All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Limoges - 9 December 2022 - 17 December 2022 - Hard
17th Dec - 19h25 | Anhelina Kalinina | def. | Clara Tauson | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
16th Dec - 16h25 | Anhelina Kalinina | def. | Anna Blinkova | 7-5 6-4 |
16th Dec - 18h30 | Clara Tauson | def. | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3 7-5 |
15th Dec - 13h00 | Anhelina Kalinina | def. | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 6-1 |
15th Dec - 14h20 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-1 6-2 |
15th Dec - 15h40 | Clara Tauson | def. | Varvara Gracheva | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
15th Dec - 17h55 | Lucia Bronzetti | def. | Clara Burel | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
Shuai Zhang | def. | Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-1 6-3 | |
13th Dec - 20h20 | Anhelina Kalinina | def. | Jenny Lim | 6-0 6-0 |
13th Dec - 16h20 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Katrina Scott | 6-3 7-5 |
13th Dec - 18h10 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Greet Minnen | 7-6 7-5 |
Clara Tauson | def. | Marta Kostyuk | 7-6 6-4 | |
Varvara Gracheva | def. | Audrey Albie | 6-0 6-3 | |
14th Dec - 17h05 | Lucia Bronzetti | def. | Jana Fett | 6-4 6-2 |
14th Dec - 14h30 | Clara Burel | def. | Erika Andreeva | 7-5 6-4 |
11th Dec - 10h05 | Jana Fett | def. | Joanne Zuger | 6-2 7-6 |
11th Dec - 12h00 | Katrina Scott | def. | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-3 6-3 |
11th Dec - 13h30 | Audrey Albie | def. | Emeline Dartron | 6-3 6-3 |
11th Dec - 15h05 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-1 6-2 |
11th Dec - 16h25 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Sofia Kenin | 6-4 6-4 |
11th Dec - 20h00 | Greet Minnen | def. | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4 6-3 |
12th Dec - 10h10 | Lucia Bronzetti | def. | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Dec - 14h10 | Ekaterina Reyngold | def. | Marine Partaud | 6-0 6-2 |
12th Dec - 15h40 | Anhelina Kalinina | def. | Carole Monnet | 6-4 6-0 |
12th Dec - 16h50 | Marta Kostyuk | def. | Joanna Garland | 6-2 6-3 |
12th Dec - 18h20 | Clara Burel | def. | Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4 6-2 |
13th Dec - 10h10 | Shuai Zhang | def. | Jessika Ponchet | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
13th Dec - 11h55 | Clara Tauson | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5 7-6 |
13th Dec - 14h00 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Alizé Cornet | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
13th Dec - 17h00 | Erika Andreeva | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | w.o. |
13th Dec - 19h30 | Jenny Lim | def. | Anna-Lena Friedsam | w.o |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th Dec - 10h10 | Jana Fett | def. | Joanna Garland | 6-4 6-3 |
10th Dec - 11h55 | Marine Partaud | def. | Jenny Lim | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Dec - 14h05 | Ekaterina Reyngold | def. | Emeline Dartron | 6-4 6-2 |
10th Dec - 15h30 | Ekaterina Makarova | def. | Hina Inoue | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |