All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Thailand Open - Women - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Thailand

Full results

Thailand Open - Women 2017

ThailandThailand - Bangkok - 30th May 2017 - 4th June 2017


Final

4th Jun - 09h15Ratchanok Intanondef.Busanan Ongbamrungphan21-18 12-21 21-16

Semi-Finals

3rd Jun - 08h55Ratchanok Intanondef.Beiwen Zhang21-18 21-15
3rd Jun - 12h10Busanan Ongbamrungphandef.Saina Nehwal21-19 21-18

Quarter-Finals

2nd Jun - 14h25Ratchanok Intanondef.Nitchaon Jindapol21-13 21-15
2nd Jun - 11h40Beiwen Zhangdef.Pornpawee Chochuwong21-18 21-18
2nd Jun - 10h05Busanan Ongbamrungphandef.Pattarasuda Chaiwan21-16 21-12
2nd Jun - 12h30Saina Nehwaldef.Haruko Suzuki21-15 20-22 21-11

Round of 16

1st Jun - 15h40Ratchanok Intanondef.Sayaka Takahashi24-22 10-21 21-18
1st Jun - 14h00Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Sri Fatmawati21-18 21-19
1st Jun - 14h00Beiwen Zhangdef.Ruselli Hartawan21-17 21-15
1st Jun - 12h20Pornpawee Chochuwongdef.Yen Mei Ho18-21 21-12 21-17
1st Jun - 14h05Pattarasuda Chaiwandef.Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka21-15 21-17
1st Jun - 10h00Busanan Ongbamrungphandef.Yulia Yosephin Susanto21-5 21-6
1st Jun - 10h05Haruko Suzukidef.Supanida Katethong21-8 17-21 21-17
1st Jun - 16h40Saina Nehwaldef.Ying Ying Lee21-11 21-14

Round of 32

31th May - 13h55Ratchanok Intanondef.Rituparna Das21-19 21-18
31th May - 06h20Sayaka Takahashidef.Febby Angguni21-6 21-8
31th May - 08h05Nitchaon Jindapoldef.Yvonne Li22-20 21-16
31th May - 06h20Sri Fatmawatidef.Gadde Ruthvika Shivani21-18 21-11
31th May - 04h00Beiwen Zhangdef.Airi Mikkela21-4 21-11
31th May - 14h30Ruselli Hartawandef.Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli21-14 21-12
31th May - 05h10Pornpawee Chochuwongdef.Chananchida Jucharoen21-9 21-12
31th May - 11h00Yen Mei Hodef.Saili Rane19-21 21-13 21-12
31th May - 07h30Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukkadef.Jesica Muljati13-21 24-22 27-25
31th May - 15h05Pattarasuda Chaiwandef.Michelle Li21-15 21-10
31th May - 04h35Yulia Yosephin Susantodef.Reshma Karthik21-14 21-12
31th May - 05h10Busanan Ongbamrungphandef.Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin21-8 21-9
31th May - 05h45Supanida Katethongdef.Gregoria Mariska Tunjung21-15 21-17
31th May - 04h00Haruko Suzukidef.Fabienne Deprez25-23 16-21 21-6
31th May - 10h25Ying Ying Leedef.Asty Dwi Widyaningrum21-13 21-13
31th May - 14h30Saina Nehwaldef.Martina Repiska21-5 21-10

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved