All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Limoges - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Limoges 2017

FranceFrance - Limoges - 6th November 2017 - 12th November 2017 - Hard


Final

12th Nov - 15h15Monica Niculescudef.Antonia Lottner6-4 6-2


Semi-Finals

11th Nov - 15h10Monica Niculescudef.Pauline Parmentier3-6 7-5 6-2
11th Nov - 18h05Antonia Lottnerdef.Sabine Lisicki3-6 5-2 ab..


Quarter-Finals

10th Nov - 14h45Monica Niculescudef.Anna Blinkova6-2 6-1
10th Nov - 16h10Pauline Parmentierdef.Kaia Kanepi6-2 6-4
10th Nov - 12h45Sabine Lisickidef.Conny Perrin6-7 6-3 6-1
10th Nov - 11h10Antonia Lottnerdef.Ekaterina Alexandrova7-6 6-1


Round of 16

9th Nov - 16h40Anna Blinkovadef.Alizé Cornet6-2 6-3
8th Nov - 18h50Monica Niculescudef.Elena Gabriela Ruse6-4 6-3
9th Nov - 18h15Pauline Parmentierdef.Basak Eraydin6-2 6-4
9th Nov - 20h05Kaia Kanepidef.Jessika Ponchet6-1 6-2
9th Nov - 13h40Sabine Lisickidef.Olga Danilovic7-5 7-6
9th Nov - 15h30Conny Perrindef.Polina Monova6-2 6-1
9th Nov - 10h05Antonia Lottnerdef.Jana Cepelova7-6 0-0 ab.
9th Nov - 11h35Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Anhelina Kalinina6-4 7-5


Round of 32

7th Nov - 15h30Alizé Cornetdef.Danka Kovinic6-1 7-6
Anna Blinkovadef.Sofya Zhuk6-4 6-1
Elena Gabriela Rusedef.Viktoria Kuzmova6-2 6-2
Monica Niculescudef.Alexandra Dulgheru6-3 7-5
8th Nov - 13h40Pauline Parmentierdef.Olga Saez Larra3-6 6-2 6-4
Basak Eraydindef.Andrea Gamiz5-7 7-5 6-3
8th Nov - 15h50Jessika Ponchetdef.Chloé Paquet7-5 6-3
8th Nov - 17h35Kaia Kanepidef.Maryna Zanevska6-1 6-3
7th Nov - 13h10Sabine Lisickidef.Richel Hogenkamp7-5 2-6 7-6
7th Nov - 17h05Olga Danilovicdef.Daniela Seguel6-2 6-3
8th Nov - 10h15Polina Monovadef.Alexandra Cadantu6-2 6-2
8th Nov - 11h45Conny Perrindef.Jana Fett6-4 6-4
7th Nov - 10h05Jana Cepelovadef.Tamara Korpatsch6-2 6-3
Antonia Lottnerdef.Viktoriya Tomova6-3 6-2
Anhelina Kalininadef.Manon Arcangioli7-6 7-5
7th Nov - 18h25Ekaterina Alexandrovadef.Bernarda Pera6-0 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Daniela Segueldef.Harmony Tan6-4 3-6 7-6
Manon Arcangiolidef.Andrea Gamiz6-4 6-3
Elena Gabriela Rusedef.Tessah Andrianjafitrimo6-0 6-2
Olga Saez Larradef.Mari Osaka1-6 6-3 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

Daniela Segueldef.Marine Partaud6-4 2-6 6-3
Harmony Tandef.Petra Krejsova6-3 6-3
Manon Arcangiolidef.Myrtille Georges5-1 ab.
Andrea Gamizdef.Fiona Codino6-2 6-0
Elena Gabriela Rusedef.Deborah Chiesa6-3 6-3
Tessah Andrianjafitrimodef.Shérazad Reix6-4 6-2
Mari Osakadef.Silvia Soler-Espinosa6-3 6-7 6-4
Olga Saez Larradef.Alla Kudryavtseva4-6 6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved