All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Uzbekistan - Tashkent - 25 September 2017 - 1 October 2017 - Hard
30th Sep - 09h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | def. | Timea Babos | 6-4 6-4 |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 7-6 4-1 ab. |
Timea Babos | def. | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-1 6-4 |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | def. | Kurumi Nara | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Vera Zvonareva | def. | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4 6-3 |
Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
Timea Babos | def. | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Sep - 08h10 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2 6-0 |
27th Sep - 08h15 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | def. | Nao Hibino | 6-4 7-5 |
27th Sep - 08h15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-3 |
27th Sep - 09h35 | Timea Babos | def. | Denisa Allertova | 6-3 6-3 |
27th Sep - 09h35 | Aleksandra Krunic | def. | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
27th Sep - 10h00 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
27th Sep - 11h10 | Kurumi Nara | def. | Kristyna Pliskova | 7-6 6-1 |
27th Sep - 12h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Tatjana Maria | 6-3 7-5 |
25th Sep - 07h10 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Sabina Sharipova | 6-1 6-3 |
25th Sep - 07h10 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Risa Ozaki | 6-2 6-4 |
25th Sep - 07h10 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Misa Eguchi | 6-1 6-1 |
25th Sep - 08h30 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1 6-0 |
25th Sep - 08h40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Lizette Cabrera | 7-6 6-2 |
25th Sep - 08h55 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | def. | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Sep - 09h30 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
25th Sep - 10h20 | Denisa Allertova | def. | Jana Fett | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
26th Sep - 07h10 | Kurumi Nara | def. | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-1 6-1 |
26th Sep - 07h10 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-3 6-1 |
26th Sep - 07h15 | Jana Cepelova | def. | Tereza Martincova | 2-6 6-0 6-2 |
26th Sep - 08h20 | Kristyna Pliskova | def. | Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
26th Sep - 08h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-2 |
26th Sep - 09h00 | Nao Hibino | def. | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3 6-2 |
26th Sep - 10h05 | Aleksandra Krunic | def. | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-6 6-0 |
26th Sep - 10h55 | Timea Babos | def. | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
24th Sep - 08h05 | Jana Fett | def. | Ipek Soylu | 3-0 ab. |
24th Sep - 08h15 | Irina Khromacheva | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1 6-1 |
24th Sep - 08h55 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 6-0 6-2 |
24th Sep - 09h25 | Lizette Cabrera | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
23th Sep - 08h10 | Jana Fett | def. | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-4 6-1 |
23th Sep - 08h10 | Irina Khromacheva | def. | Nasiba Espolova | 6-0 6-1 |
23th Sep - 09h10 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Katarina Zavatska | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
23th Sep - 09h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | def. | Olesya Kim | 6-0 6-2 |
23th Sep - 09h40 | Ipek Soylu | def. | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-0 6-1 |
23th Sep - 10h15 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2 6-2 |
23th Sep - 11h10 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
23th Sep - 11h20 | Lizette Cabrera | def. | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |