All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Women's World Cup - Bad Gastein - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2018/2019

Bad Gastein

Women's World Cup - Bad Gastein 2018/2019

AustriaAustria - Bad Gastein - 8th January 2019 - 9th January 2019

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Parallel Slalom - Qualification - 8th January 2019


1AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)1:01.11
2GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)1:01.36
3AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)1:01.52
4GERSelina Jörg (GER)1:01.86
5GERCheyenne Loch (GER)1:01.92
6POLAleksandra Krol (POL)1:01.96
7AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)1:02.07
8SWILadina Jenny (SWI)1:02.58
9GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)1:02.64
10SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)1:02.67
11SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)1:02.75
12SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)1:02.85
13KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)1:02.86
14NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)1:02.96
15RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)1:03.28
16ITANadya Ochner (ITA)1:03.34
17CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)1:03.56
18CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)1:03.57
19CANMegan Farrell (CAN)1:03.94
20RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)1:04.10
21RUSAnastasia Kurochkina (RUS)1:04.29
22SWINicole Baumgartner (SWI)1:04.40
23SWILarissa Gasser (SWI)1:04.70
24AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)1:05.23
25SWIXenia Spörri (SWI)1:05.95
26POLWeronika Biela (POL)1:06.55
27SWIJessica Keiser (SWI)1:08.12
28CANJennifer Hawkrigg (CAN)1:08.28
29RUSMaria Valova (RUS)1:12.73
30ITAGiulia Gaspari (ITA)1:15.09
31RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)30.06
32UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)32.15
33GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)33.18
34CANKaylie Buck (CAN)33.27
35JPNEmi Sato (JPN)34.36
36UKROleksandra Malovanna (UKR)34.85
37JPNTsubaki Miki (JPN)34.94
38USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)34.98
39CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)38.26

Women's Parallel Slalom - 8th January 2019


1AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)
2POLAleksandra Krol (POL)
3AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)
4SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)
5AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)
6GERSelina Jörg (GER)
7SWILadina Jenny (SWI)
8RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)
9GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)
10GERCheyenne Loch (GER)
11GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)
12SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)
13SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)
14KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)
15NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)
16ITANadya Ochner (ITA)
17CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)
18CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)
19CANMegan Farrell (CAN)
20RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)
21RUSAnastasia Kurochkina (RUS)
22SWINicole Baumgartner (SWI)
23SWILarissa Gasser (SWI)
24AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)
25SWIXenia Spörri (SWI)
26POLWeronika Biela (POL)
27SWIJessica Keiser (SWI)
28CANJennifer Hawkrigg (CAN)
29RUSMaria Valova (RUS)
30ITAGiulia Gaspari (ITA)
31RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)
32UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)
33GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)
34CANKaylie Buck (CAN)
35JPNEmi Sato (JPN)
36UKROleksandra Malovanna (UKR)
37JPNTsubaki Miki (JPN)
38USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)
39CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved