All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Bitburger Open - Women - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Bitburger Open - Women 2017

GermanyGermany - Saarbrücken - 31th October 2017 - 5th November 2017


Final

5th Nov - 14h05Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Beiwen Zhang21-17 15-21 21-19

Semi-Finals

4th Nov - 15h00Beiwen Zhangdef.Yu Po Pai17-21 21-6 21-9
4th Nov - 17h05Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Xiaoxin Chen21-14 21-16

Quarter-Finals

3rd Nov - 16h00Beiwen Zhangdef.Chia Hsin Lee21-7 21-12
3rd Nov - 12h50Yu Po Paidef.Shuo Yun Sung21-5 21-17
3rd Nov - 13h35Xiaoxin Chendef.Dinar Dyah Ayustine21-8 21-16
3rd Nov - 14h15Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Mei-hui Chiang21-12 21-16

Round of 16

2nd Nov - 13h45Beiwen Zhangdef.Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt18-21 21-13 21-13
2nd Nov - 13h45Chia Hsin Leedef.Chloe Birch21-8 21-19
2nd Nov - 13h00Yu Po Paidef.Hanna Ramadini17-21 21-19 21-16
2nd Nov - 13h00Shuo Yun Sungdef.Fabienne Deprez21-13 21-18
2nd Nov - 13h20Dinar Dyah Ayustinedef.Pornpawee Chochuwong21-19 13-21 22-20
2nd Nov - 14h15Xiaoxin Chendef.Luise Heim21-17 21-14
2nd Nov - 14h25Mei-hui Chiangdef.Yvonne Li21-17 21-19
2nd Nov - 14h20Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Michelle Li18-21 23-21 21-7

Round of 32

1st Nov - 09h00Beiwen Zhangdef.Kate Foo Kune21-8 21-11
1st Nov - 09h00Line Højmark Kjaersfeldtdef.Marija Ulitina11-21 21-16 21-13
1st Nov - 09h20Chia Hsin Leedef.Kirsty Gilmour21-15 21-15
1st Nov - 09h20Chloe Birchdef.Natalia Perminova21-18 19-21 23-21
1st Nov - 09h45Yu Po Paidef.Busanan Ongbamrungphan21-19 12-10 ab.
1st Nov - 09h55Hanna Ramadinidef.Delphine Lansac21-16 21-13
1st Nov - 10h20Fabienne Deprezdef.Beatriz Corrales14-21 21-17 21-15
1st Nov - 10h05Shuo Yun Sungdef.Sofie Holmboe Dahl21-14 19-21 21-8
1st Nov - 10h30Dinar Dyah Ayustinedef.Ayla Huser21-11 21-15
1st Nov - 10h40Pornpawee Chochuwongdef.Mia Blichfeldt21-23 22-20 21-17
1st Nov - 11h20Luise Heimdef.Mariya Mitsova21-19 21-17
1st Nov - 11h05Xiaoxin Chendef.Julie Dawall Jakobsen21-16 21-11
1st Nov - 11h15Mei-hui Chiangdef.Fontaine Mica Wright21-15 21-19
1st Nov - 11h50Yvonne Lidef.Sonia Su Ya Cheah25-23 21-17
1st Nov - 12h00Michelle Lidef.Natalia Koch Rhode14-21 21-19 21-16
1st Nov - 11h45Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Mette Poulsen21-13 21-17

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved