All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Colombia - Bogotá - 10 April 2017 - 16 April 2017 - Clay
15th Apr - 20h40 | Francesca Schiavone | def. | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-4 7-5 |
14th Apr - 18h55 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
14th Apr - 21h35 | Francesca Schiavone | def. | Johanna Larsson | 7-5 6-4 |
13th Apr - 17h05 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | def. | Aleksandra Krunic | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
13th Apr - 20h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Magda Linette | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
13th Apr - 22h55 | Johanna Larsson | def. | Sara Errani | 7-5 6-4 |
13th Apr - 23h05 | Francesca Schiavone | def. | Kiki Bertens | 6-1 6-4 |
12th Apr - 17h40 | Johanna Larsson | def. | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Apr - 17h40 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 6-3 |
12th Apr - 17h40 | Aleksandra Krunic | def. | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-0 7-5 |
12th Apr - 17h40 | Magda Linette | def. | Elitsa Kostova | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Apr - 19h30 | Sara Errani | def. | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 6-3 |
12th Apr - 19h35 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | def. | Irina Khromacheva | 7-6 6-0 |
12th Apr - 19h45 | Francesca Schiavone | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1 6-2 |
13th Apr - 17h05 | Kiki Bertens | def. | Cindy Burger | 6-2 7-5 |
10th Apr - 17h35 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | def. | Conny Perrin | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
10th Apr - 17h35 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Alyssa Mayo | 6-0 6-2 |
10th Apr - 17h45 | Elitsa Kostova | def. | Grace Min | 6-3 6-1 |
10th Apr - 18h55 | Cindy Burger | def. | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
10th Apr - 19h55 | Aleksandra Krunic | def. | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-2 6-4 |
10th Apr - 21h25 | Johanna Larsson | def. | Fiona Ferro | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
11th Apr - 17h40 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Irina Falconi | 6-2 6-4 |
11th Apr - 17h40 | Sara Errani | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-4 |
11th Apr - 17h40 | Magda Linette | def. | Nadia Podoroska | 6-1 6-3 |
11th Apr - 17h40 | Veronica Cepede Royg | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
11th Apr - 19h00 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | def. | Maria Sakkari | 6-3 7-6 |
11th Apr - 19h10 | Kiki Bertens | def. | Nina Stojanovic | 6-4 6-1 |
11th Apr - 19h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Denisa Allertova | 6-1 7-6 |
11th Apr - 21h55 | Irina Khromacheva | def. | Emiliana Arango | 6-2 6-2 |
11th Apr - 22h05 | Katerina Siniaková | def. | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-0 6-4 |
11th Apr - 23h00 | Francesca Schiavone | def. | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
9th Apr - 17h10 | Conny Perrin | def. | Tereza Martincova | 3-6 6-1 3-1 ab. |
9th Apr - 17h10 | Jil Belen Teichmann | def. | Francoise Abanda | 7-5 6-3 |
9th Apr - 19h25 | Nadia Podoroska | def. | Daniela Seguel | 6-3 7-6 |
9th Apr - 19h40 | Cindy Burger | def. | Montserrat González Benítez | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
9th Apr - 20h05 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Teliana Pereira | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
9th Apr - 20h35 | Fiona Ferro | def. | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1 6-2 |
8th Apr - 17h35 | Daniela Seguel | def. | Dalma Galfi | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
8th Apr - 17h35 | Conny Perrin | def. | Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-1 6-1 |
8th Apr - 17h40 | Jil Belen Teichmann | def. | Jessica Plazas | 6-0 6-2 |
8th Apr - 17h45 | Tereza Martincova | def. | Jacqueline Cako | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Apr - 18h50 | Montserrat González Benítez | def. | Dayana Yastremska | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
8th Apr - 19h00 | Francoise Abanda | def. | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2 6-4 |
8th Apr - 19h15 | Cindy Burger | def. | Jesika Maleckova | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Apr - 20h20 | Teliana Pereira | def. | Catalina Pella | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Apr - 18h30 | Jia-Jing Lu | def. | Paula Cristina Gonçalves | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
9th Apr - 18h30 | Fiona Ferro | def. | Sofia Shapatava | 6-3 7-6 |
9th Apr - 19h00 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Paula Kania-Chodun | 6-2 6-2 |
9th Apr - 19h00 | Nadia Podoroska | def. | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |