All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - China Masters Women's Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Badminton - China Masters Women's Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

China Masters Women's Doubles 2017

ChinaChina - Jiangsu - 18th April 2017 - 23th April 2017


Final

23th Apr - 07h40Yixin Bao
Xiaohan Yu
def.Yaqiong Huang
Jinhua Tang
8-21 21-14 21-17

Semi-Finals

22th Apr - 09h40Yixin Bao
Xiaohan Yu
def.Dongping Huang
Yinhui Li
21-16 21-18
22th Apr - 07h00Yaqiong Huang
Jinhua Tang
def.Yue Du
Ya Xu
17-21 21-14 21-17

Quarter-Finals

Dongping Huang
Yinhui Li
def.Xuanxuan Liu
Yuting Xia
21-17 21-18
21th Apr - 13h00Yixin Bao
Xiaohan Yu
def.Shijun Qiao
Yaxin Wei
21-14 21-18
21th Apr - 11h40Yaqiong Huang
Jinhua Tang
def.Yu Chieh Cheng
Ling Fang Hu
21-10 21-16
21th Apr - 12h20Yue Du
Ya Xu
def.Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah
Rizki Amelia Pradipta
14-21 21-9 21-12

Round of 16

20th Apr - 03h00Dongping Huang
Yinhui Li
def.Anggia Shitta Awanda
Apriani Rahayu
w.o.
Xuanxuan Liu
Yuting Xia
def.Yu Wen Kuo
Wan Ching Lin
21-13 21-16
Shijun Qiao
Yaxin Wei
def.Kai Hsin Chiang
Shih Han Hung
21-19 21-9
Yixin Bao
Xiaohan Yu
def.Lu Chen
Qianxin Zhong
16-21 21-17 21-13
20th Apr - 10h20Yu Chieh Cheng
Ling Fang Hu
def.Lingjie Shen
Chaomin Zhou
21-19 21-18
Yaqiong Huang
Jinhua Tang
def.Yue Liu
Jiaxue Wang
21-8 21-9
20th Apr - 12h20Yue Du
Ya Xu
def.Miki Kashihara
Miyuki Kato
21-12 21-14
Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah
Rizki Amelia Pradipta
def.Hsiao Huan Chen
Ting Yu Liang
21-10 21-17

Round of 32

Dongping Huang
Yinhui Li

Bye
Anggia Shitta Awanda
Apriani Rahayu

Bye
Yu Wen Kuo
Wan Ching Lin

Bye
Xuanxuan Liu
Yuting Xia
def.Yi-Ting Hung
I-Ting Lai
21-6 21-4
Kai Hsin Chiang
Shih Han Hung

Bye
Shijun Qiao
Yaxin Wei
def.Hao Yun Wen
Jing Ya Ye
21-12 21-12
Yixin Bao
Xiaohan Yu

Bye
Lu Chen
Qianxin Zhong
def.Mayu Matsumoto
Wakana Nagahara
23-21 21-17
19th Apr - 08h00Lingjie Shen
Chaomin Zhou
def.Ching Hui Chang
Ching Tun Yang
21-15 16-21 21-15
Yu Chieh Cheng
Ling Fang Hu

Bye
Yue Liu
Jiaxue Wang
def.Su-yu Chen
Wan Yi Tang
22-20 16-21 21-18
Yaqiong Huang
Jinhua Tang

Bye
19th Apr - 08h50Yue Du
Ya Xu
def.Nami Matsuyama
Chiharu Shida
21-14 21-15
Miki Kashihara
Miyuki Kato

Bye
Hsiao Huan Chen
Ting Yu Liang
def.Chenni Lyu
Yang Yang
21-6 21-19
Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah
Rizki Amelia Pradipta

Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved