All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Limoges - 5 November 2018 - 11 November 2018 - Hard
11th Nov - 15h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-2 |
10th Nov - 14h40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 6-4 7-5 |
10th Nov - 16h25 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 3-0 ab. |
9th Nov - 11h05 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | def. | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 6-2 |
9th Nov - 13h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Pauline Parmentier | 7-5 6-1 |
9th Nov - 14h40 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
9th Nov - 17h10 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-4 |
7th Nov - 19h20 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Jamie Loeb | 6-2 7-6 |
7th Nov - 20h50 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Renata Voracova | 6-4 6-3 |
8th Nov - 10h05 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Mandy Minella | 6-1 6-1 |
8th Nov - 11h15 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | def. | Monica Niculescu | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
8th Nov - 14h10 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-3 5-2 |
8th Nov - 15h50 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-3 |
8th Nov - 18h55 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Katarina Zavatska | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
8th Nov - 21h30 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Audrey Albie | 6-1 6-4 |
5th Nov - 10h05 | Jamie Loeb | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 6-4 |
5th Nov - 11h15 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Olga Govortsova | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
5th Nov - 13h40 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-4 6-3 |
5th Nov - 15h20 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
5th Nov - 17h50 | Katarina Zavatska | def. | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 7-5 7-6 |
5th Nov - 21h40 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Greta Arn | 6-2 7-5 |
6th Nov - 10h05 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1 6-2 |
6th Nov - 11h10 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
6th Nov - 13h00 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Chloé Paquet | 6-1 6-4 |
6th Nov - 14h20 | Timea Bacsinszky | def. | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-2 |
6th Nov - 15h50 | Monica Niculescu | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 6-3 |
6th Nov - 17h55 | Renata Voracova | def. | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
7th Nov - 10h10 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | def. | Marina Melnikova | 6-3 6-3 |
7th Nov - 11h40 | Audrey Albie | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 7-6 |
7th Nov - 14h00 | Mandy Minella | def. | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
7th Nov - 16h15 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Fiona Ferro | 7-5 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Audrey Albie | def. | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Greta Arn | def. | Jana Cepelova | 7-6 0-6 6-2 |
Renata Voracova | def. | Tena Lukas | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Marina Melnikova | def. | Jesika Maleckova | 0-6 6-1 7-5 |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | def. | Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1 3-6 6-0 |
Audrey Albie | def. | Salma Djoubri | 6-4 6-2 |
Jana Cepelova | def. | Fiona Codino | 6-0 6-2 |
Greta Arn | def. | Claudia Coppola | 6-0 6-4 |
Tena Lukas | def. | Susanne Celik | 6-4 6-2 |
Renata Voracova | def. | Alexandra Panova | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Jesika Maleckova | def. | Lou Adler | 6-1 6-1 |
Marina Melnikova | def. | Eva Wacanno | 6-2 6-4 |