All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Roland Garros - 2020 - Detailed results

Tennis - Roland Garros - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Roland Garros 2020

FranceFrance - Paris - 21 September 2020 - 11 October 2020 - Clay


Final

11th Oct - 15h10Rafael Nadaldef.Novak Djokovic6-0 6-2 7-5


Semi-Finals

9th Oct - 15h05Rafael Nadaldef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman6-3 6-3 7-6
9th Oct - 18h40Novak Djokovicdef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-3 6-2 5-7 4-6 6-1


Quarter-Finals

6th Oct - 15h30Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Dominic Thiem7-6 5-7 6-7 7-6 6-2
6th Oct - 22h40Rafael Nadaldef.Jannik Sinner7-6 6-4 6-1
7th Oct - 16h20Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Andrey Rublev7-5 6-2 6-3
7th Oct - 18h40Novak Djokovicdef.Pablo Carreño Busta4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4


Round of 16

4th Oct - 12h35Rafael Nadaldef.Sebastian Korda6-1 6-1 6-2
4th Oct - 13h05Jannik Sinnerdef.Alexander Zverev6-3 6-3 4-6 6-3
4th Oct - 16h25Dominic Thiemdef.Hugo Gaston6-4 6-4 5-7 3-6 6-3
4th Oct - 16h25Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Lorenzo Sonego6-1 6-3 6-4
5th Oct - 11h05Andrey Rublevdef.Marton Fucsovics6-7 7-5 6-4 7-6
5th Oct - 12h55Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Grigor Dimitrov6-3 7-6 6-2
5th Oct - 15h50Novak Djokovicdef.Karen Khachanov6-4 6-3 6-3
5th Oct - 20h45Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Daniel Altmaier6-2 7-5 6-2


Round of 32

2nd Oct - 11h00Dominic Thiemdef.Casper Ruud6-4 6-3 6-1
2nd Oct - 13h00Lorenzo Sonegodef.Taylor Fritz7-6 6-3 7-6
2nd Oct - 13h00Sebastian Kordadef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-4 6-3 6-1
2nd Oct - 13h25Hugo Gastondef.Stanislas Wawrinka2-6 6-3 6-3 4-6 6-0
2nd Oct - 14h50Jannik Sinnerdef.Federico Coria6-3 7-5 7-5
2nd Oct - 17h25Rafael Nadaldef.Stefano Travaglia6-1 6-4 6-0
2nd Oct - 18h55Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Norbert Gombos7-6 6-3 6-3
2nd Oct - 19h30Alexander Zverevdef.Marco Cecchinato6-1 7-5 6-3
3rd Oct - 11h10Daniel Altmaierdef.Matteo Berrettini6-2 7-6 6-4
3rd Oct - 11h10Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-4 6-3 5-7 6-4
3rd Oct - 11h10Andrey Rublevdef.Kevin Anderson6-3 6-2 6-3
3rd Oct - 13h15Marton Fucsovicsdef.Thiago Monteiro7-5 6-1 6-3
3rd Oct - 14h55Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Aljaz Bedene6-1 6-2 3-1 ab.
3rd Oct - 15h45Grigor Dimitrovdef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-1 6-3 0-0 ab.
3rd Oct - 15h55Karen Khachanovdef.Cristian Garín6-2 3-6 6-4 6-2
3rd Oct - 18h35Novak Djokovicdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-0 6-3 6-2


Second Round

30th Sep - 11h45Sebastian Kordadef.John Isner6-4 6-4 2-6 6-4
30th Sep - 11h50Taylor Fritzdef.Radu Albot6-3 6-2 6-4
30th Sep - 11h55Stanislas Wawrinkadef.Dominik Koepfer6-3 6-2 3-6 6-1
30th Sep - 12h00Hugo Gastondef.Yoshihito Nishioka6-4 7-6 3-6 6-2
30th Sep - 14h00Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Lorenzo Giustino6-1 7-5 6-0
30th Sep - 14h05Norbert Gombosdef.Jurij Rodionov6-2 2-6 7-6 6-4
30th Sep - 14h25Dominic Thiemdef.Jack Sock6-1 6-3 7-6
30th Sep - 14h30Rafael Nadaldef.Mackenzie McDonald6-1 6-0 6-3
30th Sep - 14h55Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-3 6-1 6-0
30th Sep - 15h30Stefano Travagliadef.Kei Nishikori6-4 2-6 7-6 4-6 6-2
30th Sep - 15h40Lorenzo Sonegodef.Alexander Bublik7-6 6-1 7-5
30th Sep - 15h50Casper Ruuddef.Tommy Paul6-1 1-6 6-3 1-6 6-3
30th Sep - 16h25Federico Coriadef.Benoît Paire7-6 4-6 6-3 6-1
30th Sep - 16h30Alexander Zverevdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert2-6 6-4 7-6 4-6 6-4
30th Sep - 17h30Marco Cecchinatodef.Juan Ignacio Londero6-3 6-2 5-7 6-2
30th Sep - 19h40Jannik Sinnerdef.Benjamin Bonzi6-2 6-4 6-4
1st Oct - 11h15Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Denis Shapovalov7-5 6-7 6-3 3-6 8-6
1st Oct - 11h20Cristian Garíndef.Marc Polmans6-7 6-2 7-6 6-4
1st Oct - 11h20Thiago Monteirodef.Marcos Giron7-6 6-4 6-1
1st Oct - 11h20Marton Fucsovicsdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas7-6 6-3 7-5
1st Oct - 11h25Karen Khachanovdef.Jirí Veselý6-1 6-7 7-6 7-6
1st Oct - 12h40Daniel Altmaierdef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-3 7-6 6-3
1st Oct - 13h00Grigor Dimitrovdef.Andrej Martin6-4 7-6 6-1
1st Oct - 14h30Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Guido Pella6-3 6-2 6-1
1st Oct - 14h30Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Tennys Sandgren6-2 6-2 6-3
1st Oct - 14h45Novak Djokovicdef.Ricardas Berankis6-1 6-2 6-2
1st Oct - 15h15Aljaz Bedenedef.Nikola Milojevic7-5 2-6 6-1 7-6
1st Oct - 16h35Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Pablo Cuevas6-1 6-4 6-2
1st Oct - 17h00Kevin Andersondef.Dusan Lajovic6-2 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-3
1st Oct - 17h20Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Attila Balázs6-3 6-1 6-2
1st Oct - 17h50Andrey Rublevdef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina7-5 6-1 3-6 6-1
1st Oct - 18h10Matteo Berrettinidef.Lloyd Harris6-4 4-6 6-2 6-3


First Round

27th Sep - 11h10Sebastian Kordadef.Andreas Seppi6-2 4-6 6-3 6-3
27th Sep - 11h10Jannik Sinnerdef.David Goffin7-5 6-0 6-3
27th Sep - 11h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-2 6-4 4-6 6-4
27th Sep - 12h30Taylor Fritzdef.Tomas Machac7-5 7-6 1-6 2-6 6-3
27th Sep - 12h50Kei Nishikoridef.Daniel Evans1-6 6-1 7-6 1-6 6-4
27th Sep - 12h55Federico Coriadef.Jason Jung7-5 7-6 7-6
27th Sep - 13h15Jurij Rodionovdef.Jérémy Chardy3-6 4-6 7-6 6-4 10-8
27th Sep - 13h40Stefano Travagliadef.Pablo Andújar6-3 6-4 6-4
27th Sep - 13h40John Isnerdef.Elliot Benchetrit6-4 6-1 6-3
27th Sep - 14h00Marco Cecchinatodef.Alex De Minaur7-6 6-4 6-0
27th Sep - 15h40Norbert Gombosdef.Borna Coric6-4 3-6 6-3 6-4
27th Sep - 16h05Dominik Koepferdef.Antoine Hoang6-2 3-6 6-1 6-1
27th Sep - 16h30Radu Albotdef.Jordan Thompson6-2 6-4 6-1
27th Sep - 16h35Benoît Pairedef.Soon Woo Kwon7-5 6-4 6-4
27th Sep - 16h40Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Federico Delbonis6-4 7-6 2-6 1-6 14-12
27th Sep - 17h40Stanislas Wawrinkadef.Andrew Murray6-1 6-3 6-2
27th Sep - 19h15Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Miomir Kecmanovic6-0 6-1 6-3
27th Sep - 19h40Alexander Zverevdef.Dennis Novak7-5 6-2 6-4
28th Sep - 12h50Dominic Thiemdef.Marin Cilic6-4 6-3 6-3
28th Sep - 12h55Yoshihito Nishiokadef.Félix Auger-Aliassime7-5 6-3 6-3
28th Sep - 12h55Jack Sockdef.Reilly Opelka6-4 6-4 6-3
28th Sep - 13h05Hugo Gastondef.Maxime Janvier7-6 6-4 6-3
28th Sep - 13h05Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Aleksandar Vukic7-5 6-4 6-0
28th Sep - 13h05Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Michael Mmoh6-3 6-2 6-3
28th Sep - 13h10Mikhail Kukushkindef.Fabio Fognini7-5 3-6 7-6 6-0
28th Sep - 14h30Lorenzo Sonegodef.Emilio Gómez6-7 6-3 6-1 6-7 6-3
28th Sep - 14h40Tommy Pauldef.James Duckworth6-2 6-3 6-2
28th Sep - 15h00Mackenzie McDonalddef.Steven Diez4-6 6-3 6-3 6-4
28th Sep - 15h55Jirí Veselýdef.Liam Broady6-2 5-7 6-3 6-2
28th Sep - 16h35Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Frances Tiafoe3-6 7-6 6-3 6-7 6-3
28th Sep - 16h40Casper Ruuddef.Yuichi Sugita6-1 6-3 6-1
28th Sep - 16h40Guido Pelladef.Salvatore Caruso7-6 6-7 7-5 6-4
28th Sep - 17h15Nikola Milojevicdef.Filip Krajinovic6-4 3-6 6-3 6-1
28th Sep - 17h20Alexander Bublikdef.Gaël Monfils6-4 7-5 3-6 6-3
28th Sep - 17h25Rafael Nadaldef.Egor Gerasimov6-4 6-4 6-2
28th Sep - 17h35Aljaz Bedenedef.Arthur Rinderknech6-2 6-7 6-4 6-4
28th Sep - 18h30Tennys Sandgrendef.Hubert Hurkacz7-5 2-6 4-6 7-6 11-9
28th Sep - 19h00Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Cameron Norrie4-6 6-3 5-7 6-1 6-1
28th Sep - 19h00Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Adrian Mannarino6-4 6-3 6-0
28th Sep - 19h20Lorenzo Giustinodef.Corentin Moutet0-6 7-6 7-6 2-6 18-16
28th Sep - 19h50Karen Khachanovdef.Kamil Majchrzak7-6 6-3 6-3
28th Sep - 20h15Marton Fucsovicsdef.Daniil Medvedev6-4 7-6 2-6 6-1
28th Sep - 20h15Daniel Altmaierdef.Feliciano López7-6 6-4 6-4
28th Sep - 21h20Pablo Carreño Bustadef.John Millman6-3 6-2 7-5
29th Sep - 11h00Matteo Berrettinidef.Vasek Pospisil6-3 6-1 6-3
29th Sep - 11h00Lloyd Harrisdef.Alexei Popyrin6-4 6-4 7-6
29th Sep - 11h00Marc Polmansdef.Ugo Humbert6-2 6-2 3-6 6-3
29th Sep - 11h00Cristian Garíndef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-4 4-6 6-1 6-4
29th Sep - 12h30Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Harold Mayot7-6 6-3 7-5
29th Sep - 12h30Ricardas Berankisdef.Hugo Dellien6-1 6-4 6-4
29th Sep - 12h30Kevin Andersondef.Laslo Djere6-2 6-3 6-4
29th Sep - 12h30Dusan Lajovicdef.Gianluca Mager6-4 7-6 4-6 6-1
29th Sep - 16h00Andrey Rublevdef.Sam Querrey6-7 6-7 7-5 6-4 6-3
29th Sep - 16h00Marcos Girondef.Quentin Halys7-5 3-6 6-7 7-5 8-6
29th Sep - 16h10Novak Djokovicdef.Mikael Ymer6-0 6-2 6-3
29th Sep - 16h55Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Steve Johnson6-1 6-1 6-0
29th Sep - 17h15Attila Balázsdef.Yasutaka Uchiyama6-2 6-3 7-5
29th Sep - 17h20Pablo Cuevasdef.Henri Laaksonen6-1 2-6 6-4 6-2
29th Sep - 17h30Thiago Monteirodef.Nikoloz Basilashvili7-5 6-4 6-2
29th Sep - 17h45Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar4-6 2-6 6-1 6-4 6-4
29th Sep - 18h15Denis Shapovalovdef.Gilles Simon6-2 7-5 5-7 6-3
29th Sep - 19h35Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Richard Gasquet7-6 6-2 6-1
29th Sep - 19h35Grigor Dimitrovdef.Grégoire Barrère6-3 6-2 6-2
29th Sep - 19h50Andrej Martindef.João Sousa7-5 6-1 6-2


Qualifications - Third Round

The winners of this round are qualified

24th Sep - 13h05Lorenzo Giustinodef.Dustin Brown6-3 7-5
24th Sep - 13h15Liam Broadydef.Marc Polmans7-6 6-4
24th Sep - 13h20Steven Diezdef.Enzo Couacaud6-3 6-4
24th Sep - 14h15Daniel Altmaierdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-3 1-6 6-3
24th Sep - 15h00Aleksandar Vukicdef.Jason Jung6-3 3-6 6-3
24th Sep - 15h30Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Ulises Blanch6-2 6-3
24th Sep - 15h40Benjamin Bonzidef.Roberto Marcoraw.o.
24th Sep - 15h55Emilio Gómezdef.Dmitry Popko2-6 6-4 7-6
25th Sep - 10h05Marco Cecchinatodef.Kimmer Coppejans6-1 6-2
25th Sep - 10h05Jurij Rodionovdef.Sebastian Ofner6-4 3-6 6-3
25th Sep - 10h10Sebastian Kordadef.Aslan Karatsev7-5 6-2
25th Sep - 10h10Michael Mmohdef.Renzo Olivo4-6 6-2 6-3
25th Sep - 10h10Tomas Machacdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva7-6 6-4
25th Sep - 10h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Leonardo Mayer6-7 6-2 6-3
25th Sep - 10h10Henri Laaksonendef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros7-5 6-1
25th Sep - 10h10Jack Sockdef.Andrey Kuznetsov7-6 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

23th Sep - 11h20Ulises Blanchdef.Gian Marco Moroni7-6 4-6 6-3
23th Sep - 11h45Enzo Couacauddef.Juan Pablo Ficovich6-3 6-3
23th Sep - 11h45Steven Diezdef.Christopher Eubanks6-2 7-6
23th Sep - 11h45Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Robin Haase6-4 6-4
23th Sep - 11h55Dmitry Popkodef.Oscar Otte7-5 7-6
23th Sep - 12h00Jason Jungdef.Tommy Robredo6-4 6-3
23th Sep - 12h40Emilio Gómezdef.Filip Horansky6-4 2-6 6-4
23th Sep - 13h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Joao Menezes7-6 7-6
23th Sep - 13h15Dustin Browndef.Alexandre Muller3-6 6-3 6-3
23th Sep - 13h20Marc Polmansdef.Alessandro Giannessi5-7 6-4 6-3
23th Sep - 13h20Daniel Altmaierdef.Hiroki Moriya6-1 6-2
23th Sep - 13h30Benjamin Bonzidef.Ivo Karlovic6-3 7-6
23th Sep - 13h30Ruben Bemelmansdef.Kyrian Jacquet6-4 6-3
23th Sep - 13h45Andrey Kuznetsovdef.Taro Daniel6-2 3-6 7-5
23th Sep - 14h00Tomas Machacdef.Go Soeda6-3 6-3
23th Sep - 14h10Roberto Marcoradef.Tristan Lamasine7-6 3-6 6-3
23th Sep - 14h15Liam Broadydef.Botic Van De Zandschulp7-6 7-6
23th Sep - 14h35Jack Sockdef.Facundo Bagnis2-6 6-2 7-6
23th Sep - 14h50Kimmer Coppejansdef.Martin Klizan2-6 6-2 6-4
23th Sep - 15h00Jurij Rodionovdef.Roman Safiullin6-3 6-2
23th Sep - 15h10Aleksandar Vukicdef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran6-4 7-6
23th Sep - 15h10Marco Cecchinatodef.Constant Lestienne6-2 6-3
23th Sep - 15h15Lorenzo Giustinodef.Hugo Grenier3-6 6-4 7-5
23th Sep - 15h25Michael Mmohdef.Lukas Rosol7-6 3-1 ab.
23th Sep - 15h30Leonardo Mayerdef.Carlos Taberner6-3 6-3
23th Sep - 15h55Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Mario Vilella Martinez7-6 6-0
23th Sep - 16h30Aslan Karatsevdef.Max Purcell6-4 6-1
23th Sep - 16h45Nikola Milojevicdef.Yannick Maden4-6 6-0 6-2
23th Sep - 16h55Henri Laaksonendef.Facundo Mena6-1 6-1
23th Sep - 17h00Renzo Olivodef.Hyeon Chung7-6 6-2
23th Sep - 17h10Sebastian Kordadef.Brayden Schnur6-4 6-4
24th Sep - 11h50Sebastian Ofnerdef.Elias Ymer7-6 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

21th Sep - 10h10Emilio Gómezdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-3 6-2
21th Sep - 11h50Filip Horanskydef.Marius Copil6-2 6-1
21th Sep - 10h10Dmitry Popkodef.Andrea Collarini6-2 6-1
21th Sep - 10h15Oscar Ottedef.Lukas Lacko4-6 6-1 6-2
21th Sep - 12h35Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Daniel Masur7-5 3-6 6-3
Robin Haasedef.Joao Domingues6-1 7-5
Ulises Blanchdef.Rayane Roumane3-6 6-3 6-3
Gian Marco Moronidef.Blaz Rola6-4 7-6
21th Sep - 15h05Elias Ymerdef.Christopher O'Connell7-5 6-4
21th Sep - 14h35Sebastian Ofnerdef.Alexey Vatutin4-6 7-5 6-1
22th Sep - 10h00Jurij Rodionovdef.Matteo Viola6-4 7-6
22th Sep - 10h00Roman Safiullindef.Bradley Klahn3-6 6-2 6-4
21th Sep - 13h40Lukas Rosoldef.Pedro Sousa6-7 6-2 6-4
21th Sep - 14h20Michael Mmohdef.Alex Bolt6-4 6-3
22th Sep - 12h05Hyeon Chungdef.Baptiste Crepatte7-6 6-4
22th Sep - 10h00Renzo Olivodef.Federico Gaio6-4 6-4
22th Sep - 10h00Marco Cecchinatodef.Ernests Gulbis6-3 7-5
22th Sep - 10h00Constant Lestiennedef.Andrew Harris6-1 6-1
21th Sep - 16h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez0-6 7-5 6-3
21th Sep - 16h00Martin Klizandef.Peter Gojowczyk6-2 6-7 6-4
21th Sep - 10h10Enzo Couacauddef.Denis Kudla7-5 7-6
21th Sep - 10h10Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Brandon Nakashima5-7 7-6 7-5
21th Sep - 10h05Christopher Eubanksdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-2 7-5
21th Sep - 13h30Steven Diezdef.Ilya Ivashka6-1 2-6 6-4
22th Sep - 12h10Aslan Karatsevdef.Arthur Cazaux6-1 7-5
22th Sep - 10h00Max Purcelldef.Manuel Guinard6-4 6-4
21th Sep - 13h45Sebastian Kordadef.Mitchell Krueger6-1 6-4
21th Sep - 15h45Brayden Schnurdef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-1 6-4
22th Sep - 10h00Taro Danieldef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 6-4
22th Sep - 10h00Andrey Kuznetsovdef.Blaz Kavcic4-6 7-6 6-3
21th Sep - 13h55Jack Sockdef.Mikael Torpegaard6-2 6-4
21th Sep - 15h15Facundo Bagnisdef.Jay Clarke6-1 6-4
21th Sep - 17h40Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-3 7-5
21th Sep - 17h00Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-6 6-3
22th Sep - 12h40Facundo Menadef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-2 0-6 7-5
22th Sep - 10h00Henri Laaksonendef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 7-6
21th Sep - 15h35Roberto Marcoradef.Jeffrey John Wolf6-4 6-2
21th Sep - 17h10Tristan Lamasinedef.Ramkumar Ramanathan7-5 6-2
21th Sep - 15h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Zdenek Kolar3-6 6-4 7-5
21th Sep - 15h50Ivo Karlovicdef.Noah Rubin7-6 6-4
21th Sep - 14h50Go Soedadef.Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard6-4 0-6 7-6
21th Sep - 13h40Tomas Machacdef.Julian Lenz6-2 7-5
22th Sep - 10h00Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Viktor Troicki6-0 6-2
22th Sep - 10h00Joao Menezesdef.Mohamed Safwat7-6 6-1
21th Sep - 10h10Marc Polmansdef.Tobias Kamke6-2 6-2
21th Sep - 11h30Alessandro Giannessidef.Danilo Petrovic6-4 7-6
21th Sep - 12h15Liam Broadydef.Nicola Kuhn6-4 7-6
21th Sep - 10h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Paolo Lorenzi7-6 6-3
22th Sep - 12h20Leonardo Mayerdef.Peter Polansky7-5 6-0
22th Sep - 10h00Carlos Tabernerdef.Stefano Napolitano6-4 7-5
21th Sep - 15h55Yannick Madendef.Illya Marchenko4-6 6-2 6-1
21th Sep - 17h25Nikola Milojevicdef.Tatsuma Ito4-6 6-0 6-1
21th Sep - 14h15Ruben Bemelmansdef.Jozef Kovalík6-2 6-3
21th Sep - 13h55Kyrian Jacquetdef.Maxime Cressy6-2 6-1
21th Sep - 17h30Hiroki Moriyadef.Rudolf Molleker6-4 6-4
21th Sep - 15h40Daniel Altmaierdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-1 6-3
21th Sep - 12h30Jason Jungdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-2 6-0
21th Sep - 11h50Tommy Robredodef.Arthur De Greef6-4 6-2
21th Sep - 12h05Aleksandar Vukicdef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia4-6 7-6 6-3
21th Sep - 12h20Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Cem Ilkel6-3 6-1
21th Sep - 11h45Dustin Browndef.Sumit Nagal7-6 7-5
21th Sep - 12h30Alexandre Mullerdef.Marco Trungelliti6-3 0-6 6-4
21th Sep - 10h10Lorenzo Giustinodef.Maximilian Marterer6-3 5-7 7-6
21th Sep - 13h10Hugo Grenierdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe3-6 7-5 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved