All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - 2020 - Detailed results

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Quimper - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Quimper 2020

FranceFrance - 27 January 2020 - 2 February 2020 - Indoor


Final

2nd Feb - 16h10Cem Ilkeldef.Maxime Janvier7-6 7-5


Semi-Finals

1st Feb - 14h25Maxime Janvierdef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 5-7 6-4
1st Feb - 17h00Cem Ilkeldef.Lukas Lacko6-3 6-7 7-6


Quarter-Finals

31th Jan - 14h40Maxime Janvierdef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 1-6 6-3
31th Jan - 16h45Cem Ilkeldef.Vit Kopriva6-2 6-7 6-1
31th Jan - 19h05Mathias Bourguedef.Matthias Bachinger6-4 6-4
31th Jan - 20h35Lukas Lackodef.Mischa Zverev6-7 6-2 6-4


Round of 16

30th Jan - 11h10Matthias Bachingerdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 7-5
30th Jan - 12h40Vit Koprivadef.Alexey Vatutin7-6 7-6
30th Jan - 13h00Mathias Bourguedef.Enzo Couacaud6-1 4-6 6-4
30th Jan - 14h40Lukas Lackodef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-2 6-2
30th Jan - 15h00Zdenek Kolardef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-4 6-3
30th Jan - 16h50Maxime Janvierdef.Daniel Masur6-4 6-3
30th Jan - 18h45Mischa Zverevdef.Quentin Halys6-4 6-0
30th Jan - 20h10Cem Ilkeldef.Constant Lestienne4-6 7-5 6-3


Round of 32

29th Jan - 13h30Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Tobias Kamke1-6 6-3 6-4
29th Jan - 17h55Zdenek Kolardef.Manuel Guinard7-5 2-6 6-0
Daniel Masurdef.Mats Moraing3-6 6-4 7-6
Maxime Janvierdef.Lukas Klein6-3 7-6
29th Jan - 16h10Enzo Couacauddef.Arthur Rinderknech6-4 2-5 ab.
Mathias Bourguedef.Tomas Machac7-6 6-4
29th Jan - 11h10Matthias Bachingerdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili7-6 5-7 6-4
Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Nino Serdarusic7-6 6-3
Mischa Zverevdef.Hiroki Moriya6-2 7-6
29th Jan - 19h15Quentin Halysdef.Jerzy Janowiczw.o.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Luca Vanni7-6 6-1
29th Jan - 20h00Lukas Lackodef.Andrea Arnaboldi7-6 4-6 6-3
29th Jan - 14h10Alexey Vatutindef.Kyrian Jacquet6-7 6-2 1-0 ab.
28th Jan - 21h00Vit Koprivadef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 7-6
29th Jan - 12h40Constant Lestiennedef.Altug Çelikbilek6-4 6-4
29th Jan - 15h55Cem Ilkeldef.Danilo Petrovic7-6 3-1 ab.


First Round

Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Bye
28th Jan - 13h10Tobias Kamkedef.Valentin Royer7-6 6-2
28th Jan - 18h40Manuel Guinarddef.Ruben Bemelmans7-6 7-6
Zdenek Kolar Bye
Mats Moraing Bye
27th Jan - 16h15Daniel Masurdef.Lucas Miedler6-4 3-6 6-3
27th Jan - 12h45Lukas Kleindef.Andrea Pellegrino7-6 6-3
Maxime Janvier Bye
Enzo Couacaud Bye
28th Jan - 14h50Arthur Rinderknechdef.Antoine Escoffier7-6 7-6
27th Jan - 14h20Tomas Machacdef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-6 6-2
Mathias Bourgue Bye
Matthias Bachinger Bye
28th Jan - 10h05Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Lorenzo Musetti6-3 7-6
27th Jan - 17h15Nino Serdarusicdef.Markus Eriksson6-1 6-7 6-4
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
Hiroki Moriya Bye
27th Jan - 18h25Mischa Zverevdef.Raul Brancaccio6-1 4-6 6-3
27th Jan - 20h25Jerzy Janowiczdef.Evan Furness6-3 6-4
Quentin Halys Bye
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Bye
27th Jan - 11h50Luca Vannidef.Dan Added6-4 3-6 7-6
27th Jan - 19h30Andrea Arnaboldidef.Alex Molcan6-1 6-4
Lukas Lacko Bye
Alexey Vatutin Bye
27th Jan - 22h10Kyrian Jacquetdef.Mirza Basic7-6 3-6 6-3
27th Jan - 14h30Vit Koprivadef.Pedja Krstin6-3 6-3
Tristan Lamasine Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
27th Jan - 16h00Altug Çelikbilekdef.Pavel Kotov7-5 6-1
27th Jan - 21h00Cem Ilkeldef.Viktor Durasovic4-6 6-4 6-4
Danilo Petrovic Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved