All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Thailand Masters - Mixed Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Thailand

Full results

Thailand Masters - Mixed Doubles 2017

ThailandThailand - Bangkok - 7th February 2017 - 12th February 2017


Final

12th Feb - 09h00Nan Zhang
Yinhui Li
def.Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
21-11 20-22 21-13

Semi-Finals

11th Feb - 07h05Nan Zhang
Yinhui Li
def.Alfian Eko Prasetya
Annisa Saufika
20-20 ab.
11th Feb - 07h00Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
def.Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
21-15 21-16

Quarter-Finals

10th Feb - 09h00Nan Zhang
Yinhui Li
def.Afiat Yuris Wirawan
Nadya Melati
21-7 21-14
10th Feb - 09h00Alfian Eko Prasetya
Annisa Saufika
def.Supak Jomkoh
Puttita Supajirakul
21-17 21-18
10th Feb - 09h40Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Ching-Yao Lu
Ling Fang Hu
21-19 21-9
10th Feb - 09h00Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
def.Po Han Yang
Shih Han Hung
21-13 21-17

Round of 16

9th Feb - 09h00Afiat Yuris Wirawan
Nadya Melati
def.Chaloempon Charoenkitamorn
Chasinee Korepap
21-14 21-12
9th Feb - 09h10Nan Zhang
Yinhui Li
def.Viriyangkura Tanupat
Alisa Sapniti
21-14 ab.
9th Feb - 14h30Supak Jomkoh
Puttita Supajirakul
def.Ronald Alexander
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
21-19 22-20
9th Feb - 15h10Alfian Eko Prasetya
Annisa Saufika
def.Mek Narongrit
Supanida Katethong
21-16 13-21 21-15
9th Feb - 09h50Ching-Yao Lu
Ling Fang Hu
def.Nanthakarn Yordphaisong
Rawinda Prajongjai
16-21 21-12 21-9
9th Feb - 11h10Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Yan Tuck Chan
Yuko Kawasaki
21-3 21-9
9th Feb - 10h30Po Han Yang
Shih Han Hung
def.Yantoni Edy Saputra
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
21-9 21-17
9th Feb - 11h40Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
def.Yilyu Wang
Dongping Huang
21-16 21-11

Round of 32

8th Feb - 03h10Afiat Yuris Wirawan
Nadya Melati
def.Hendra Tandjaya
Cynthia Shara Ayunidha
21-10 21-11
8th Feb - 03h00Chaloempon Charoenkitamorn
Chasinee Korepap
def.Jericho See Dartagnan
Ade Magnifiro Khasanah
21-12 21-7
8th Feb - 03h35Nan Zhang
Yinhui Li
def.Panachai Worasaktayanan
Ruethaichanok Laisuan
21-14 21-13
8th Feb - 03h35Viriyangkura Tanupat
Alisa Sapniti
def.Yohanes Rendy Sugiarto
Dian Fitriani
21-18 15-21 21-16
8th Feb - 04h10Ronald Alexander
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
def.Tinn Isriyanet
Pacharapun Chochuwong
21-18 21-19
8th Feb - 03h45Supak Jomkoh
Puttita Supajirakul
def.Didit Juang
Keshya Nurvita Hanadia
21-11 21-8
Alfian Eko Prasetya
Annisa Saufika
def.Wei Chen Liu
Yu Chieh Cheng
21-13 21-12
8th Feb - 05h20Mek Narongrit
Supanida Katethong
def.Warit Sarapat
Fareeda Loog
21-11 21-12
8th Feb - 05h20Ching-Yao Lu
Ling Fang Hu
def.Pongsakorn Thongkham
Kornkamon Sukklad
21-12 21-14
Nanthakarn Yordphaisong
Rawinda Prajongjai
def.Parinyawat Thongnuam
Natcha Saengchote
21-16 22-24 21-19
8th Feb - 06h05Yan Tuck Chan
Yuko Kawasaki
def.Nonthawat Sattanako
Supamart Mingchua
21-15 21-16
8th Feb - 05h55Yong Kai Terry Hee
Wei Han Tan
def.Androw Yunanto
Azisah Syafitri Nur
21-14 21-9
8th Feb - 06h30Po Han Yang
Shih Han Hung
def.Sukrit Maunglai
Natchpapha Chatupornkarnchana
21-11 21-7
8th Feb - 04h55Yantoni Edy Saputra
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
def.Nipitphon Phuangphuapet
Jongkonphan Kititharakul
5-21 21-19 21-19
Yilyu Wang
Dongping Huang
def.Ying Yuan Hung
Xiao Min Lin
21-15 21-15
8th Feb - 05h30Dechapol Puavaranukroh
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
def.Trikusuma Wardhana
Aprilsasi Putri Lejarsar Variella
21-3 21-17

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved