All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Roland Garros - 2020 - Detailed results

Tennis - Roland Garros - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Roland Garros 2020

FranceFrance - Paris - 4 October 2020 - 11 October 2020 - Clay


Final

10th Oct - 11h05Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Leandro Riedi6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

9th Oct - 11h00Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Juan Bautista Torres6-0 5-7 6-0
9th Oct - 12h30Leandro Riedidef.Giu Den Ouden6-3 6-1


Quarter-Finals

8th Oct - 11h00Juan Bautista Torresdef.Lilian Marmousez7-6 6-7 6-1
8th Oct - 11h00Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Lukas Neumayer6-3 6-3
8th Oct - 11h00Giu Den Oudendef.Sean Cuenin6-3 6-4
8th Oct - 11h00Leandro Riedidef.Alex Barrena4-6 6-1 6-2


Round of 16

7th Oct - 11h00Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Arthur Fery6-4 6-3
7th Oct - 11h00Alex Barrenadef.Martin Breysach7-6 7-5
7th Oct - 11h00Lukas Neumayerdef.Hamad Medjedovic6-1 6-3
7th Oct - 11h00Sean Cuenindef.Arthur Fils6-1 6-3
7th Oct - 11h10Leandro Riedidef.Felix Gill7-5 6-0
7th Oct - 11h10Lilian Marmousezdef.Luca Nardi2-6 6-2 6-3
7th Oct - 11h10Juan Bautista Torresdef.Gustavo Heide6-3 6-3
7th Oct - 14h00Giu Den Oudendef.Arthur Cazaux6-4 6-4


Round of 32

5th Oct - 15h05Hamad Medjedovicdef.Harold Mayot7-5 4-6 6-3
Lukas Neumayerdef.Raphaël Collignon6-4 6-2
5th Oct - 15h00Arthur Ferydef.Mario Mansilla Diez6-1 6-0
Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Martin Krumich7-5 6-3
6th Oct - 12h35Juan Bautista Torresdef.Egor Agafonov6-3 7-6
6th Oct - 11h40Gustavo Heidedef.Antoine Ghibaudo6-4 7-5
6th Oct - 10h00Luca Nardidef.Jeffrey Von der Schulenburg6-3 6-2
6th Oct - 10h10Lilian Marmousezdef.Hanwen Li6-2 6-0
6th Oct - 11h10Leandro Riedidef.Peter Fajta6-1 6-4
6th Oct - 11h30Felix Gilldef.Khololwam Montsi6-4 6-7 6-3
6th Oct - 10h00Martin Breysachdef.Eliakim Coulibaly6-4 6-4
6th Oct - 10h10Alex Barrenadef.Natan Rodrigues6-2 6-1
Arthur Filsdef.Luciano Darderi1-6 6-2 6-3
Sean Cuenindef.Alexander Hoogmartens7-5 3-6 6-1
Giu Den Oudendef.Terence Atmane3-6 6-3 6-2
Arthur Cazauxdef.Pedro Boscardin Dias6-3 6-2


First Round

Harold Mayotdef.Bruno Oliveira6-1 6-1
Hamad Medjedovicdef.Kokoro Isomura7-5 6-3
Raphaël Collignondef.Maks Kasnikowski6-4 3-6 6-4
Lukas Neumayerdef.Flavio Cobolli3-6 7-6 7-6
Arthur Ferydef.Mehdi Sadaoui6-4 6-3
Mario Mansilla Diezdef.Bruno K. Kuzuhara6-2 6-4
Martin Krumichdef.Rafael Alfonso De Alba Valdes6-2 6-0
Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Max Westphal6-4 6-2
5th Oct - 10h10Juan Bautista Torresdef.Karlis Ozolins6-4 6-0
5th Oct - 10h00Egor Agafonovdef.Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez2-6 7-5 6-1
5th Oct - 10h10Antoine Ghibaudodef.Dev Javia6-4 3-6 6-3
5th Oct - 10h00Gustavo Heidedef.Sebastian Gima6-3 7-5
Jeffrey Von der Schulenburgdef.Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard6-4 6-4
Luca Nardidef.Max Wiskandt6-4 7-6
5th Oct - 11h35Lilian Marmousezdef.Dali Blanch6-4 6-3
5th Oct - 12h05Hanwen Lidef.Romain Faucon6-1 7-6
Leandro Riedidef.Luca Van Assche6-0 6-4
Peter Fajtadef.Mans Dahlberg6-2 6-1
Felix Gilldef.Leonardo Malgaroli5-7 6-4 6-3
Khololwam Montsidef.Axel Garcian6-2 6-2
5th Oct - 10h10Martin Breysachdef.Maxwell McKennon6-4 6-2
5th Oct - 11h30Eliakim Coulibalydef.Marat Sharipov4-6 6-3 7-6
Alex Barrenadef.Pablo Llamas Ruiz6-0 7-5
Natan Rodriguesdef.Samuel Vincent Ruggeri3-6 6-4 6-0
Luciano Darderidef.Shunsuke Mitsui6-1 6-4
Arthur Filsdef.Elmer Møller7-5 6-4
Alexander Hoogmartensdef.Alexander Bernard6-0 6-2
Sean Cuenindef.Nicholas David Ionel6-0 2-6 6-3
Terence Atmanedef.Dalibor Svrcina6-4 6-1
Giu Den Oudendef.Lorenzo Claverie6-7 6-3 6-2
Pedro Boscardin Diasdef.Mikolaj Lorens6-4 6-7 6-2
Arthur Cazauxdef.Jérôme Kym7-6 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved