All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Thailand Open - Mixed Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Thailand

Full results

Thailand Open - Mixed Doubles 2017

ThailandThailand - Bangkok - 30th May 2017 - 4th June 2017


Final

4th Jun - 13h20Jiting He
Yue Du
def.Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
21-13 16-21 21-12

Semi-Finals

3rd Jun - 11h00Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
def.Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
21-19 19-21 21-17
3rd Jun - 08h20Jiting He
Yue Du
def.Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
23-21 21-19

Quarter-Finals

2nd Jun - 10h05Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
def.Mark Lamsfuss
Isabel Herttrich
21-15 21-18
2nd Jun - 10h45Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
def.Chengkai Han
Lu Chen
21-17 21-16
2nd Jun - 10h05Jiting He
Yue Du
def.Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
21-19 21-12
2nd Jun - 10h45Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Ronald Ronald
Annisa Saufika
14-21 21-14 21-19

Round of 16

1st Jun - 10h05Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
def.Yogendran Khrishnan
Prajakta Sawant
21-10 21-9
1st Jun - 10h35Mark Lamsfuss
Isabel Herttrich
def.Lukhi Apri Nugroho
Ririn Amelia
21-16 21-14
Chengkai Han
Lu Chen
def.Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
Jongkonphan Kititharakul
14-21 21-18 21-19
1st Jun - 11h30Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
def.Irfan Fadhilah
Weni Anggraini
21-11 18-21 21-14
1st Jun - 11h45Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
def.Tinn Isriyanet
Pacharapun Chochuwong
27-25 9-21 21-10
1st Jun - 10h05Jiting He
Yue Du
def.Bodin Issara
Savitree Amitrapai
18-21 21-12 24-22
1st Jun - 11h55Ronald Ronald
Annisa Saufika
def.Chun Hei Tam
Tsz Yau Ng
21-16 21-16
1st Jun - 11h10Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Jones Rafli Jansen
Olga Konon
16-21 21-12 21-8

Round of 32

31th May - 13h20Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
def.Noppanai Singrueang
Thanyasuda Wongya
21-7 21-19
31th May - 07h30Yogendran Khrishnan
Prajakta Sawant
def.Chaloempon Charoenkitamorn
Chasinee Korepap
21-13 21-12
31th May - 06h20Mark Lamsfuss
Isabel Herttrich
def.Watchara Buranakruea
Natcha Saengchote
21-14 21-12
31th May - 14h30Lukhi Apri Nugroho
Ririn Amelia
def.Supak Jomkoh
Supisara Paewsampran
18-21 21-12 21-16
31th May - 04h00Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
Jongkonphan Kititharakul
def.Haodong Zhou
Ya Xu
21-14 21-14
31th May - 04h35Chengkai Han
Lu Chen
def.Viriyangkura Tanupat
Rawinda Prajongjai
21-9 21-19
31th May - 08h40Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
def.Ferdinand Sinarta Surbakti
Debora Rumate Vehrenica
21-11 21-10
31th May - 13h55Irfan Fadhilah
Weni Anggraini
def.Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif
Devi Tika Permatasari
16-21 21-14 21-16
31th May - 05h10Marvin Emil Seidel
Linda Efler
def.Andhika Anhar
Keshya Nurvita Hanadia
21-18 15-21 21-13
31th May - 04h35Tinn Isriyanet
Pacharapun Chochuwong
def.Nico Ruponen
Amanda Högström
21-17 13-21 21-15
31th May - 05h45Jiting He
Yue Du
def.Pang Ron Hoo
Yen Wei Peck
21-10 21-11
31th May - 05h10Bodin Issara
Savitree Amitrapai
def.Raphael Beck
Eva Janssens
21-10 21-12
31th May - 05h45Chun Hei Tam
Tsz Yau Ng
def.Davin Prawissa
Ana Rovita
21-7 21-10
31th May - 06h55Ronald Ronald
Annisa Saufika
def.Pakin Kuna-Anuvit
Kwanchanok Sudjaipraparat
21-11 21-13
31th May - 09h15Jones Rafli Jansen
Olga Konon
def.Drajat Beno
Sekartaji Putri
21-8 21-10
31th May - 13h55Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Warit Sarapat
Supamart Mingchua
21-16 21-16

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved