All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Bad Gastein - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2017/2018

Bad Gastein 2017/2018

AustriaAustria - Bad Gastein - 12 January 2018 - 13 January 2018


Women's Parallel Slalom - Qualification - 12 January 2018


1GERSelina Jörg (GER)59.06
2GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)59.32
3AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)59.36
4AUTJulia Dujmovits (AUT)59.40
5RUSEkaterina Tudegesheva (RUS)59.77
6GERAnke Karstens-Wöhrer (GER)59.81
7AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)1:00.16
8RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)1:00.21
9UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)1:00.27
10AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)1:00.34
11NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)1:00.44
12RUSEkaterina Khatomchenkova (RUS)1:00.45
13GERCheyenne Loch (GER)1:00.51
14GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)1:00.71
15GERAmelie Kober (GER)1:00.80
16POLAleksandra Krol (POL)1:00.82
17SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)1:00.87
18AUTIna Meschik (AUT)1:00.90
19RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)1:01.06
20SWILadina Jenny (SWI)1:01.12
21SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)1:01.14
22RUSAlena Zavarzina (RUS)1:01.28
23ITANadya Ochner (ITA)1:01.31
24KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)1:01.44
25SWILarissa Gasser (SWI)1:01.63
26JPNEri Yanetani (JPN)1:02.24
27KORDa-Hae Shin (KOR)1:02.31
28AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)1:02.48
29CANMegan Farrell (CAN)1:02.97
30CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)1:03.20
31SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)1:05.10
32RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)29.63
33ITAGiulia Gaspari (ITA)30.48
34SWIStefanie Müller (SWI)30.54
35CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)30.60
36JPNEmi Sato (JPN)30.63
37CHNXiaoxiao Xu (CHN)31.15
38ITAAlice Lombardi (ITA)31.47
39POLWeronika Biela-Nowaczyk (POL)31.60
40POLKarolina Sztokfisz (POL)31.63
41USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)31.80
42ITAElisa Caffont (ITA)32.23
43CANJennifer Hawkrigg (CAN)32.27
44CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)32.38
45BULTeodora Pentcheva (BUL)32.46
46USAAbby Champagne (USA)33.08
47GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)33.31
48SWINicole Baumgartner (SWI)33.33
49RUSEkaterina Ilyukhina (RUS)33.63
50LATPaula Anna Vitola (LAT)34.08
51FRANathalie Desmares (FRA)34.35
52CANKaylie Buck (CAN)34.68

Women's Parallel Slalom - 12 January 2018


1GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)
2RUSEkaterina Tudegesheva (RUS)
3NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)
4RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)
5GERSelina Jörg (GER)
6AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)
7AUTJulia Dujmovits (AUT)
8AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)
9GERAnke Karstens-Wöhrer (GER)
10AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)
11UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)
12RUSEkaterina Khatomchenkova (RUS)
13GERCheyenne Loch (GER)
14GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)
15GERAmelie Kober (GER)
16POLAleksandra Krol (POL)
17SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)
18AUTIna Meschik (AUT)
19RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)
20SWILadina Jenny (SWI)
21SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)
22RUSAlena Zavarzina (RUS)
23ITANadya Ochner (ITA)
24KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)
25SWILarissa Gasser (SWI)
26JPNEri Yanetani (JPN)
27KORDa-Hae Shin (KOR)
28AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)
29CANMegan Farrell (CAN)
30CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)
31SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)
32RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)
33ITAGiulia Gaspari (ITA)
34SWIStefanie Müller (SWI)
35CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)
36JPNEmi Sato (JPN)
37CHNXiaoxiao Xu (CHN)
38ITAAlice Lombardi (ITA)
39POLWeronika Biela-Nowaczyk (POL)
40POLKarolina Sztokfisz (POL)
41USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)
42ITAElisa Caffont (ITA)
43CANJennifer Hawkrigg (CAN)
44CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)
45BULTeodora Pentcheva (BUL)
46USAAbby Champagne (USA)
47GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)
48SWINicole Baumgartner (SWI)
49RUSEkaterina Ilyukhina (RUS)
50LATPaula Anna Vitola (LAT)
51FRANathalie Desmares (FRA)
52CANKaylie Buck (CAN)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved