All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Bad Gastein - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2019/2020

Bad Gastein 2019/2020

AustriaAustria - Bad Gastein - 14th January 2020 - 15th January 2020


Women's Parallel Slalom - Qualification - 14th January 2020


1CZEEster Ledecka (CZE)1:06.31
2GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)1:06.71
3SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)1:07.82
4RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)1:08.57
5UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)1:08.69
6SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)1:08.70
7SWILadina Jenny (SWI)1:08.70
8NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)1:08.88
9AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)1:09.09
10GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)1:09.34
11AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)1:09.50
12GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)1:09.63
13CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)1:09.73
14CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)1:09.76
15RUSMaria Valova (RUS)1:09.79
16JPNTsubaki Miki (JPN)1:09.94
17GERSelina Jörg (GER)1:09.98
18RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)1:10.15
19SWIJessica Keiser (SWI)1:10.18
20RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)1:10.22
21CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)1:10.24
22AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)1:11.14
23POLWeronika Biela (POL)1:11.27
24CHNXue Dong (CHN)1:11.44
25POLAleksandra Krol (POL)1:11.77
26CANMegan Farrell (CAN)1:12.35
27CHNBinbin Kan (CHN)1:13.83
28KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)1:14.40
29ITAGiulia Gaspari (ITA)1:15.87
30AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)1:17.11
31SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)34.13
32ITANadya Ochner (ITA)34.76
33USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)36.10
34CZEZuzana Maderova (CZE)36.30
35CANKaylie Buck (CAN)36.34
36RUSAnastasia Kurochkina (RUS)36.50
37UKRVita Bodnaruk (UKR)36.77
38CANJennifer Hawkrigg (CAN)36.78
39RUSSofia Nadyrshina (RUS)37.04
40UKROleksandra Malovanna (UKR)37.46
41JPNEmi Sato (JPN)37.65
42CHNCheng Peng (CHN)37.67
42POLAleksandra Michalik (POL)37.67
44POLMaria Chyc (POL)37.82
45CHNXiaoxiao Xu (CHN)38.00
46LATPaula Anna Vitola (LAT)40.22

Women's Parallel Slalom - 14th January 2020


1GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)
2CZEEster Ledecka (CZE)
3SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)
4GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)
5SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)
5SWILadina Jenny (SWI)
7AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)
8CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)
9RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)
10UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)
11NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)
12GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)
13AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)
14CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)
15RUSMaria Valova (RUS)
16JPNTsubaki Miki (JPN)
17GERSelina Jörg (GER)
18RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)
19SWIJessica Keiser (SWI)
20RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)
21CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)
22AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)
23POLWeronika Biela (POL)
24CHNXue Dong (CHN)
25POLAleksandra Krol (POL)
26CANMegan Farrell (CAN)
27CHNBinbin Kan (CHN)
28KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)
29ITAGiulia Gaspari (ITA)
30AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)
31SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)
32ITANadya Ochner (ITA)
33USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)
34CZEZuzana Maderova (CZE)
35CANKaylie Buck (CAN)
36RUSAnastasia Kurochkina (RUS)
37UKRVita Bodnaruk (UKR)
38CANJennifer Hawkrigg (CAN)
39RUSSofia Nadyrshina (RUS)
40UKROleksandra Malovanna (UKR)
41JPNEmi Sato (JPN)
42CHNCheng Peng (CHN)
42POLAleksandra Michalik (POL)
44POLMaria Chyc (POL)
45CHNXiaoxiao Xu (CHN)
46LATPaula Anna Vitola (LAT)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved