All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - Linz - 25 August 2019 - 1 September 2019
1 | Martino Goretti (ITA) | 06:59.480 |
2 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 07:02.370 |
3 | Sean Murphy (AUS) | 07:04.550 |
4 | Alexis Lopez Garcia (MEX) | 07:05.220 |
5 | Samuel Mottram (GBR) | 07:05.390 |
6 | Aaron Lattimer (CAN) | 0713.810 |
1 | Arjun Lal Jat (IND) | 07:06.890 |
2 | Dinis Costa (POR) | 07:07.270 |
3 | Shehroz Hakimov (UZB) | 07:16.340 |
1 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | 07:00.160 |
2 | Milosz Jankowski (POL) | 07:01.240 |
3 | Tyler Nase (USA) | 07:01.350 |
4 | Gary O'donovan (IRL) | 07:02.180 |
5 | Jan Schaeuble (SWI) | 07:02.280 |
6 | Fatih Unsal (TÜR) | 07:15.620 |
1 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:04.580 |
2 | Lucas Schaefer (GER) | 07:06.980 |
3 | Uncas Batista (BRA) | 07:08.030 |
4 | Milos Stanojevic (SCG) | 07:10.420 |
5 | Luka Radonic (CRO) | 07:11.210 |
6 | Masahiro Takeda (JPN) | 07:12.420 |
1 | Benjamin Van Dalen (NZL) | 07:10.820 |
2 | Eleftherios Konsolas (GRE) | 07:11.290 |
3 | Jan Cincibuch (CZE) | 07:11.640 |
4 | Ask Jarl Tjoem (NOR) | 07:14.120 |
5 | Hin Chun Chiu (HKG) | 07:16.610 |
6 | Weichun Chen (CHN) | 07:20.700 |
1 | Hyunsu Park (KOR) | 06:59.560 |
2 | Richard Vanco (SVK) | 07:03.410 |
3 | Jordi Orofino (SPA) | 07:04.570 |
4 | Tibo Vyvey (BEL) | 07:04.610 |
5 | Filip Nilsson (SWE) | 07:07.380 |
6 | Bruno Cetraro Berriolo (URU) | 07:09.920 |
1 | Martino Goretti (ITA) | 06:59.480 |
2 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 07:02.370 |
3 | Sean Murphy (AUS) | 07:04.550 |
4 | Alexis Lopez Garcia (MEX) | 07:05.220 |
5 | Samuel Mottram (GBR) | 07:05.390 |
6 | Aaron Lattimer (CAN) | 0713.810 |
1 | Italy (Giuseppe Di Mare, Raffaele Serio) | 06:37.750 |
2 | Russia (Nikita Bolozin, Maksim Telitcyn) | 06:42.070 |
3 | Brazil (Vangelys Reinke Pereira, Emanuel Dantas Borges) | 06:45.280 |
4 | Hungary (Bence Szabo, Kalman Furko) | 06:49.500 |
5 | Czech Republic (Jiri Kopac, Jan Hajek) | 06:55.340 |
6 | Austria (Markus Lemp, Anton Sigl) | 07:03.700 |
1 | United States (James Nelson, Alex Twist) | 07:00.450 |
2 | Armenia (Paylak Mirzoyan, Mher Janikyan) | 07:32.970 |
1 | Italy (Giuseppe Di Mare, Raffaele Serio) | 06:37.750 |
2 | Russia (Nikita Bolozin, Maksim Telitcyn) | 06:42.070 |
3 | Brazil (Vangelys Reinke Pereira, Emanuel Dantas Borges) | 06:45.280 |
4 | Hungary (Bence Szabo, Kalman Furko) | 06:49.500 |
5 | Czech Republic (Jiri Kopac, Jan Hajek) | 06:55.340 |
6 | Austria (Markus Lemp, Anton Sigl) | 07:03.700 |
1 | China (Zhiyuan Zhang, Sensen Chen, Fanpu Lyu, Tao Zeng) | 05:53.630 |
2 | Italy (Lorenzo Fontana, Alfonso Scalzone, Catello Amarante Ii, Gabriel Soares) | 05:55.010 |
3 | Netherlands (Damion Eigenberg, David Kampman, Ward Van Zeijl, Bart Lukkes) | 05:56.060 |
4 | Denmark (Frederik Taulbjerg, Jonas Lund, Fredrik Leicht, Christian Hagemann) | 05:58.680 |
5 | Austria (Sebastian Kabas, Bernhard Sieber, Philipp Kellner, Paul Sieber) | 05:58.790 |
6 | France (Leo Grandsire, Benjamin David, Thibault Colard, Thomas Baroukh) | 06:03.130 |
1 | United States (Zachary Heese, Peter Schmidt, Daniel Madden, Jasper Liu) | 06:03.940 |
2 | Ireland (Hugh Sutton, Miles Taylor, Ryan Ballantine, Jacob Mccarthy) | 06:06.620 |
1 | China (Zhiyuan Zhang, Sensen Chen, Fanpu Lyu, Tao Zeng) | 05:53.630 |
2 | Italy (Lorenzo Fontana, Alfonso Scalzone, Catello Amarante Ii, Gabriel Soares) | 05:55.010 |
3 | Netherlands (Damion Eigenberg, David Kampman, Ward Van Zeijl, Bart Lukkes) | 05:56.060 |
4 | Denmark (Frederik Taulbjerg, Jonas Lund, Fredrik Leicht, Christian Hagemann) | 05:58.680 |
5 | Austria (Sebastian Kabas, Bernhard Sieber, Philipp Kellner, Paul Sieber) | 05:58.790 |
6 | France (Leo Grandsire, Benjamin David, Thibault Colard, Thomas Baroukh) | 06:03.130 |
1 | Corne De Koning (NED) | 08:42.780 |
2 | Jeremy Hall (CAN) | 08:47.440 |
3 | Daniele Stefanoni (ITA) | 09:11.550 |
4 | Jorge Pineda Matabuena (SPA) | 09:26.880 |
5 | Isaac French (USA) | 09:29.960 |
6 | Gavin Foulsham (NZL) | 09:32.670 |
1 | Leopold Reimann (GER) | 09:40.980 |
2 | Tianming Fei (CHN) | 10:33.060 |
1 | Corne De Koning (NED) | 08:42.780 |
2 | Jeremy Hall (CAN) | 08:47.440 |
3 | Daniele Stefanoni (ITA) | 09:11.550 |
4 | Jorge Pineda Matabuena (SPA) | 09:26.880 |
5 | Isaac French (USA) | 09:29.960 |
6 | Gavin Foulsham (NZL) | 09:32.670 |
1 | Ireland (Fintan Mccarthy, Paul O'donovan) | 06:37.280 |
2 | Italy (Stefano Oppo, Pietro Ruta) | 06:39.710 |
3 | Germany (Jonathan Rommelmann, Jason Osborne) | 06:41.070 |
4 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 06:44.070 |
5 | Spain (Rodrigo Conde Romero, Manel Balastegui) | 06:48.750 |
6 | Poland (Jerzy Kowalski, Artur Mikolajczewski) | 06:49.860 |
1 | Chili (Edgar Ilas, Cris Nievarez) | 06:41.200 |
2 | North Macedonia (Marjan Nikolovski, Marjan Vlakjeski) | 07:18.080 |
1 | Belgium (Tim Brys, Niels Van Zandweghe) | 06:30.740 |
2 | Australia (Hamish Parry, Leon Chambers) | 06:32.980 |
3 | Canada (Patrick Keane, Maxwell Lattimer) | 06:33.190 |
4 | Czech Republic (Jiri Simanek, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:37.820 |
5 | New Zealand (Matthew Dunham, Harrison Somerville) | 06:38.890 |
6 | China (Man Sun, Junjie Fan) | 06:41.580 |
1 | Austria (Julian Schoeberl, Matthias Taborsky) | 06:21.130 |
2 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Afonso Costa) | 06:22.430 |
3 | United States (Andrew Jr Campbell, Nicholas Trojan) | 06:22.690 |
4 | France (Pierre Houin, Hugo Beurey) | 06:23.160 |
5 | Denmark (Emil Espensen, Alexander Modest) | 06:24.030 |
6 | Great Britain (Jamie Copus, Zak Lee-Green) | 06:26.610 |
1 | Switzerland (Andri Struzina, Fiorin Rueedi) | 06:29.560 |
2 | Ukraine (Igor Khmara, Stanislav Kovalov) | 06:29.850 |
3 | Turkey (Bayram Sonmez, Enes Yenipazarli) | 06:32.790 |
4 | Greece (Petros Gkaidatzis, Antonios Papakonstantinou) | 06:34.840 |
5 | Slovakia (Peter Zelinka, Marek Reznak) | 06:35.290 |
6 | Japan (Yuki Ikeda, Mitsuo Nishimura) | 06:37.640 |
1 | Russia (Aleksandr Bogdashin, Alexandr Tufanyuk) | 06:27.970 |
2 | Hong Kong (Chi Fung Chan, Wai Chun Wong) | 06:29.560 |
3 | India (Arvind Singh, Bhagwan Singh) | 06:32.380 |
4 | Uzbekistan (Evgeniy Agafonov, Shakhzod Nurmatov) | 06:34.510 |
5 | Kazakhstan (Yevgeniy Tatsei, Daniil Savchenko) | 06:35.490 |
6 | Egypt (Mohamed Kota, Ahmed Abdelaal) | 06:39.460 |
1 | Ireland (Fintan Mccarthy, Paul O'donovan) | 06:37.280 |
2 | Italy (Stefano Oppo, Pietro Ruta) | 06:39.710 |
3 | Germany (Jonathan Rommelmann, Jason Osborne) | 06:41.070 |
4 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 06:44.070 |
5 | Spain (Rodrigo Conde Romero, Manel Balastegui) | 06:48.750 |
6 | Poland (Jerzy Kowalski, Artur Mikolajczewski) | 06:49.860 |
1 | Croatia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:42.280 |
2 | New Zealand (Thomas James Murray, Michael Brake) | 06:45.470 |
3 | Australia (Sam Hardy, Joshua Hicks) | 06:51.810 |
4 | Italy (Matteo Lodo, Giuseppe Vicino) | 06:55.340 |
5 | Spain (Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:57.400 |
6 | France (Valentin Onfroy, Theophile Onfroy) | 07:02.050 |
1 | Serbia (Martin Mackovic, Milos Vasic) | 06:33.910 |
2 | Canada (Kai Langerfeld, Conlin Mccabe) | 06:34.280 |
3 | South Africa (John Smith, Lawrence Brittain) | 06:35.040 |
4 | Romania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Ciprian Tudosa) | 06:35.530 |
5 | Belarus (Dzmitry Furman, Siarhei Valadzko) | 06:38.130 |
6 | Great Britain (Morgan Bolding, Tom Jeffery) | 06:40.650 |
1 | United States (Ezra Carlson, Anders Weiss) | 06:29.940 |
2 | Poland (Bartosz Modrzynski, Lucasz Posylajka) | 06:31.360 |
3 | Denmark (Joachim Sutton, Bastian Secher) | 06:31.600 |
4 | Argentina (Agustin Diaz, Axel Haack) | 06:34.030 |
5 | Germany (Wolf-Niclas Schroeder, Paul Gebauer) | 06:35.370 |
6 | Netherlands (Freek Robbers, Michiel Mantel) | 06:40.350 |
1 | China (Xunman Cheng, Pengpeng Cai) | 06:35.160 |
2 | Brazil (Xavier Vela Maggi, Pau Vela Maggi) | 06:37.660 |
3 | Czech Republic (Lukas Helesic, Jakub Podrazil) | 06:39.410 |
4 | Greece (Ioannis Kalandaridis, Athanasios Palaiopanos) | 06:42.720 |
5 | Turkey (Selahattin Gursoy, Besim Sahinoglu) | 06:46.030 |
6 | Chili (Ignacio Abraham, Cristopher Kalleg Andrade) | DNS |
1 | Ireland (Mark O'donovan, Shane O'driscoll) | 06:36.300 |
2 | Lithuania (Povilas Stankunas, Martynas Dziaugys) | 06:41.530 |
3 | Cuba (Carlos Ajete Jauregui, Jesús Rodriguez Alfonso) | 06:52.490 |
4 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | DNS |
1 | Croatia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:42.280 |
2 | New Zealand (Thomas James Murray, Michael Brake) | 06:45.470 |
3 | Australia (Sam Hardy, Joshua Hicks) | 06:51.810 |
4 | Italy (Matteo Lodo, Giuseppe Vicino) | 06:55.340 |
5 | Spain (Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:57.400 |
6 | France (Valentin Onfroy, Theophile Onfroy) | 07:02.050 |
1 | Poland (Mateusz Wilangowski, Mikolaj Burda, Marcin Brzezinski, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:09.860 |
2 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari) | 06:11.410 |
3 | Great Britain (Matthew Rossiter, Oliver Cook, Rory Gibbs, Sholto Carnegie) | 06:11.710 |
4 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Giovanni Abagnale, Bruno Rosetti, Matteo Castaldo) | 06:13.390 |
5 | United States (Thomas Peszek, Thomas Dethlefs, Andrew Reed, Clark Dean) | 06:13.400 |
6 | Australia (Joseph O'brien, Nicholas Purnell, Jack Hargreaves, Alexander Hill) | 06:15.980 |
1 | Netherlands (Vincent Van Der Want, Boudewijn Roell, Jan Van Der Bij, Nelson Ritsema) | 06:07.450 |
2 | Switzerland (Markus Kessler, Paul Jacquot, Augustin Maillefer, Joel Schürch) | 06:08.130 |
3 | France (Edouard Jonville, Julien Montet, Benoit Demey, Benoit Brunet) | 06:12.810 |
4 | Germany (Felix Brummel, Felix Wimberger, Maximilian Planer, Nico Merget) | 06:14.030 |
5 | Serbia (Igor Djeric, Veselin Savic, Nenad Bedik, Viktor Pivac) | 06:15.700 |
6 | South Africa (David Hunt, Sandro Torrente, Kyle Schoonbee, Jake Green) | 06:15.220 |
1 | Austria (Gabriel Hohensasser, Maximilian Kohlmayr, Rudolph Querfeld, Ferdinand Querfeld) | 05:57.730 |
2 | New Zealand (Benjamin Taylor, Ian Seymour, Thomas Mackintosh, Thomas Russel) | 05:59.940 |
3 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Dzmitry Vyberanets, Dzianis Suravets, Mikalai Sharlap) | 06:00.060 |
4 | Denmark (Frederic Vystavel, Frank Steffensen, Tobias Kempf, Toger Rasmussen) | 06:02.560 |
5 | Russia (Alexandr Stradaev, Nikita Morgachev, Maksim Golubev, Grigorii Shchulepov) | 06:04.940 |
6 | Ukraine (Roman Piven , Artem Moroz, Maksym Boklazhenko, Dmytro Hula) | 06:07.790 |
1 | Czech Republic (Matej Mach, Matej Tikal, Petr Melichar, Matyas Klang) | 06:11.680 |
2 | India (Jasbeer Singh, Gurinder Singh Singh, Punit Kumar, Gurmeet Singh) | 06:13.720 |
3 | Egypt (Ali Hassan, Sayed Salman, Mohamed Eissa, Ibrahim Elserougy) | 06:18.470 |
4 | Uzbekistan (Uktamjon Davronov, Sardor Tulkinkhujaev, Alisher Turdiev, Dostonjon Bahriev) | 06:24.700 |
1 | Poland (Mateusz Wilangowski, Mikolaj Burda, Marcin Brzezinski, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:09.860 |
2 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari) | 06:11.410 |
3 | Great Britain (Matthew Rossiter, Oliver Cook, Rory Gibbs, Sholto Carnegie) | 06:11.710 |
4 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Giovanni Abagnale, Bruno Rosetti, Matteo Castaldo) | 06:13.390 |
5 | United States (Thomas Peszek, Thomas Dethlefs, Andrew Reed, Clark Dean) | 06:13.400 |
6 | Australia (Joseph O'brien, Nicholas Purnell, Jack Hargreaves, Alexander Hill) | 06:15.980 |
1 | Netherlands (Dirk Uittenbogaard, Abe Wiersma, Tone Wieten, Koen Metsemakers) | 05:51.750 |
2 | Poland (Dominik Czaja, Wiktor Chabel, Szymon Posnik, Fabian Baranski) | 05:55.590 |
3 | Italy (Filippo Mondelli, Andrea Panizza, Luca Rambaldi, Giacomo Gentili) | 05:56.110 |
4 | Australia (Hamish Playfair, Campbell Watts, Cameron Girdlestone, David Watts) | 06:01.030 |
5 | Germany (Karl Schulze, Timo Piontek, Max Appel, Hans Gruhne) | 06:04.310 |
6 | China (Xudi Yi, Ha Zhang, Dang Liu, Quan Zhang) | 06:19.050 |
1 | Norway (Erik André Solbakken, Martin Helseth, Jan Oscar Stabe Helvig, Olaf Tufte) | 05:58.130 |
2 | Great Britain (Jonathan Walton, Angus Groom, Jack Beaumont, Peter Lambert) | 05:58.650 |
3 | New Zealand (Nathan Flannery, Lewis Hollows, Cameron Crampton, Jordan Parry) | 06:01.590 |
4 | Ukraine (Dmytro Mikhay, Sergii Gryn, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 06:02.150 |
5 | Russia (Ilya Kondratyev, Artem Kosov, Nikolay Pimenov, Pavel Sorin) | 06:06.150 |
6 | Estonia (Kaur Kuslap, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 06:09.630 |
1 | United States (John Graves, Gregory Ansolabehere, Tristan Amberger, Michael Knippen) | 05:48.610 |
2 | Austria (Thomas Lehner, Armin Auerbach, Julian Brabec, Joerg Auerbach) | 05:52.950 |
3 | Lithuania (Dominykas Jancionis, Aurimas Adomavicius, Rolandas Mascinskas, Zygimantas Galisanskis) | 05:56.990 |
4 | France (Thibaud Turlan, Guillaume Turlan, Stanislas Desgrippes, Maxime Ducret) | 05:58.640 |
1 | Netherlands (Dirk Uittenbogaard, Abe Wiersma, Tone Wieten, Koen Metsemakers) | 05:51.750 |
2 | Poland (Dominik Czaja, Wiktor Chabel, Szymon Posnik, Fabian Baranski) | 05:55.590 |
3 | Italy (Filippo Mondelli, Andrea Panizza, Luca Rambaldi, Giacomo Gentili) | 05:56.110 |
4 | Australia (Hamish Playfair, Campbell Watts, Cameron Girdlestone, David Watts) | 06:01.030 |
5 | Germany (Karl Schulze, Timo Piontek, Max Appel, Hans Gruhne) | 06:04.310 |
6 | China (Xudi Yi, Ha Zhang, Dang Liu, Quan Zhang) | 06:19.050 |
1 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 6:44.55 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 6:44.58 |
3 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 6:44.84 |
4 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 6:45.24 |
5 | Stef Broenink (NED) | 6:45.58 |
6 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:47.93 |
1 | Shakhboz Kholmurzaev (UZB) | 07:07.960 |
2 | Dongyong Kim (KOR) | 07:08.290 |
3 | Prem Nampratueng (THA) | 07:12.370 |
4 | Quentin Antognelli (MON) | 07:15.250 |
5 | Joseph Purman (PUR) | 07:18.130 |
1 | Javier Insfran (PAR) | 07:13.120 |
2 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 07:19.330 |
3 | Rohit Kumar (IND) | 07:20.580 |
4 | Dara Alizadeh (BER) | 07:24.740 |
5 | Privel Hinkati (BEN) | 07:34.940 |
6 | Andrei Jamsa (EST) | 08:00.560 |
1 | Riilio Rii (VAN) | 07:47.550 |
2 | Ahmed Khamis Alhammadi (UAE) | 08:15.500 |
1 | Robert Manson (NZL) | NZL |
2 | Damir Martin (CRO) | CRO |
3 | Simone Martini (ITA) | ITA |
4 | Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk (POL) | POL |
5 | Stefanos Ntouskos (GRE) | GRE |
6 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | AZE |
1 | Kristian Vasilev (BUL) | 6:59.06 |
2 | Thomas Barras (GBR) | 6:59.45 |
3 | Dani Fridman (ISR) | 7:02.06 |
4 | Aleksandar Filipovic (SCG) | 7:03.46 |
5 | Juan Carlos Cabrera (MEX) | 7:05.05 |
6 | Thibaut Verhoeven (FRA) | 7:16.07 |
1 | Nico Stahlberg (SWI) | 6:58.35 |
2 | Onat Kazakli (TÜR) | 7:00.17 |
3 | Kevin Meador (USA) | 7:04.29 |
4 | Anders Backeus (SWE) | 7:05.53 |
5 | Mihai Chiruta (ROM) | 7:06.94 |
1 | Abdel Khalek Elbana (EGY) | 07:01.790 |
2 | Angel Fournier Rodriguez (CUB) | 07:03.280 |
3 | Jordi Jofre Senciales (SPA) | 07:04.230 |
4 | Lukas Reim (AUT) | 07:04.230 |
5 | Vladislav Yakovlev (KAZ) | 07:05.440 |
6 | Robert Ven (FIN) | 07:05.560 |
1 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 6:44.55 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 6:44.58 |
3 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 6:44.84 |
4 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 6:45.24 |
5 | Stef Broenink (NED) | 6:45.58 |
6 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:47.93 |
1 | China (Liang Zhang, Zhiyu Liu) | 6:05.68 |
2 | Ireland (Ronan Byrne, Philip Doyle) | 06:06:25 |
3 | Poland (Mateusz Biskup, Miroslaw Zietarski) | 6:07.87 |
4 | Great Britain (Graeme Thomas, John Collins) | 06:10:35 |
5 | Switzerland (Roman Röösli, Barnabe Delarze) | 06:11:11 |
6 | Romania (Marian-Florian Enache, Ioan Prundeanu) | 06:12:31 |
1 | Kazakhstan (Anastas Shashkov, Mikhail Taskin) | 6:53.68 |
2 | United Arab Emirates (Khamis Ghanim Alshamsi, Hamad Saeed Almatrooshi) | 7:31.25 |
1 | Netherlands (Amos Keijser, Niki Van Sprang) | 6:19.55 |
2 | New Zealand (John Storey, Chris Harris) | 6:19.57 |
3 | France (Hugo Boucheron, Matthieu Androdias) | 6:21.50 |
4 | Germany (Tim Ole Naske, Stephan Krueger) | 6:21.75 |
5 | Lithuania (Dovydas Nemeravicius, Saulius Ritter) | 6:22.13 |
6 | Australia (David Bartholot, Caleb Antill) | 6:23.91 |
1 | Argentina (Rodrigo Murillo, Cristian Rosso) | 6:21.41 |
2 | Canada (Matthew Buie, Trevor Jones) | 6:23.64 |
3 | Belarus (Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Dzianis Mihal) | 6:25.49 |
4 | Ukraine (Ivan Futryk, Mykola Kalashnyk ) | 6:26.81 |
5 | Italy (Fabio Infimo, Simone Venier) | 6:29.53 |
6 | South Africa (Mzwandile Sotsaka, Bradley Betts) | 6:29.97 |
1 | Slovenia (Nik Krebs, Miha Aljancic) | 6:23.87 |
2 | United States (Erik Frid, Justin Keen ) | 6:24.98 |
3 | Japan (Keita Yamao, Ryuta Arakawa) | 6:27.52 |
4 | Chili (Francisco Lapostol, Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa) | 6:28.10 |
5 | Estonia (Juri-Mikk Udam, Sten-Erik Anderson) | 6:28.82 |
6 | Cuba (Boris Guerra Deno, Adrian Oquendo) | 7:02.15 |
1 | Slovenia (Nik Krebs, Miha Aljancic) | 06:23.870 |
2 | United States (Erik Frid, Justin Keen ) | 06:24.980 |
3 | Japan (Keita Yamao, Ryuta Arakawa) | 06:27.520 |
4 | Chili (Francisco Lapostol, Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa) | 06:28.100 |
5 | Estonia (Juri-Mikk Udam, Sten-Erik Anderson) | 06:28.820 |
6 | Cuba (Boris Guerra Deno, Adrian Oquendo) | 07:02.150 |
1 | Russia (Aleksandr Matveev, Nikita Eskin) | 6:28.33 |
2 | Norway (Petter Tufte, Erling Oeyasaeter) | 6:32.33 |
3 | India (Sukmeet Singh, Sawarn Singh Singh) | 6:32.35 |
4 | Zimbabwe (Stephen Cox, Pieter Purcell-Gilpin) | 6:34.04 |
5 | Bulgaria (Boris Yotov, Rangel Katsarski) | 6:46.27 |
1 | China (Liang Zhang, Zhiyu Liu) | 6:05.68 |
2 | Ireland (Ronan Byrne, Philip Doyle) | 06:06:25 |
3 | Poland (Mateusz Biskup, Miroslaw Zietarski) | 6:07.87 |
4 | Great Britain (Graeme Thomas, John Collins) | 06:10:35 |
5 | Switzerland (Roman Röösli, Barnabe Delarze) | 06:11:11 |
6 | Romania (Marian-Florian Enache, Ioan Prundeanu) | 06:12:31 |
1 | Romania (Alexandru Chioseaua, Adrian Damii, Constantin Radu, Constantin Adam, Cristi-Ilie Pirghie, Sergiu-Vasile Bejan, Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Cosmin Macovei Alexandru, Adrian Petre Munteanu) | 5:38.91 |
2 | Canada (Mackenzie Copp, Taylor Perry, Gavin Stone, Benjamin De Wit, Martin Barakso, Cody Bailey, Jakub Buczek, Will Crothers, Lesley Thompson-Willie) | 5:42.09 |
3 | Italy (Cesare Gabbia, Emanuele Liuzzi, Luca Parlato, Paolo Perino, Emanuele Fiume, Mario Paonessa, Davide Mumolo, Leonardo Pietra Caprina, Enrico d'Aniello) | 5:48.33 |
4 | Russia (Artem Rudnichenko, Dmitry Kuznetsov, Roman Lomachev, Alexander Kulesh, Semen Yaganov, Vasily Stepanov, Ilia Ivanov, Daniil Andrienko, Pavel Safonkin) | 5:54.41 |
1 | Roman Polianskyi (UKR) | 9:12.99 |
2 | Aleksey Chuvashev (RUS) | 9:19.43 |
3 | Erik Horrie (AUS) | 9:23.86 |
4 | Benjamin Pritchard (GBR) | 9:24.80 |
5 | Rene Pereira (BRA) | 9:42.61 |
6 | Shmuel Daniel (ISR) | 10:00.98 |
1 | Blake Haxton (USA) | 10:06.33 |
2 | Jaroslaw Kailing (POL) | 10:24.62 |
3 | Jie Yang (CHN) | 10:29.45 |
4 | Fabrizio Caselli (ITA) | 10:30.10 |
5 | Augustas Navickas (LTU) | 10:32.21 |
6 | Julien Hardi (FRA) | 10:45.51 |
1 | Johannes Schmidt (GER) | 10:34.70 |
2 | Louis Toussaint (BEL) | 10:42.72 |
3 | Alejandro Magno Vera (ARG) | 10:48.52 |
4 | Jaeheon Ha (KOR) | 10:53.69 |
5 | Zsolt Peto (HUN) | 10:59.15 |
6 | Loren Pearson (CAN) | 11:03.15 |
1 | Michel Munoz Malagon (MEX) | 10:56.170 |
2 | Takayuki Endo (JPN) | 11:00.690 |
3 | Angel Font (URU) | 11:01.400 |
4 | Ilian Mladenov (BUL) | 11:32.710 |
5 | Jose Duarte Servin (PAR) | 12:11.800 |
1 | Roman Polianskyi (UKR) | 9:12.99 |
2 | Aleksey Chuvashev (RUS) | 9:19.43 |
3 | Erik Horrie (AUS) | 9:23.86 |
4 | Benjamin Pritchard (GBR) | 9:24.80 |
5 | Rene Pereira (BRA) | 9:42.61 |
6 | Shmuel Daniel (ISR) | 10:00.98 |