All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Chinese Taipei Open - Mixed Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Taiwan

Full results

Chinese Taipei Open - Mixed Doubles 2017

TaiwanTaiwan - Taipei - 27th June 2017 - 2nd July 2017


Final

2nd Jul - 06h00Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
22-20 21-10

Semi-Finals

1st Jul - 13h00Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
def.Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
22-20 21-11
1st Jul - 08h15Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Tinn Isriyanet
Pacharapun Chochuwong
21-13 21-6

Quarter-Finals

30th Jun - 14h25Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
def.Min Hao Tseng
Ling Fang Hu
21-13 21-14
30th Jun - 13h35Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
def.Danny Bawa Chrisnanta
Jia Ying Crystal Wong
21-11 21-16
30th Jun - 12h30Tinn Isriyanet
Pacharapun Chochuwong
def.Min-Chun Liao
Hsiao Huan Chen
13-21 21-17 21-7
30th Jun - 12h30Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
21-18 18-21 21-18

Round of 16

29th Jun - 06h40Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
def.Ching-Yao Lu
Kai Hsin Chiang
21-15 17-21 21-10
29th Jun - 06h00Min Hao Tseng
Ling Fang Hu
def.Chia-Yu Lin
Ti-jung Wu
21-18 21-15
29th Jun - 06h50Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
def.Po-Hsuan Yang
Hao Yun Wen
21-12 21-16
29th Jun - 07h45Danny Bawa Chrisnanta
Jia Ying Crystal Wong
def.Yang Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
17-21 21-17 21-19
29th Jun - 06h05Min-Chun Liao
Hsiao Huan Chen
def.Jui Ting Hsu
Wan Ching Lin
21-11 21-14
29th Jun - 06h45Tinn Isriyanet
Pacharapun Chochuwong
def.Jui Wei Liang
Ching Tun Yang
21-16 21-12
29th Jun - 08h10Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Chia-Han Lee
Yu Po Pai
21-15 21-18
29th Jun - 07h45Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Jae Hwan Kim
So-yeong Kim
20-22 21-14 21-19

Round of 32

28th Jun - 05h00Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
def.Wai Lun Ho
Sin Ying Yuen
21-11 21-14
28th Jun - 05h00Ching-Yao Lu
Kai Hsin Chiang
def.Kyung Hoon Park
Hee Yong Kong
21-12 21-14
28th Jun - 05h00Chia-Yu Lin
Ti-jung Wu
def.Hyuk Gyun Choi
Hae-won Yoo
21-18 5-21 21-14
28th Jun - 05h45Min Hao Tseng
Ling Fang Hu
def.Maftuki Muhammad
Keshya Nurvita Hanadia
21-17 21-12
28th Jun - 06h55Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
def.Won Ho Kim
Yu Rim Lee
21-16 21-14
28th Jun - 06h55Po-Hsuan Yang
Hao Yun Wen
def.Min Hyuk Kang
Ha Na Baek
21-19 21-12
28th Jun - 08h35Yang Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
def.Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
21-12 21-18
28th Jun - 09h25Danny Bawa Chrisnanta
Jia Ying Crystal Wong
def.Kuan-hao Liao
Chien Hui Yu
21-18 21-13
28th Jun - 07h05Jui Ting Hsu
Wan Ching Lin
def.Kuen Hon Li
Yi Ting Wu
21-12 21-19
28th Jun - 09h45Min-Chun Liao
Hsiao Huan Chen
def.Tomoya Takashina
Rie Eto
21-13 21-23 21-18
28th Jun - 11h00Jui Wei Liang
Ching Tun Yang
def.Hendra Tandjaya
Fadilla Afni
21-8 21-17
28th Jun - 11h50Tinn Isriyanet
Pacharapun Chochuwong
def.Ko-Chi Chang
Hsin Tien Chang
21-18 21-23 21-12
28th Jun - 14h55Chia-Han Lee
Yu Po Pai
def.Hong Sub Lee
Hye Rin Kim
21-18 21-12
28th Jun - 13h35Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
21-12 19-21 21-18
28th Jun - 14h30Jae Hwan Kim
So-yeong Kim
def.Pang Ron Hoo
Yen Wei Peck
15-21 21-15 21-17
28th Jun - 14h30Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Habibi Zulfauzi
Devi Tika Permatasari
21-10 21-12

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved