All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Quimper 2 2021

FranceFrance - Quimper - 31 January 2021 - 7 February 2021 - Indoor


Final

7th Feb - 15h10Brandon Nakashimadef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-3 6-4


Semi-Finals

6th Feb - 15h10Brandon Nakashimadef.Lukas Lacko4-6 7-5 7-5
6th Feb - 17h35Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Peter Gojowczyk6-2 6-1


Quarter-Finals

5th Feb - 11h05Lukas Lackodef.Federico Gaio6-3 7-5
5th Feb - 12h55Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Tobias Kamke6-2 6-2
5th Feb - 16h05Brandon Nakashimadef.Maximilian Marterer6-7 6-2 6-4
5th Feb - 18h15Peter Gojowczykdef.Maxime Janvier6-4 6-2


Round of 16

3rd Feb - 18h15Tobias Kamkedef.Lucas Pouille6-2 6-7 6-2
3rd Feb - 19h00Federico Gaiodef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-4 3-6 7-6
4th Feb - 10h40Maxime Janvierdef.Daniel Masur7-6 6-2
4th Feb - 12h25Maximilian Martererdef.Thomas Fabbiano6-3 6-2
4th Feb - 13h45Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Benjamin Bonzi3-6 7-5 6-3
4th Feb - 15h45Brandon Nakashimadef.Evan Furness6-7 6-3 6-1
4th Feb - 16h00Lukas Lackodef.Arthur Cazauxw.o.
4th Feb - 18h15Peter Gojowczykdef.Arthur Rinderknech7-5 6-7 6-3


Round of 32

1st Feb - 15h05Maximilian Martererdef.Sebastian Ofner6-2 7-6
1st Feb - 16h55Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Roberto Marcora6-4 7-5
1st Feb - 18h40Lucas Pouilledef.Yannick Maden7-5 4-6 6-2
1st Feb - 20h55Arthur Cazauxdef.Lukas Rosol7-5 4-6 6-2 ab.
2nd Feb - 10h40Federico Gaiodef.Hugo Gaston7-6 6-4
2nd Feb - 12h35Tobias Kamkedef.Denis Istomin5-7 6-4 6-4
2nd Feb - 12h45Arthur Rinderknechdef.Jurij Rodionov6-4 1-6 6-1
2nd Feb - 14h55Peter Gojowczykdef.Filip Horansky6-2 4-0 ab.
2nd Feb - 15h50Daniel Masurdef.Grégoire Barrere6-4 7-5
2nd Feb - 18h10Evan Furnessdef.Antoine Hoang6-3 6-4
2nd Feb - 20h00Maxime Janvierdef.Matteo Viola7-5 6-2
3rd Feb - 10h40Brandon Nakashimadef.Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-3 6-3
3rd Feb - 12h10Lukas Lackodef.Mathias Bourgue6-2 6-2
3rd Feb - 12h20Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Denis Kudla6-2 6-3
3rd Feb - 13h40Benjamin Bonzidef.Manuel Guinard6-3 6-3
3rd Feb - 15h40Thomas Fabbianodef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina6-3 1-1 ab.


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

1st Feb - 10h35Evan Furnessdef.Daniel Masur6-4 7-5
1st Feb - 10h35Tobias Kamkedef.Tristan Lamasine7-5 6-4
1st Feb - 12h25Mathias Bourguedef.Hugo Grenier4-6 7-6 6-2
1st Feb - 12h25Matteo Violadef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-4 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

31th Jan - 10h10Tristan Lamasinedef.Illya Marchenko6-0 4-6 7-6
31th Jan - 10h10Daniel Masurdef.Tung-lin Wu6-1 3-6 6-3
31th Jan - 12h00Tobias Kamkedef.Julian Lenz6-2 2-6 6-3
31th Jan - 13h00Evan Furnessdef.Ruben Bemelmans4-6 7-5 6-3
31th Jan - 13h50Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Marco Trungelliti6-4 6-3
31th Jan - 15h25Matteo Violadef.Luca Van Assche6-2 6-3
31th Jan - 17h00Hugo Grenierdef.Lucas Poullain2-6 6-4 6-2
31th Jan - 17h05Mathias Bourguedef.Alexey Vatutin6-0 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved