All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Uzbekistan - Tashkent - 24 September 2018 - 30 September 2018 - Hard
29th Sep - 09h10 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | def. | Anastasia Potapova | 6-2 6-1 |
28th Sep - 08h10 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 6-3 |
28th Sep - 09h20 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | def. | Mona Barthel | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
27th Sep - 07h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 6-2 |
27th Sep - 08h40 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
27th Sep - 10h40 | Mona Barthel | def. | Vera Lapko | 6-3 7-5 |
27th Sep - 12h30 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | def. | Fanny Stollar | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
26th Sep - 07h05 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | def. | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
26th Sep - 07h05 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Olga Danilovic | 6-3 6-3 |
26th Sep - 08h10 | Vera Lapko | def. | Ivana Jorovic | 6-2 6-4 |
26th Sep - 08h40 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Arantxa Rus | 6-1 7-6 |
26th Sep - 09h30 | Fanny Stollar | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 7-6 6-4 |
26th Sep - 09h40 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Fiona Ferro | 7-5 6-4 |
26th Sep - 10h20 | Mona Barthel | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
26th Sep - 11h25 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | def. | Nao Hibino | 7-6 5-4 |
24th Sep - 07h05 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-1 6-2 |
24th Sep - 07h05 | Fiona Ferro | def. | Jana Fett | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
24th Sep - 07h10 | Nao Hibino | def. | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-3 6-3 |
24th Sep - 08h20 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Stefanie Vögele | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
24th Sep - 08h50 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | def. | Sabina Sharipova | 6-2 6-2 |
24th Sep - 09h25 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
24th Sep - 10h20 | Fanny Stollar | def. | Kurumi Nara | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
24th Sep - 10h40 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | def. | Dejana Radanovic | 6-3 6-0 |
25th Sep - 07h10 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Marta Kostyuk | 6-4 6-3 |
25th Sep - 07h10 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Tamara Zidansek | 6-1 6-4 |
25th Sep - 07h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Sep - 08h40 | Olga Danilovic | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 6-1 |
25th Sep - 08h45 | Vera Lapko | def. | Bojana Jovanovski | 6-1 6-3 |
25th Sep - 08h50 | Ivana Jorovic | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Sep - 10h00 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 6-2 |
25th Sep - 10h05 | Mona Barthel | def. | Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Sep - 08h05 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Misaki Doi | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
23th Sep - 08h05 | Dejana Radanovic | def. | Alexandra Panova | 7-5 7-5 |
23th Sep - 10h30 | Ivana Jorovic | def. | Bibiane Schoofs | 7-6 6-3 |
23th Sep - 10h35 | Fanny Stollar | def. | Varvara Flink | 7-6 6-3 |
22th Sep - 08h05 | Misaki Doi | def. | Amandine Hesse | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Sep - 08h10 | Dejana Radanovic | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2 6-4 |
22th Sep - 08h10 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Yasmina Karimjanova | 6-3 6-1 |
22th Sep - 09h30 | Alexandra Panova | def. | Harriet Dart | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
22th Sep - 09h35 | Bibiane Schoofs | def. | Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-5 6-3 |
22th Sep - 09h40 | Varvara Flink | def. | Elena Rybakina | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
22th Sep - 11h00 | Ivana Jorovic | def. | Conny Perrin | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
22th Sep - 11h50 | Fanny Stollar | def. | Barbora Stefkova | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |