All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Hua Hin - 2017 - Detailed results

Tennis - Hua Hin - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Thailand

Full results

Hua Hin 2017

ThailandThailand - 6th November 2017 - 12th November 2017 - Hard


Final

12th Nov - 11h05Belinda Bencicdef.Su-Wei Hsieh6-3 6-4


Semi-Finals

11th Nov - 11h10Belinda Bencicdef.Ana Bogdan7-6 6-4
11th Nov - 09h10Su-Wei Hsiehdef.Viktorija Golubic6-3 7-6


Quarter-Finals

10th Nov - 10h45Belinda Bencicdef.Vitalia Diatchenko0-6 6-4 6-2
10th Nov - 09h10Ana Bogdandef.Yingying Duan6-1 6-3
10th Nov - 10h25Su-Wei Hsiehdef.Barbara Haas6-1 7-5
10th Nov - 09h10Viktorija Golubicdef.Luksika Kumkhum7-6 6-0


Round of 16

8th Nov - 12h15Belinda Bencicdef.Ksenia Lykina6-2 6-3
9th Nov - 09h10Vitalia Diatchenkodef.Irina Khromacheva7-5 6-3
9th Nov - 09h10Yingying Duandef.Varatchaya Wongteanchai3-6 6-4 6-4
9th Nov - 09h05Ana Bogdandef.Veronika Kudermetova6-3 6-1
8th Nov - 10h30Barbara Haasdef.Ipek Soylu6-7 6-2 6-4
8th Nov - 10h30Su-Wei Hsiehdef.Marie Bouzkova6-4 6-1
9th Nov - 12h05Luksika Kumkhumdef.Yanina Wickmayer6-2 4-6 7-6
8th Nov - 10h45Viktorija Golubicdef.Evgeniya Rodina6-1 6-1


Round of 32

Ksenia Lykinadef.Qiang Wang7-5 3-6 6-4
7th Nov - 10h40Belinda Bencicdef.Giuliana Olmos6-2 6-1
7th Nov - 11h40Vitalia Diatchenkodef.Magdalena Frech6-4 6-2
Irina Khromachevadef.Misaki Doi6-4 6-2
7th Nov - 11h45Yingying Duandef.Emina Bektas6-1 6-1
7th Nov - 09h20Varatchaya Wongteanchaidef.Xinyu Gao7-6 6-7 6-2
7th Nov - 09h15Veronika Kudermetovadef.Jasmine Paolini6-1 6-4
7th Nov - 09h20Ana Bogdandef.Chompoothip Jandakate6-1 6-2
Ipek Soyludef.Naomi Broady6-4 7-5
Barbara Haasdef.Peangtarn Plipuech6-4 6-2
Marie Bouzkovadef.Arantxa Rus4-6 7-6 6-3
Su-Wei Hsiehdef.Yafan Wang7-5 6-3
7th Nov - 14h05Yanina Wickmayerdef.Vera Zvonareva7-6 6-3
7th Nov - 12h45Luksika Kumkhumdef.Fanny Stollar6-1 6-4
Viktorija Golubicdef.Yanin Wisitwarapron6-0 6-0
7th Nov - 09h15Evgeniya Rodinadef.Sabina Sharipova6-4 3-6 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Emina Bektasdef.Nudnida Luangnam6-0 6-1
Veronika Kudermetovadef.Sabrina Santamaria6-3 6-2
Fanny Stollardef.Victoria Kamenskaya6-2 6-2
Giuliana Olmosdef.Nicha Lertpitaksinchai6-4 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

Nudnida Luangnamdef.Kai-Lin Zhang6-4 7-6
Emina Bektasdef.Vivian Heisen6-4 6-4
Sabrina Santamariadef.Jia-Jing Lu6-4 6-4
Veronika Kudermetovadef.Patcharin Cheapchandej6-3 6-1
Fanny Stollardef.Plobrung Plipuech6-1 6-1
Victoria Kamenskayadef.Kwan Yau Ng6-1 6-2
Nicha Lertpitaksinchaidef.Dalila Jakupovic5-7 7-6 6-2
Giuliana Olmosdef.Hiroko Kuwata6-3 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved