All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - 12 August 2016 - 21 August 2016
1 | Christoph Harting (GER) | 68.37 |
2 | Piotr Malachowski (POL) | 67.55 |
3 | Daniel Jasinski (GER) | 67.05 |
4 | Martin Kupper (EST) | 66.58 |
5 | Gerd Kanter (EST) | 65.10 |
6 | Lukas Weißhaidinger (AUT) | 64.95 |
7 | Zoltán Kövágó (HUN) | 64.50 |
8 | Apostolos Parellis (CYP) | 63.72 |
9 | Philip Milanov (BEL) | 62.22 |
10 | Axel Härstedt (SWE) | 62.12 |
11 | Mason Finley (USA) | 62.05 |
12 | Andrius Gudzius (LTU) | 60.66 |
1 | Christoph Harting (GER) | 68.37 |
2 | Piotr Malachowski (POL) | 67.55 |
3 | Daniel Jasinski (GER) | 67.05 |
4 | Martin Kupper (EST) | 66.58 |
5 | Gerd Kanter (EST) | 65.10 |
6 | Lukas Weißhaidinger (AUT) | 64.95 |
7 | Zoltán Kövágó (HUN) | 64.50 |
8 | Apostolos Parellis (CYP) | 63.72 |
9 | Philip Milanov (BEL) | 62.22 |
10 | Axel Härstedt (SWE) | 62.12 |
11 | Mason Finley (USA) | 62.05 |
12 | Andrius Gudzius (LTU) | 60.66 |
1 | Jeff Henderson (USA) | 8.38 |
2 | Luvo Manyonga (RSA) | 8.37 |
3 | Greg Rutherford (ENG) | 8.29 |
4 | Jarrion Lawson (USA) | 8.25 |
5 | Jianan Wang (CHN) | 8.17 |
6 | Emiliano Lasa (URU) | 8.10 |
7 | Henry Frayne (AUS) | 8.06 |
8 | Kafetien Gomis (FRA) | 8.05 |
9 | Rushwal Samaai (RSA) | 7.97 |
10 | Fabrice Lapierre (AUS) | 7.87 |
11 | Changzhou Huang (CHN) | 7.86 |
12 | Damar Forbes (JAM) | 7.82 |
1 | Jianan Wang (CHN) | 8.24 Q |
2 | Jeff Henderson (USA) | 8.20 Q |
3 | Emiliano Lasa (URU) | 8.14 q |
4 | Luvo Manyonga (RSA) | 8.12 q |
5 | Rushwal Samaai (RSA) | 8.03 q |
6 | Henry Frayne (AUS) | 8.01 q |
7 | Jarrion Lawson (USA) | 7.99 q |
8 | Fabrice Lapierre (AUS) | 7.96 q |
9 | Changzhou Huang (CHN) | 7.95 q |
10 | Greg Rutherford (ENG) | 7.90 q |
11 | Kafetien Gomis (FRA) | 7.89 q |
12 | Damar Forbes (JAM) | 7.85 q |
13 | Radek Juska (CZE) | 7.84 |
14 | Deokhyeon Kim (KOR) | 7.82 |
15 | Maykel Demetrio Massó (CUB) | 7.81 |
16 | Tyrone Smith (BER) | 7.81 |
17 | Ming Tai Chan (HKG) | 7.79 |
18 | Fabian Heinle (GER) | 7.79 |
19 | Bachana Khorava (GEO) | 7.77 |
20 | Jean-Marie Okutu (SPA) | 7.75 |
21 | Izmir Smajlaj (ALB) | 7.72 |
22 | Stefan Brits (RSA) | 7.71 |
23 | Kanstantsin Barycheuski (BLR) | 7.67 |
24 | Ankit Sharma (IND) | 7.67 |
25 | Michael Hartfield (USA) | 7.66 |
26 | Michel Tornéus (SWE) | 7.65 |
27 | Miltiádis Tentóglou (GRE) | 7.64 |
28 | Higor Alves (BRA) | 7.59 |
29 | Mohammad Arzandeh (IRI) | 7.31 |
30 | Alyn Camara (GER) | 5.16 |
1 | Jeff Henderson (USA) | 8.38 |
2 | Luvo Manyonga (RSA) | 8.37 |
3 | Greg Rutherford (ENG) | 8.29 |
4 | Jarrion Lawson (USA) | 8.25 |
5 | Jianan Wang (CHN) | 8.17 |
6 | Emiliano Lasa (URU) | 8.10 |
7 | Henry Frayne (AUS) | 8.06 |
8 | Kafetien Gomis (FRA) | 8.05 |
9 | Rushwal Samaai (RSA) | 7.97 |
10 | Fabrice Lapierre (AUS) | 7.87 |
11 | Changzhou Huang (CHN) | 7.86 |
12 | Damar Forbes (JAM) | 7.82 |
1 | Usain Bolt (JAM) | 9.81 |
2 | Justin Gatlin (USA) | 9.89 |
3 | Andre De Grasse (CAN) | 9.91 |
4 | Yohan Blake (JAM) | 9.93 |
5 | Akani Simbine (RSA) | 9.94 |
6 | Ben Youssef Meité (CIV) | 9.96 |
7 | Jimmy Vicaut (FRA) | 10.04 |
8 | Trayvon Bromell (USA) | 10.06 |
1 | Riste Pandev (MKD) | 10.72 Q |
2 | Sudirman Hadi (INO) | 10.77 Q |
3 | Mohammed Abukhousa (PAL) | 10.82 q |
4 | Holder Da Silva (GBS) | 10.97 |
5 | Wilfried Bingangoye (GAB) | 11.03 |
6 | Mohamed Lamine Dansoko (GUI) | 11.05 |
7 | Abdul Wahab Zahiri (AFG) | 11.56 |
8 | Richson Simeon (MIR) | 11.81 |
1 | Hassan Saaid (MAD) | 10.43 Q |
2 | Siueni Filimone (TGA) | 10.76 Q |
3 | Luke Bezzina (MLT) | 11.04 |
4 | Masbah Ahmmed (BAN) | 11.34 |
5 | Isaac Silafau (SAA) | 11.51 |
6 | John Ruuka (KRI) | 11.65 |
7 | Hermenegildo Leite (AGO) | 11.65 |
1 | Rodman Teltull (PAO) | 10.53 Q |
2 | Jin Wei Timothee Yap (SIN) | 10.84 Q |
3 | Md Fakhri Ismail (BRU) | 10.92 q |
4 | Ismail Kamara (SLE) | 10.95 |
5 | Kitson Kapiriel (FSM) | 11.42 |
6 | Jidou El Moctar (MRI) | 11.44 |
7 | Etimoni Timuani (TUV) | 11.81 |
1 | Kemarley Brown (JAM) | 10.13 Q |
2 | Chijindu Ujah (GBR) | 10.13 Q |
3 | Marvin Bracy (USA) | 10.16 q |
4 | Seye Ogunlewe (NGR) | 10.26 |
5 | Femi Seun Ogunode (QAT) | 10.28 |
6 | Sean Safo-Antwi (GHA) | 10.43 |
7 | Reza Ghasemi (IRI) | 10.47 |
8 | Adrian Griffith (BAH) | 10.53 |
9 | Md Fakhri Ismail (BRU) | 10.95 |
1 | Justin Gatlin (USA) | 10.01 Q |
2 | Daniel Bailey (ANT) | 10.20 Q |
3 | Rondell Sorrillo (TRI) | 10.23 |
4 | Gerald Phiri (ZAM) | 10.27 |
5 | Lucas Jakubczyk (GER) | 10.29 |
6 | Egwero Ogho-Oghene (NGR) | 10.37 |
7 | Hua Wilfried Serge Koffi (CIV) | 10.37 |
8 | Rodman Teltull (PAO) | 10.64 |
9 | Riste Pandev (MKD) | 10.71 |
1 | Zhenye Xie (CHN) | 10.08 Q |
2 | Nickel Ashmeade (JAM) | 10.13 Q |
3 | Hassan Taftian (IRI) | 10.17 q |
4 | Kim Collins (SKN) | 10.18 q |
5 | Abdullah Abkar Mohammed (KSA) | 10.26 |
6 | Aziz Ouhadi (MAR) | 10.34 |
7 | Kemar Hyman (CAY) | 10.34 |
8 | Darrell Wesh (HAI) | 10.39 |
1 | Andre De Grasse (CAN) | 10.04 Q |
2 | Aska Cambridge (JPN) | 10.13 Q |
3 | Bingtian Su (CHN) | 10.17 q |
4 | Jimmy Vicaut (FRA) | 10.19 q |
5 | Churandy Martina (NED) | 10.22 |
6 | Emmanuel Matadi (LIR) | 10.31 |
7 | Julian Reus (GER) | 10.34 |
8 | Jamial Rolle (BAH) | 10.68 |
9 | Sudirman Hadi (INO) | 10.70 |
1 | Ben Youssef Meité (CIV) | 10.03 Q |
2 | Trayvon Bromell (USA) | 10.13 Q |
3 | Christophe Lemaître (FRA) | 10.16 q |
4 | Cejhae Greene (ANT) | 10.20 q |
5 | Keston Bledman (TRI) | 10.20 |
6 | Akeem Haynes (CAN) | 10.22 |
7 | Gabriel Mvumvure (ZIM) | 10.28 |
8 | Hassan Saaid (MAD) | 10.47 |
1 | Yohan Blake (JAM) | 10.11 Q |
2 | Jak Ali (Jacques) Harvey (TÜR) | 10.14 Q |
3 | Barakat Mubarak Al-Harthi (OMA) | 10.22 |
4 | Mosito Lehata (LES) | 10.25 |
5 | James Ellington (GBR) | 10.29 |
6 | Henricho Bruintjies (RSA) | 10.33 |
7 | Peimeng Zhang (CHN) | 10.36 |
8 | Antoine Adams (SKN) | 10.39 |
1 | Usain Bolt (JAM) | 10.07 Q |
2 | Andrew Fisher (BRN) | 10.12 Q |
3 | James Dasaolu (GBR) | 10.18 q |
4 | Yoshihide Kiryu (JPN) | 10.23 |
5 | Shavez Hart (BAH) | 10.28 |
6 | Richard Thompson (TRI) | 10.29 |
7 | Jahvid Best (LCA) | 10.39 |
8 | Jurgen Themen (SUR) | 10.47 |
9 | Jin Wei Timothee Yap (SIN) | 10.79 |
1 | Akani Simbine (RSA) | 10.14 Q |
2 | Ryota Yamagata (JPN) | 10.20 Q |
3 | Aaron Brown (CAN) | 10.24 |
4 | Ramon Gittens (BAR) | 10.25 |
5 | Solomon Bockarie (NED) | 10.36 |
5 | Vítor Hugo dos Santos (BRA) | 10.36 |
7 | Kuk-young Kim (KOR) | 10.37 |
8 | Brijesh Lawrence (SKN) | 10.55 |
9 | Mohammed Abukhousa (PAL) | 11.89 |
1 | Jimmy Vicaut (FRA) | 9.95 Q |
2 | Ben Youssef Meité (CIV) | 9.97 Q |
3 | Akani Simbine (RSA) | 9.98 q |
4 | Jak Ali (Jacques) Harvey (TÜR) | 10.03 |
5 | Nickel Ashmeade (JAM) | 10.05 |
6 | Marvin Bracy (USA) | 10.08 |
7 | Zhenye Xie (CHN) | 10.11 |
8 | Hassan Taftian (IRI) | 10.23 |
1 | Usain Bolt (JAM) | |
2 | Andre De Grasse (CAN) | |
3 | Trayvon Bromell (USA) | |
4 | Chijindu Ujah (GBR) | |
5 | Ryota Yamagata (JPN) | |
6 | Kim Collins (SKN) | |
7 | Cejhae Greene (ANT) |
1 | Justin Gatlin (USA) | 9.94 Q |
2 | Yohan Blake (JAM) | 10.01 Q |
3 | Christophe Lemaître (FRA) | 10.07 |
4 | Bingtian Su (CHN) | 10.08 |
5 | Kemarley Brown (JAM) | 10.13 |
6 | James Dasaolu (GBR) | 10.16 |
7 | Aska Cambridge (JPN) | 10.17 |
1 | Usain Bolt (JAM) | 9.81 |
2 | Justin Gatlin (USA) | 9.89 |
3 | Andre De Grasse (CAN) | 9.91 |
4 | Yohan Blake (JAM) | 9.93 |
5 | Akani Simbine (RSA) | 9.94 |
6 | Ben Youssef Meité (CIV) | 9.96 |
7 | Jimmy Vicaut (FRA) | 10.04 |
8 | Trayvon Bromell (USA) | 10.06 |
1 | Wayde van Niekerk (RSA) | 43.03 WR |
2 | Kirani James (GRN) | 43.76 |
3 | LaShawn Merritt (USA) | 43.85 |
4 | Machel Cedenio (TRI) | 44.01 |
5 | Karabo Sibanda (BOT) | 44.25 |
6 | Ali Khamis (BRN) | 44.36 |
7 | Bralon Taplin (GRN) | 44.45 |
8 | Matthew Hudson-Smith (ENG) | 44.61 |
1 | Machel Cedenio (TRI) | 44.98 Q |
2 | Gil Roberts (USA) | 45.27 Q |
3 | Yoandys Lescay (CUB) | 45.36 Q |
4 | Fitzroy Dunkley (JAM) | 45.66 |
5 | Kévin Borlée (BEL) | 45.90 |
6 | Albert Bravo (VEN) | 46.15 |
7 | Alexander Lerionka Sampao (KEN) | 46.62 |
8 | Ousseini Djibo Idrissa (NIG) | 50.06 |
1 | Bralon Taplin (GRN) | 45.15 Q |
2 | Nery Brenes (CRC) | 45.53 Q |
3 | Karabo Sibanda (BOT) | 45.56 Q |
4 | Anas Beshr (EGY) | 45.90 |
5 | Matteo Galvan (ITA) | 46.07 |
6 | Raymond Kibet (KEN) | 46.15 |
7 | Mehboob Ali (PAK) | 48.37 |
8 | Bachir Mahamat (CHA) | 48.59 |
1 | Wayde van Niekerk (RSA) | 45.26 Q |
2 | Luguelín Santos (DOM) | 45.61 Q |
3 | Javon Francis (JAM) | 45.88 Q |
4 | Jonathan Borlée (BEL) | 46.01 |
5 | Alonzo Russell (BAH) | 46.23 |
6 | Alphas Leken Kishoyian (KEN) | 46.74 |
7 | Brandon Valentine-Parris (VIN) | 47.62 |
1 | Lalonde Gordon (TRI) | 45.24 Q |
2 | Luka Janezic (SLO) | 45.33 Q |
3 | Baboloki Thebe (BOT) | 45.41 Q |
4 | Christopher Brown (BAH) | 45.56 |
5 | Martyn Rooney (GBR) | 45.60 |
6 | Julian Jrummi Walsh (JPN) | 46.37 |
7 | Gustavo Cuesta (DOM) | 46.92 |
8 | James Nyang Chiengjiek (ART) | 52.89 |
1 | LaShawn Merritt (USA) | 45.28 Q |
2 | Abdalelah Haroun (QAT) | 45.76 Q |
3 | Isaac Makwala (BOT) | 45.91 Q |
4 | Vitaliy Butrym (UKR) | 45.92 |
5 | Donald Blair-Sanford (ISR) | 46.06 |
6 | Deon Lendore (TRI) | 46.15 |
7 | Hederson Estefani (BRA) | 46.68 |
1 | Kirani James (GRN) | 44.93 Q |
2 | Rusheen McDonald (JAM) | 45.22 Q |
3 | Matthew Hudson-Smith (ENG) | 45.26 Q |
4 | David Verburg (USA) | 45.48 q |
5 | Winston George (GUY) | 45.77 |
6 | Abbas Abubakar Abbas (BRN) | 46.01 |
7 | Diego Palomeque (COL) | 46.48 |
1 | Ali Khamis (BRN) | 45.12 Q |
2 | Steven Gardiner (BAH) | 45.24 Q |
3 | Liemarvin Bonevacia (NED) | 45.49 Q |
4 | Rafal Omelko (POL) | 45.54 q |
5 | Pavel Maslák (CZE) | 45.54 q |
6 | Muhammed Anas Yahiya (IND) | 45.95 |
7 | Orukpe Eraiyokan (NGR) | 47.42 |
8 | Yuzo Kanemaru (JPN) | 48.38 |
1 | Kirani James (GRN) | 44.02 Q |
2 | LaShawn Merritt (USA) | 44.21 Q |
3 | Karabo Sibanda (BOT) | 44.47 q |
4 | Luguelín Santos (DOM) | 44.71 |
5 | Javon Francis (JAM) | 44.96 |
6 | Nery Brenes (CRC) | 45.02 |
7 | Liemarvin Bonevacia (NED) | 45.03 |
8 | Lalonde Gordon (TRI) | 45.13 |
1 | Machel Cedenio (TRI) | 44.39 Q |
2 | Wayde van Niekerk (RSA) | 44.45 Q |
3 | Pavel Maslák (CZE) | 45.06 |
4 | Luka Janezic (SLO) | 45.07 |
5 | David Verburg (USA) | 45.61 |
6 | Rusheen McDonald (JAM) | 46.12 |
7 | Abdalelah Haroun (QAT) | 46.66 |
1 | Bralon Taplin (GRN) | 44.44 Q |
2 | Matthew Hudson-Smith (ENG) | 44.48 Q |
3 | Ali Khamis (BRN) | 44.49 q |
4 | Gil Roberts (USA) | 44.65 |
5 | Steven Gardiner (BAH) | 44.72 |
6 | Yoandys Lescay (CUB) | 45.00 |
7 | Rafal Omelko (POL) | 45.28 |
8 | Isaac Makwala (BOT) | 46.60 |
1 | Wayde van Niekerk (RSA) | 43.03 WR |
2 | Kirani James (GRN) | 43.76 |
3 | LaShawn Merritt (USA) | 43.85 |
4 | Machel Cedenio (TRI) | 44.01 |
5 | Karabo Sibanda (BOT) | 44.25 |
6 | Ali Khamis (BRN) | 44.36 |
7 | Bralon Taplin (GRN) | 44.45 |
8 | Matthew Hudson-Smith (ENG) | 44.61 |
1 | David Lekuta Rudisha (KEN) | 1:42.15 |
2 | Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG) | 1:42.61 |
3 | Clayton Murphy (USA) | 1:42.93 |
4 | Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (FRA) | 1:43.41 |
5 | Ferguson Cheruiyot Rotich (KEN) | 1:43.55 |
6 | Marcin Lewandowski (POL) | 1:44.20 |
7 | Alfred Kipketer (KEN) | 1:46.02 |
8 | Boris Berian (USA) | 1:46.15 |
1 | Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI) | 1:45.48 Q |
2 | Amel Tuka (BIH) | 1:45.72 Q |
3 | Boris Berian (USA) | 1:45.87 Q |
4 | Kleberson Davide (BRA) | 1:46.14 q |
5 | Abraham Kipchirchir Rotich (BRN) | 1:46.80 |
6 | Zan Rudolf (SLO) | 1:46.93 |
7 | Antoine Gakeme (BDI) | 1:47.46 |
8 | Musa Hajdari (KOS) | 1:48.41 |
1 | Adam Kszczot (POL) | 1:45.83 Q |
2 | Ferguson Cheruiyot Rotich (KEN) | 1:46.00 Q |
3 | Andrés Gabriel Arroyo (PUR) | 1:46.17 Q |
4 | Hamada Mohamed (EGY) | 1:46.65 q |
5 | Rafith Rodríguez (COL) | 1:46.65 |
6 | Boitumelo Masilo (BOT) | 1:48.48 |
7 | Luke Mathews (AUS) | 1:50.17 |
8 | Brice Etès (MON) | 1:50.40 |
1 | David Lekuta Rudisha (KEN) | 1:45.09 Q |
2 | Reinhardt van Rensburg (RSA) | 1:45.67 Q |
3 | Michael Rimmer (GBR) | 1:45.99 Q |
4 | Clayton Murphy (USA) | 1:46.18 q |
5 | Jinson Johnson (IND) | 1:47.27 |
6 | Anthony Romaniw (CAN) | 1:47.59 |
7 | Lutimar Paes (BRA) | 1:48.38 |
8 | Benjamín Enzema (EQG) | 1:52.14 |
9 | Alex Beddoes (COK) | 1:52.76 |
1 | Alfred Kipketer (KEN) | 1:46.61 Q |
2 | Andreas Hjartbro Bube (DEN) | 1:46.67 Q |
3 | Yassine Hethat (ALG) | 1:46.81 Q |
4 | Álvaro De Arriba (SPA) | 1:46.86 |
5 | Wesley Vazquez (PUR) | 1:46.96 |
6 | Charles Jock (USA) | 1:47.06 |
7 | Elliot Giles (ENG) | 1:47.88 |
8 | Yiech Pur Biel (SSU) | 1:54.67 |
9 | Joshua Ilustre (GUM) | 1:58.85 |
1 | Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG) | 1:49.17 Q |
2 | Mostafa Smaili (MAR) | 1:49.29 Q |
3 | Giordano Benedetti (ITA) | 1:49.40 Q |
4 | Sho Kawamoto (JPN) | 1:49.41 |
5 | Jacob Rozani (RSA) | 1:49.79 |
6 | Jozef Repcìk (SVK) | 1:49.95 |
7 | Nijel Amos (BOT) | 1:50.46 |
8 | Kevin López (SPA) | 1:53.41 |
1 | Brandon McBride (CAN) | 1:45.99 Q |
2 | Marcin Lewandowski (POL) | 1:46.35 Q |
3 | Mark English (IRL) | 1:46.40 Q |
4 | Jeffrey Riseley (AUS) | 1:46.93 |
5 | Abubaker Haydar Abdalla (QAT) | 1:47.81 |
6 | Pol Moya (AND) | 1:48.88 |
7 | Alex Amankwah (GHA) | 1:50.33 |
1 | Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (FRA) | 1:48.12 Q |
2 | Mohammed Aman (ETH) | 1:48.33 Q |
3 | Amine Belferar (ALG) | 1:48.40 Q |
4 | Daniel Andújar (SPA) | 1:48.50 |
5 | Charles Grethen (LUX) | 1:48.93 |
6 | Peter Bol (AUS) | 1:49.36 |
7 | Francky-Edgard Mbotto (CAF) | 1:52.97 |
1 | Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (FRA) | 1:43.85 Q |
2 | Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG) | 1:43.85 Q |
3 | Marcin Lewandowski (POL) | 1:44.56 q |
4 | Ferguson Cheruiyot Rotich (KEN) | 1:44.65 q |
5 | Mostafa Smaili (MAR) | 1:45.78 |
6 | Kleberson Davide (BRA) | 1:46.19 |
7 | Andrés Gabriel Arroyo (PUR) | 1:46.74 |
8 | Michael Rimmer (GBR) | 1:46.80 |
1 | Alfred Kipketer (KEN) | 1:44.38 Q |
2 | Boris Berian (USA) | 1:44.56 Q |
3 | Yassine Hethat (ALG) | 1:44.81 |
4 | Amel Tuka (BIH) | 1:45.24 |
5 | Reinhardt van Rensburg (RSA) | 1:45.33 |
6 | Brandon McBride (CAN) | 1:45.41 |
7 | Andreas Hjartbro Bube (DEN) | 1:45.87 |
8 | Mohammed Aman (ETH) | 1:46.14 |
1 | David Lekuta Rudisha (KEN) | 1:43.88 Q |
2 | Clayton Murphy (USA) | 1:44.30 Q |
3 | Adam Kszczot (POL) | 1:44.70 |
4 | Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI) | 1:45.19 |
5 | Mark English (IRL) | 1:45.93 |
6 | Giordano Benedetti (ITA) | 1:46.41 |
7 | Amine Belferar (ALG) | 1:46.55 |
8 | Hamada Mohamed (EGY) | 1:48.17 |
1 | David Lekuta Rudisha (KEN) | 1:42.15 |
2 | Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG) | 1:42.61 |
3 | Clayton Murphy (USA) | 1:42.93 |
4 | Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (FRA) | 1:43.41 |
5 | Ferguson Cheruiyot Rotich (KEN) | 1:43.55 |
6 | Marcin Lewandowski (POL) | 1:44.20 |
7 | Alfred Kipketer (KEN) | 1:46.02 |
8 | Boris Berian (USA) | 1:46.15 |
1 | Thiago Braz da Silva (BRA) | 6.03 |
2 | Renaud Lavillenie (FRA) | 5.98 |
3 | Sam Kendricks (USA) | 5.85 |
4 | Jan Kudlicka (CZE) | 5.75 |
4 | Piotr Lisek (POL) | 5.75 |
6 | Changrui Xue (CHN) | 5.65 |
7 | Michal Balner (CZE) | 5.50 |
7 | Konstadínos Filippídis (GRE) | 5.50 |
7 | Daichi Sawano (JPN) | 5.50 |
10 | Shawnacy Barber (CAN) | 5.50 |
11 | Germán Chiaraviglio (ARG) | 5.50 |
1 | Sam Kendricks (USA) | 5.70 Q |
2 | Konstadínos Filippídis (GRE) | 5.70 Q |
3 | Thiago Braz da Silva (BRA) | 5.70 Q |
4 | Renaud Lavillenie (FRA) | 5.70 Q |
4 | Changrui Xue (CHN) | 5.70 Q |
6 | Piotr Lisek (POL) | 5.70 Q |
7 | Jan Kudlicka (CZE) | 5.70 Q |
7 | Germán Chiaraviglio (ARG) | 5.70 Q |
7 | Shawnacy Barber (CAN) | 5.70 Q |
10 | Michal Balner (CZE) | 5.60 Q |
10 | Pauls Pujats (LAT) | 5.60 Q |
10 | Daichi Sawano (JPN) | 5.60 Q |
13 | Robert Sobera (POL) | 5.60 |
14 | Jie Yao (CHN) | 5.60 |
15 | Kurtis Marschall (AUS) | 5.60 |
16 | Pawel Wojciechowski (POL) | 5.45 |
16 | Kévin Ménaldo (FRA) | 5.45 |
16 | Stanley Joseph (FRA) | 5.45 |
16 | Bokai Huang (CHN) | 5.45 |
16 | Mareks Arents (LAT) | 5.45 |
21 | Hiroki Ogita (JPN) | 5.45 |
22 | Luke Cutts (ENG) | 5.45 |
22 | Augusto Dutra (BRA) | 5.45 |
22 | Robert Renner (SLO) | 5.45 |
25 | Tobias Scherbarth (GER) | 5.45 |
26 | Raphael Holzdeppe (GER) | 5.45 |
27 | Ivan Horvat (CRO) | 5.30 |
28 | Logan Cunningham (USA) | 5.30 |
28 | Karsten Dilla (GER) | 5.30 |
28 | Cale Simmons (USA) | 5.30 |
1 | Thiago Braz da Silva (BRA) | 6.03 |
2 | Renaud Lavillenie (FRA) | 5.98 |
3 | Sam Kendricks (USA) | 5.85 |
4 | Jan Kudlicka (CZE) | 5.75 |
4 | Piotr Lisek (POL) | 5.75 |
6 | Changrui Xue (CHN) | 5.65 |
7 | Michal Balner (CZE) | 5.50 |
7 | Konstadínos Filippídis (GRE) | 5.50 |
7 | Daichi Sawano (JPN) | 5.50 |
10 | Shawnacy Barber (CAN) | 5.50 |
11 | Germán Chiaraviglio (ARG) | 5.50 |
1 | Christian Taylor (USA) | 17.86 |
2 | Will Claye (USA) | 17.76 |
3 | Bin Dong (CHN) | 17.58 |
4 | Shuo Cao (CHN) | 17.13 |
5 | John Murillo (COL) | 17.09 |
6 | Nelson Évora (POR) | 17.03 |
7 | Troy Doris (GUY) | 16.90 |
8 | Lazaro Martínez (CUB) | 16.68 |
9 | Alberto Álvarez Muñoz (MEX) | 16.56 |
10 | Benjamin Compaoré (FRA) | 16.54 |
11 | Xiaolong Xu (CHN) | 16.41 |
12 | Karol Hoffmann (POL) | 16.31 |
1 | Christian Taylor (USA) | 17.86 |
2 | Will Claye (USA) | 17.76 |
3 | Bin Dong (CHN) | 17.58 |
4 | Shuo Cao (CHN) | 17.13 |
5 | John Murillo (COL) | 17.09 |
6 | Nelson Évora (POR) | 17.03 |
7 | Troy Doris (GUY) | 16.90 |
8 | Lazaro Martínez (CUB) | 16.68 |
9 | Alberto Álvarez Muñoz (MEX) | 16.56 |
10 | Benjamin Compaoré (FRA) | 16.54 |
11 | Xiaolong Xu (CHN) | 16.41 |
12 | Karol Hoffmann (POL) | 16.31 |
1 | Omar McLeod (JAM) | 13.05 |
2 | Orlando Ortega (SPA) | 13.17 |
3 | Dimitri Bascou (FRA) | 13.24 |
4 | Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (FRA) | 13.29 |
5 | Devon Allen (USA) | 13.31 |
6 | Johnathan Cabral (CAN) | 13.40 |
7 | Milan Trajkovic (CYP) | 13.41 |
1 | Omar McLeod (JAM) | 13.27 Q |
2 | Jeff Porter (USA) | 13.50 Q |
3 | Jeffrey Julmis (HAI) | 13.66 Q |
4 | Antwon Hicks (USA) | 13.70 Q |
5 | Yeison Rivas (COL) | 13.84 |
6 | Wataru Yazawa (JPN) | 13.89 |
7 | Ali Kame (MAD) | 14.89 |
1 | Orlando Ortega (SPA) | 13.32 Q |
2 | Balázs Baji (HUN) | 13.52 Q |
3 | Milan Trajkovic (CYP) | 13.59 Q |
4 | Johnathan Cabral (CAN) | 13.63 Q |
5 | Jhoanis Portilla (CUB) | 13.81 |
6 | Matthias Bühler (GER) | 13.82 |
7 | Deuce Carter (JAM) | 14.02 |
8 | Xaysa Anousone (LAO) | 14.40 |
1 | Dimitri Bascou (FRA) | 13.31 Q |
2 | Andrew Pozzi (GBR) | 13.50 Q |
3 | Andrew Riley (JAM) | 13.52 Q |
4 | João Vitor de Oliveira (BRA) | 13.63 Q |
5 | Antonio Alkana (RSA) | 13.64 q |
6 | Mikel Thomas (TRI) | 13.68 |
7 | Eddie Lovett (ISV) | 13.77 |
1 | Konstadinos Douvalidis (GRE) | 13.41 Q |
2 | Devon Allen (USA) | 13.41 Q |
3 | Gregor Traber (GER) | 13.50 Q |
4 | Yordan Luis O'Farrill (CUB) | 13.56 Q |
5 | Yidiel Contreras (SPA) | 13.62 q |
6 | Ronald Forbes (CAY) | 14.67 |
7 | Ahmad Hazer (LEB) | 15.50 |
1 | Ronnie Ash (USA) | 13.31 Q |
2 | Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (FRA) | 13.36 Q |
3 | Lawrence Clarke (ENG) | 13.55 Q |
4 | Éder Antonio De Souza (BRA) | 13.61 Q |
5 | Damian Czykier (POL) | 13.63 q |
6 | Milan Ristic (SCG) | 13.66 |
7 | Xie Wenjun (CHN) | 13.69 |
8 | Sekou Kaba (CAN) | 13.70 |
1 | Deuce Carter (JAM) | 13.51 q |
2 | Yeison Rivas (COL) | 13.87 |
3 | Wataru Yazawa (JPN) | 13.88 |
4 | Matthias Bühler (GER) | 13.90 |
5 | Alexander John (GER) | 14.13 |
1 | Orlando Ortega (SPA) | 13.32 Q |
2 | Ronnie Ash (USA) | 13.36 Q |
3 | Damian Czykier (POL) | 13.50 |
4 | Balázs Baji (HUN) | 13.52 |
5 | Andrew Pozzi (GBR) | 13.67 |
6 | Deuce Carter (JAM) | 13.69 |
7 | Yordan Luis O'Farrill (CUB) | 13.70 |
1 | Omar McLeod (JAM) | 13.15 Q |
2 | Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (FRA) | 13.25 Q |
3 | Devon Allen (USA) | 13.36 q |
4 | Johnathan Cabral (CAN) | 13.41 q |
5 | Gregor Traber (GER) | 13.43 |
6 | Lawrence Clarke (ENG) | 13.46 |
7 | Antonio Alkana (RSA) | 13.55 |
8 | Petr Svoboda (CZE) | 13.67 |
9 | João Vitor de Oliveira (BRA) | 13.85 |
1 | Dimitri Bascou (FRA) | 13.23 Q |
2 | Milan Trajkovic (CYP) | 13.31 Q |
3 | Jeff Porter (USA) | 13.45 |
4 | Andrew Riley (JAM) | 13.46 |
5 | Konstadinos Douvalidis (GRE) | 13.47 |
6 | Yidiel Contreras (SPA) | 13.54 |
7 | Antwon Hicks (USA) | 14.26 |
1 | Omar McLeod (JAM) | 13.05 |
2 | Orlando Ortega (SPA) | 13.17 |
3 | Dimitri Bascou (FRA) | 13.24 |
4 | Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (FRA) | 13.29 |
5 | Devon Allen (USA) | 13.31 |
6 | Johnathan Cabral (CAN) | 13.40 |
7 | Milan Trajkovic (CYP) | 13.41 |
1 | Conseslus Kipruto (KEN) | 8:03.28 |
2 | Evan Jager (USA) | 8:04.28 |
3 | Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (FRA) | 8:11.52 |
4 | Soufiane El Bakkali (MAR) | 8:14.35 |
5 | Yoann Kowal (FRA) | 8:16.75 |
6 | Brimin Kiprop Kipruto (KEN) | 8:18.79 |
7 | Hillary Bor (USA) | 8:22.74 |
8 | Donald Cabral (USA) | 8:25.81 |
9 | Altobeli Da Silva (BRA) | 8:26.30 |
10 | Matthew Hughes (CAN) | 8:36.83 |
11 | Yemane Haileselassie (ERA) | 8:40.68 |
1 | Hillary Bor (USA) | 8:25.01 Q |
2 | Soufiane El Bakkali (MAR) | 8:25.17 Q |
3 | Ezekiel Kemboi Cheboi (KEN) | 8:25.51 Q |
4 | Matthew Hughes (CAN) | 8:26.27 q |
5 | Sebastián Martos (SPA) | 8:28.44 |
6 | Benjamin Kiplagat (UGA) | 8:30.76 |
7 | Halil Akkas (TÜR) | 8:33.12 |
8 | Hailemariyam Amare (ETH) | 8:35.01 |
9 | Nelson Kipkosgei Cherutich (BRN) | 8:35.87 |
10 | Yuri Floriani (ITA) | 8:40.80 |
11 | Kazuya Shiojiri (JPN) | 8:40.98 |
12 | Rob Mullett (GBR) | 8:48.19 |
13 | Jeroen D'hoedt (BEL) | 8:48.29 |
14 | Mitko Tsenov (BUL) | 8:54.79 |
1 | Evan Jager (USA) | 8:25.86 Q |
2 | Brimin Kiprop Kipruto (KEN) | 8:26.25 Q |
3 | Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (FRA) | 8:26.32 Q |
4 | Yemane Haileselassie (ERA) | 8:26.72 q |
5 | Hamid Ezzine (MAR) | 8:27.69 q |
6 | John Kibet Koech (BRN) | 8:28.81 |
7 | Chala Beyo (ETH) | 8:32.06 |
8 | Aras Kaya (TÜR) | 8:32.35 |
9 | José Peña (VEN) | 8:32.38 |
10 | Chris Winter (CAN) | 8:33.95 |
11 | Bilal Tabti (ALG) | 8:38.87 |
12 | Abdoullah Bamoussa (ITA) | 8:42.81 |
13 | Kaur Kivistik (EST) | 8:44.25 |
14 | Abdalla Targan (SUD) | 8:52.20 |
15 | Abdelaziz Merzougui (SPA) | 9:03.40 |
1 | Conseslus Kipruto (KEN) | 8:21.40 Q |
2 | Jacob Araptany (UGA) | 8:21.53 Q |
3 | Donald Cabral (USA) | 8:21.96 Q |
4 | Amor Ben Yahia (TUN) | 8:23.12 q |
5 | Yoann Kowal (FRA) | 8:23.49 q |
6 | Altobeli Da Silva (BRA) | 8:26.59 q |
7 | Hicham Sigueni (MAR) | 8:27.82 |
8 | Hicham Bouchicha (ALG) | 8:33.61 |
9 | Taylor Milne (CAN) | 8:34.38 |
10 | Krystian Zalewski (POL) | 8:34.52 |
11 | Ole Hesselbjerg (DEN) | 8:40.08 |
12 | Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim (DJI) | 8:53.10 |
13 | Fernando Carro (SPA) | 8:53.17 |
1 | Conseslus Kipruto (KEN) | 8:03.28 |
2 | Evan Jager (USA) | 8:04.28 |
3 | Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (FRA) | 8:11.52 |
4 | Soufiane El Bakkali (MAR) | 8:14.35 |
5 | Yoann Kowal (FRA) | 8:16.75 |
6 | Brimin Kiprop Kipruto (KEN) | 8:18.79 |
7 | Hillary Bor (USA) | 8:22.74 |
8 | Donald Cabral (USA) | 8:25.81 |
9 | Altobeli Da Silva (BRA) | 8:26.30 |
10 | Matthew Hughes (CAN) | 8:36.83 |
11 | Yemane Haileselassie (ERA) | 8:40.68 |
1 | Derek Drouin (CAN) | 2.38 |
2 | Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT) | 2.36 |
3 | Bohdan Bondarenko (UKR) | 2.33 |
4 | Robert Grabarz (GBR) | 2.33 |
4 | Andriy Protsenko (UKR) | 2.33 |
6 | Erik Kynard (USA) | 2.33 |
7 | Donald Thomas (BAH) | 2.29 |
7 | Kyriakos Ioannou (CYP) | 2.29 |
7 | Majededdin Ghazal (SYR) | 2.29 |
10 | Tikhomir Ivanov (BUL) | 2.29 |
11 | Trevor Barry (BAH) | 2.25 |
12 | Dimítrios Chondrokoúkis (GRE) | 2.25 |
13 | Luis Joel Castro (PUR) | 2.25 |
14 | Jaroslav Bába (CZE) | 2.20 |
15 | Brandon Starc (AUS) | 2.20 |
1 | Derek Drouin (CAN) | 2.38 |
2 | Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT) | 2.36 |
3 | Bohdan Bondarenko (UKR) | 2.33 |
4 | Robert Grabarz (GBR) | 2.33 |
4 | Andriy Protsenko (UKR) | 2.33 |
6 | Erik Kynard (USA) | 2.33 |
7 | Donald Thomas (BAH) | 2.29 |
7 | Kyriakos Ioannou (CYP) | 2.29 |
7 | Majededdin Ghazal (SYR) | 2.29 |
10 | Tikhomir Ivanov (BUL) | 2.29 |
11 | Trevor Barry (BAH) | 2.25 |
12 | Dimítrios Chondrokoúkis (GRE) | 2.25 |
13 | Luis Joel Castro (PUR) | 2.25 |
14 | Jaroslav Bába (CZE) | 2.20 |
15 | Brandon Starc (AUS) | 2.20 |
1 | Kerron Clement (USA) | 47.73 |
2 | Boniface Mucheru Tumuti (KEN) | 47.78 |
3 | Yasmani Copello Escobar (TÜR) | 47.92 |
4 | Thomas Barr (IRL) | 47.97 |
5 | Annsert Whyte (JAM) | 48.07 |
6 | Rasmus Mägi (EST) | 48.40 |
7 | Haron Koech (KEN) | 49.09 |
1 | Abdelmalik Lahoulou (ALG) | 48.62 Q |
2 | Boniface Mucheru Tumuti (KEN) | 48.91 Q |
3 | Kerron Clement (USA) | 49.17 Q |
4 | Yuki Matsushita (JPN) | 49.60 |
5 | Miles Ukaoma (NGR) | 49.84 |
6 | Marcio Teles (BRA) | 50.41 |
7 | Jeffery Gibson (BAH) | 52.77 |
1 | Yasmani Copello Escobar (TÜR) | 49.52 Q |
2 | Eric Alejandro (PUR) | 49.54 Q |
3 | Mahau Suguimati (BRA) | 49.77 Q |
4 | Jaak-Heinrich Jagor (EST) | 49.78 |
5 | Kariem Hussein (SWI) | 49.80 |
6 | Amadou Ndiaye (SEN) | 49.91 |
7 | Martin Kucera (SVK) | 51.47 |
8 | Maoulida Daroueche (COM) | 52.32 |
1 | Karsten Warholm (NOR) | 48.49 Q |
2 | Javier Culson (PUR) | 48.53 Q |
3 | Rasmus Mägi (EST) | 48.55 Q |
4 | Roxroy Cato (JAM) | 48.56 q |
5 | Miloud Rahmani (ALG) | 49.73 |
6 | Dmitriy Koblov (KAZ) | 49.87 |
7 | José Luis Gaspar (CUB) | 50.58 |
8 | Ned Justeen Azemia (SEY) | 50.74 |
1 | Keisuke Nozawa (JPN) | 48.62 Q |
2 | Thomas Barr (IRL) | 48.93 Q |
3 | Eric Cray (PHI) | 49.05 Q |
4 | Jaheel Hyde (JAM) | 49.24 q |
5 | Sérgio Fernández (SPA) | 49.31 q |
6 | Sebastian Rodger (GBR) | 49.54 q |
7 | Le Roux Hamman (RSA) | 49.72 |
8 | Jehue Gordon (TRI) | 49.98 |
1 | Annsert Whyte (JAM) | 48.37 Q |
2 | Jack Green (GBR) | 48.96 Q |
3 | Byron Robinson (USA) | 48.98 Q |
4 | Oskari Mörö (FIN) | 49.04 q |
5 | Michael Bultheel (BEL) | 49.37 q |
6 | Kurt Couto (MOZ) | 49.74 |
7 | Lindsay Hanekom (RSA) | 50.22 |
1 | Haron Koech (KEN) | KEN |
2 | Louis Jacob Van Zyl (RSA) | 49.12 Q |
3 | Andrés Silva (URU) | 49.21 Q |
4 | Mohamed Sghaier (TUN) | 50.09 |
5 | Michael Tinsley (USA) | 50.18 |
6 | Chieh Chen (TPE) | 50.65 |
7 | Patryk Dobek (POL) | 50.66 |
1 | Zuzana Hejnová (CZE) | 54.55 Q |
2 | Ristananna Tracey (JAM) | 54.80 Q |
3 | Joanna Linkiewicz (POL) | 55.35 |
4 | Stina Troest (DEN) | 56.00 |
5 | Sydney McLaughlin (USA) | 56.22 |
6 | Noelle Montcalm (CAN) | 56.28 |
7 | Ayomide Folorunso (ITA) | 56.37 |
8 | Olena Kolesnychenko (UKR) | 56.77 |
1 | Ashley Spencer (USA) | 54.87 Q |
2 | Janieve Russell (JAM) | 54.92 Q |
3 | Eilidh Doyle (GBR) | 54.99 q |
4 | Hanna Titimets (UKR) | 55.27 |
5 | Yadisleidy Pedroso (ITA) | 55.78 |
6 | Wenda Nel (RSA) | 55.83 |
7 | Emilia Ankiewicz (POL) | 56.99 |
8 | Denisa Rosolová-Scerbová (CZE) | 57.39 |
1 | Dalilah Muhammad (USA) | 53.89 Q |
2 | Sara Petersen (DEN) | 54.55 Q |
3 | Leah Nugent (JAM) | 54.98 q |
4 | Sage Watson (CAN) | 55.44 |
5 | Grace Claxton Joseph (PUR) | 55.85 |
6 | Janeil Bellille (TRI) | 56.06 |
7 | Lauren Wells (AUS) | 56.83 |
8 | Viktoriya Tkachuk (UKR) | 56.87 |
1 | Kerron Clement (USA) | 47.73 |
2 | Boniface Mucheru Tumuti (KEN) | 47.78 |
3 | Yasmani Copello Escobar (TÜR) | 47.92 |
4 | Thomas Barr (IRL) | 47.97 |
5 | Annsert Whyte (JAM) | 48.07 |
6 | Rasmus Mägi (EST) | 48.40 |
7 | Haron Koech (KEN) | 49.09 |
1 | Usain Bolt (JAM) | 19.78 |
2 | Andre De Grasse (CAN) | 20.02 |
3 | Christophe Lemaître (FRA) | 20.12 |
4 | Adam Gemili (ENG) | 20.12 |
5 | Churandy Martina (NED) | 20.13 |
6 | LaShawn Merritt (USA) | 20.19 |
7 | Alonso Edward (PAN) | 20.23 |
8 | Ramil Guliyev (TÜR) | 20.43 |
1 | Alonso Edward (PAN) | 20.19 Q |
2 | Danny Talbot (ENG) | 20.27 Q |
3 | Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas (GRE) | 20.31 q |
4 | Femi Seun Ogunode (QAT) | 20.36 |
5 | Jeremy Dodson (SAM) | 20.51 |
6 | Jak Ali (Jacques) Harvey (TÜR) | 20.58 |
7 | Mosito Lehata (LES) | 20.65 |
1 | Bruno Hortelano (SPA) | 20.12 Q |
2 | Yohan Blake (JAM) | 20.13 Q |
3 | Ameer Webb (USA) | 20.31 q |
4 | Anaso Jobodwana (RSA) | 20.53 |
5 | Robin Erewa (GER) | 20.61 |
6 | Emmanuel Dasor (GHA) | 20.65 |
7 | Shavez Hart (BAH) | 20.74 |
8 | Bernardo Baloyes (COL) | 20.78 |
1 | Salem Eid Yaqoob (BRN) | 20.19 Q |
2 | Ramil Guliyev (TÜR) | 20.23 Q |
3 | Aaron Brown (CAN) | 20.23 q |
4 | Shota Iizuka (JPN) | 20.49 |
5 | Emmanuel Matadi (LIR) | 20.49 |
6 | Sibusiso Matsenjwa (SWZ) | 20.63 |
7 | Levi Cadogan (BAR) | 21.02 |
8 | Tega Odele (NGR) | 21.25 |
1 | Cindy Roleder (GER) | 12.86 Q |
2 | Tiffany Porter (GBR) | 12.87 Q |
3 | Nickiesha Wilson (JAM) | 12.89 Q |
4 | Clelia Reuse-Rard (SWI) | 12.91 q |
5 | Cindy Billaud (FRA) | 12.98 q |
6 | Kierre Beckles (BAR) | 13.01 |
7 | Anna Plotitsyna (UKR) | 13.12 |
8 | Marthe Koala (BUR) | 13.41 |
1 | Justin Gatlin (USA) | 20.42 Q |
2 | Matteo Galvan (ITA) | 20.58 Q |
3 | Ramon Gittens (BAR) | 20.58 |
4 | Serhiy Smelyk (UKR) | 20.66 |
5 | Aleixo-Platini Menga (GER) | 20.80 |
6 | Kenji Fujimitsu (JPN) | 20.86 |
7 | Yancarlos Martínez (DOM) | 20.97 |
1 | Nickel Ashmeade (JAM) | 20.15 Q |
2 | Adam Gemili (ENG) | 20.20 Q |
3 | Clarence Munyai (RSA) | 20.66 |
4 | Burkheart Ellis Jr (BAR) | 20.74 |
5 | Alexander Hartmann (AUS) | 21.02 |
6 | Tatenda Tsumba (ZIM) | 21.04 |
7 | Rolando Palacios (HON) | 21.32 |
8 | Theo Piniau (PAP) | 22.14 |
1 | Nery Brenes (CRC) | 20.20 Q |
2 | Churandy Martina (NED) | 20.29 Q |
3 | Brendon Rodney (CAN) | 20.34 |
4 | Davide Manenti (ITA) | 20.51 |
5 | Adama Jammeh (GAM) | 20.55 |
6 | Harold Houston (BER) | 20.85 |
7 | Fabrice Dabla (TOG) | 21.63 |
1 | LaShawn Merritt (USA) | 20.15 Q |
2 | Christophe Lemaître (FRA) | 20.28 Q |
3 | Julian Reus (GER) | 20.39 |
4 | Reynier Mena (CUB) | 20.42 |
5 | Karol Zalewski (POL) | 20.54 |
6 | Bruno de Barros (BRA) | 20.59 |
7 | Ihor Bodrov (UKR) | 20.86 |
8 | Carvin Nkanata (KEN) | 21.43 |
1 | Usain Bolt (JAM) | 20.28 Q |
2 | Divine Oduduru (NGR) | 20.34 Q |
3 | Solomon Bockarie (NED) | 20.42 |
4 | Kyle Greaux (TRI) | 20.61 |
5 | Jonathan Borlée (BEL) | 20.64 |
6 | Kei Takase (JPN) | 20.71 |
7 | Ahmed Ali (SUD) | 20.78 |
7 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure (NOR) | 20.78 |
1 | Andre De Grasse (CAN) | 20.09 Q |
2 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR) | 20.24 Q |
3 | Rondell Sorrillo (TRI) | 20.27 q |
4 | Hua Wilfried Serge Koffi (CIV) | 20.48 |
5 | Antoine Adams (SKN) | 20.49 |
6 | Stanly Del Carmen (DOM) | 20.55 |
7 | Aldemir da Silva Júnior (BRA) | 20.80 |
8 | Brandon Jones (BLZ) | 21.49 |
1 | LaShawn Merritt (USA) | 19.94 Q |
2 | Christophe Lemaître (FRA) | 20.01 Q |
3 | Danny Talbot (ENG) | 20.25 |
4 | Nickel Ashmeade (JAM) | 20.31 |
5 | Rondell Sorrillo (TRI) | 20.33 |
6 | Nery Brenes (CRC) | 20.33 |
7 | Aaron Brown (CAN) | 20.37 |
8 | José Carlos Herrera (MEX) | 20.48 |
1 | Usain Bolt (JAM) | 19.78 Q |
2 | Andre De Grasse (CAN) | 19.80 Q |
3 | Adam Gemili (ENG) | 20.08 q |
4 | Ramil Guliyev (TÜR) | 20.09 q |
5 | Salem Eid Yaqoob (BRN) | 20.43 |
6 | Ameer Webb (USA) | 20.43 |
7 | Divine Oduduru (NGR) | 20.59 |
8 | Roberto Skyers (CUB) | 20.60 |
1 | Alonso Edward (PAN) | 20.07 Q |
2 | Churandy Martina (NED) | 20.10 Q |
3 | Justin Gatlin (USA) | 20.13 |
4 | Bruno Hortelano (SPA) | 20.16 |
5 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GBR) | 20.25 |
6 | Yohan Blake (JAM) | 20.37 |
7 | Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas (GRE) | 20.63 |
8 | Matteo Galvan (ITA) | 20.88 |
1 | Usain Bolt (JAM) | 19.78 |
2 | Andre De Grasse (CAN) | 20.02 |
3 | Christophe Lemaître (FRA) | 20.12 |
4 | Adam Gemili (ENG) | 20.12 |
5 | Churandy Martina (NED) | 20.13 |
6 | LaShawn Merritt (USA) | 20.19 |
7 | Alonso Edward (PAN) | 20.23 |
8 | Ramil Guliyev (TÜR) | 20.43 |
1 | Ryan Crouser (USA) | 22.52 |
2 | Joe Kovacs (USA) | 21.78 |
3 | Tomas Walsh (NZL) | 21.36 |
4 | Frank Dannique Elemba Owaka (CGO) | 21.20 |
5 | Darlan Romani (BRA) | 21.02 |
6 | Tomasz Majewski (POL) | 20.72 |
7 | David Storl (GER) | 20.64 |
8 | O'Dayne Richards (JAM) | 20.64 |
9 | Jackson Gill (NZL) | 20.50 |
10 | Damien Birkinhead (AUS) | 20.45 |
11 | Stipe Zunic (CRO) | 20.04 |
1 | Ryan Crouser (USA) | 21.59Qualified |
2 | Tomas Walsh (NZL) | 21.03Qualified |
3 | Darlan Romani (BRA) | 20.94Qualified |
4 | Jackson Gill (NZL) | 20.80 Q |
5 | Joe Kovacs (USA) | 20.73 Q |
6 | Konrad Bukowiecki (POL) | 20.71 Q |
7 | Tomasz Majewski (POL) | 20.56 q |
8 | Stipe Zunic (CRO) | 20.52 q |
9 | Damien Birkinhead (AUS) | 20.50 q |
10 | David Storl (GER) | 20.47 q |
11 | Frank Dannique Elemba Owaka (CGO) | 20.45 q |
12 | O'Dayne Richards (JAM) | 20.40 q |
13 | Andrei Gag (ROM) | 20.40 |
14 | Borja Vivas Jiménez (SPA) | 20.25 |
15 | Asmir Kolasinac (SCG) | 20.16 |
16 | Tim Nedow (CAN) | 20.00 |
17 | Carlos Tobalina (SPA) | 19.98 |
18 | Michal Haratyk (POL) | 19.97 |
19 | Germán Lauro (ARG) | 19.89 |
20 | Tomás Stanek (CZE) | 19.76 |
21 | Filip Mihaljevic (CRO) | 19.69 |
22 | Tobias Dahm (GER) | 19.62 |
23 | Darrell Hill (USA) | 19.56 |
24 | Mesud Pezer (BIH) | 19.55 |
25 | Georgi Ivanov (BUL) | 19.49 |
26 | Hamza Alic (BIH) | 19.48 |
27 | Nicholas Scarvelis (GRE) | 19.37 |
28 | Stephen Mozia (USA) | 18.98 |
29 | Tsanko Arnaudov (POR) | 18.88 |
30 | Kemal Mesic (BIH) | 18.84 |
31 | Benik Abrahamyan (GEO) | 18.72 |
32 | Ivan Emilianov (MDA) | 17.83 |
33 | Ivan Ivanov (KAZ) | 17.38 |
34 | Eldred Henry (BVI) | 17.07 |
1 | Ryan Crouser (USA) | 22.52 |
2 | Joe Kovacs (USA) | 21.78 |
3 | Tomas Walsh (NZL) | 21.36 |
4 | Frank Dannique Elemba Owaka (CGO) | 21.20 |
5 | Darlan Romani (BRA) | 21.02 |
6 | Tomasz Majewski (POL) | 20.72 |
7 | David Storl (GER) | 20.64 |
8 | O'Dayne Richards (JAM) | 20.64 |
9 | Jackson Gill (NZL) | 20.50 |
10 | Damien Birkinhead (AUS) | 20.45 |
11 | Stipe Zunic (CRO) | 20.04 |
1 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 8893 |
2 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 8834 |
3 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 8666 |
4 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 8580 |
5 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 8521 |
6 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 8460 |
7 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 8392 |
8 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 8332 |
9 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 8323 |
10 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 8315 |
11 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 8300 |
12 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 8291 |
13 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 8064 |
14 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 8024 |
15 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 8013 |
16 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 7998 |
17 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 7982 |
18 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 7961 |
19 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 7954 |
20 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 7952 |
21 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 7784 |
22 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 7612 |
23 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 7223 |
24 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | 7170 |
25 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 6237 |
1 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 13.58 1029 |
2 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 13.80 1000 |
3 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 14.02 972 |
4 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 14.12 959 |
5 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 14.15 955 |
6 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 14.17 953 |
7 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 14.25 942 |
8 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 14.30 936 |
9 | Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR) | 14.34 931 |
10 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 14.37 927 |
11 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 14.39 925 |
12 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 14.48 913 |
13 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 14.57 902 |
13 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 14.57 902 |
15 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 14.62 896 |
16 | Mihail Dudas (SCG) | 14.65 892 |
17 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 14.77 878 |
18 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 14.79 875 |
19 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 14.82 871 |
20 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | 14.84 869 |
21 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 14.99 851 |
22 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 15.01 848 |
23 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 15.02 847 |
24 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 15.09 839 |
24 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 15.09 839 |
26 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 15.74 762 |
27 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 16.51 676 |
1 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | ALG |
2 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | JPN |
3 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | USA |
4 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | USA |
5 | Damian Warner (CAN) | CAN |
6 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | FRA |
7 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | CUB |
8 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | GRN |
9 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | GER |
10 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | BRA |
11 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | AUS |
12 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | AUT |
13 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | BEL |
14 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | CZE |
15 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | EST |
16 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | FRA |
17 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | POL |
18 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | USA |
19 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | GRN |
20 | Yordanis García (CUB) | CUB |
21 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | ESP |
22 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | JPN |
23 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | EST |
24 | Arthur Abele (GER) | GER |
1 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 46.07 1005 |
2 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 46.75 971 |
3 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 47.35 941 |
4 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 47.98 910 |
5 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 48.14 902 |
6 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 48.15 902 |
7 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 48.18 900 |
8 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 48.28 896 |
9 | Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR) | 48.56 882 |
10 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 48.61 880 |
11 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 48.69 876 |
12 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 48.78 872 |
13 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 48.93 865 |
14 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 49.02 860 |
15 | Mihail Dudas (SCG) | 49.13 855 |
16 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 49.14 855 |
17 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 49.34 845 |
18 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 49.51 837 |
19 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 49.63 832 |
20 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 49.80 824 |
21 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 49.83 822 |
22 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 49.88 820 |
23 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 50.18 806 |
24 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 50.32 800 |
25 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 50.43 795 |
26 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 50.81 778 |
27 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | 51.08 765 |
1 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 53.24 938 |
2 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 49.90 868 |
3 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 49.42 858 |
4 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 48.32 835 |
5 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 47.07 810 |
6 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 46.78 804 |
7 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 46.31 794 |
8 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 45.49 777 |
9 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 45.10 769 |
10 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 45.10 769 |
11 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 44.93 765 |
12 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 44.66 760 |
13 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 44.49 756 |
14 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 44.13 749 |
15 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 43.58 738 |
16 | Mihail Dudas (SCG) | 43.27 731 |
17 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 43.25 731 |
18 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 42.96 725 |
19 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 42.39 713 |
20 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 42.23 710 |
21 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 40.34 671 |
22 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 39.91 663 |
23 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 38.89 642 |
24 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 38.09 626 |
25 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | 37.69 618 |
26 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 34.91 562 |
1 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 2.19 982 |
2 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 2.16 953 |
3 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 2.13 925 |
4 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | 2.13 925 |
5 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 2.10 896 |
5 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 2.10 896 |
7 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 2.10 896 |
8 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 2.07 868 |
9 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 2.07 868 |
10 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 2.04 840 |
11 | Mihail Dudas (SCG) | 2.04 840 |
12 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 2.04 840 |
13 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 2.04 840 |
14 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 2.01 813 |
15 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 2.01 813 |
15 | Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR) | 2.01 813 |
17 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 2.01 813 |
18 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 2.01 813 |
19 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 1.98 785 |
20 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 1.98 785 |
21 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 1.98 785 |
22 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 1.98 785 |
23 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 1.98 785 |
24 | Pieter Braun (NED) | 1.95 758 |
25 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 1.92 731 |
26 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 1.92 731 |
27 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 1.89 705 |
28 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 1.77 602 |
1 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 72.32 925 |
2 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 69.92 888 |
3 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 68.20 862 |
4 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 66.63 838 |
5 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 66.49 836 |
6 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 65.04 814 |
7 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 64.70 809 |
8 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 64.60 807 |
9 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 64.13 800 |
10 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 63.54 791 |
11 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 63.19 786 |
12 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 62.09 769 |
13 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 61.91 767 |
14 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 61.83 765 |
15 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 60.92 752 |
16 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | 60.52 746 |
17 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 60.15 740 |
18 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 59.77 734 |
19 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 57.28 697 |
20 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 56.99 693 |
21 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 56.68 688 |
22 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 51.82 616 |
23 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 51.29 608 |
24 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 51.24 607 |
25 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 46.42 |
1 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 7.94 1045 |
2 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 7.69 982 |
3 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 7.67 977 |
4 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 7.66 975 |
5 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 7.60 960 |
6 | Pieter Braun (NED) | 7.55 947 |
7 | Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR) | 7.54 945 |
8 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 7.52 940 |
9 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 7.49 932 |
10 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 7.48 930 |
11 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 7.47 927 |
12 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 7.45 922 |
13 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 7.42 915 |
14 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 7.35 898 |
15 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 7.33 893 |
16 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 7.33 893 |
17 | Mihail Dudas (SCG) | 7.29 883 |
18 | Rico Freimuth (GER) | 7.17 854 |
19 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | 7.14 847 |
20 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 7.14 847 |
21 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 7.13 845 |
22 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 7.11 840 |
23 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 7.07 830 |
24 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 7.02 818 |
25 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 7.00 814 |
26 | Willem Coertzen (RSA) | 6.98 809 |
27 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 6.97 807 |
28 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 6.83 774 |
29 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 6.83 774 |
30 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 6.73 750 |
31 | Leonid Andreev (UZB) | 6.60 720 |
1 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | FRA |
2 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | BEL |
3 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | USA |
4 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | USA |
5 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | ESP |
6 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | FRA |
7 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | EST |
8 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | GER |
9 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | USA |
10 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | AUS |
11 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | BRA |
11 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | CUB |
13 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | JPN |
14 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | AUT |
15 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | CZE |
16 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | JPN |
17 | Damian Warner (CAN) | CAN |
18 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | ALG |
18 | Mihail Dudas (SCG) | SRB |
20 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | POL |
20 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | EST |
20 | Yordanis García (CUB) | CUB |
20 | Arthur Abele (GER) | GER |
24 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | GRN |
25 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | GRN |
1 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 15.76 836 |
2 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 15.41 815 |
3 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 15.26 806 |
4 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 15.11 796 |
5 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 15.03 792 |
6 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 14.92 785 |
7 | Leonid Andreev (UZB) | 14.86 781 |
8 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 14.80 777 |
9 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 14.77 776 |
10 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 14.73 773 |
11 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 14.58 764 |
12 | Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR) | 14.50 759 |
13 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 14.27 745 |
14 | Mihail Dudas (SCG) | 14.23 742 |
15 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 14.20 741 |
16 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 14.17 739 |
17 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 14.14 737 |
18 | Willem Coertzen (RSA) | 14.00 728 |
19 | Pieter Braun (NED) | 13.90 722 |
20 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 13.88 721 |
21 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 13.78 715 |
22 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 13.69 709 |
23 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 13.66 708 |
24 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 13.45 695 |
25 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 13.44 694 |
26 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 13.40 692 |
27 | Rico Freimuth (GER) | 13.27 684 |
28 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 12.84 657 |
29 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 12.00 606 |
30 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 11.49 575 |
1 | Ashton Eaton (USA) | 8893 |
2 | Kévin Mayer (FRA) | 8834 |
3 | Damian Warner (CAN) | 8666 |
4 | Kai Kazmirek (GER) | 8580 |
5 | Larbi Bourrada (ALG) | 8521 |
6 | Leonel Suárez (CUB) | 8460 |
7 | Zach Ziemek (USA) | 8392 |
8 | Thomas Van der Plaetsen (BEL) | 8332 |
9 | Kurt Felix (GRN) | 8323 |
10 | Luiz Alberto de Araújo (BRA) | 8315 |
11 | Jeremy Taiwo (USA) | 8300 |
12 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) | 8291 |
13 | Bastien Auzeil (FRA) | 8064 |
14 | Cedric Dubler (AUS) | 8024 |
15 | Arthur Abele (GER) | 8013 |
16 | Lindon Victor (GRN) | 7998 |
17 | Pau Tonnesen (SPA) | 7982 |
18 | Yordanis García (CUB) | 7961 |
19 | Dominik Distelberger (AUT) | 7954 |
20 | Keisuke Ushiro (JPN) | 7952 |
21 | Pawel Wiesiolek (POL) | 7784 |
22 | Akihiko Nakamura (JPN) | 7612 |
23 | Karl Robert Saluri (EST) | 7223 |
24 | Maicel Uibo (EST) | 7170 |
25 | Jirí Sýkora (CZE) | 6237 |
1 | Dilshod Nazarov (TAD) | 78.68 |
2 | Ivan Tsikhan (BLR) | 77.79 |
3 | Wojciech Nowicki (POL) | 77.73 |
4 | Diego del Real (MEX) | 76.05 |
5 | Marcel Lomnický (SVK) | 75.97 |
6 | Ashraf Amgad El-Seify (QAT) | 75.46 |
7 | Krisztián Pars (HUN) | 75.28 |
8 | David Söderberg (FIN) | 74.61 |
9 | Siarhei Kalamoyets (BLR) | 74.22 |
10 | Serghei Marghiev (MDA) | 74.14 |
11 | Yevhen Vynohradov (UKR) | 74.11 |
12 | Wagner Domingos (BRA) | 72.28 |
1 | Wojciech Nowicki (POL) | 77.64 Q |
2 | Ivan Tsikhan (BLR) | 76.51 Q |
3 | Dilshod Nazarov (TAD) | 76.39 q |
4 | Krisztián Pars (HUN) | 75.49 q |
5 | Diego del Real (MEX) | 75.19 q |
6 | Serghei Marghiev (MDA) | 74.97 q |
7 | David Söderberg (FIN) | 74.64 q |
8 | Siarhei Kalamoyets (BLR) | 74.29 q |
9 | Wagner Domingos (BRA) | 74.17 q |
10 | Marcel Lomnický (SVK) | 74.16 q |
11 | Yevhen Vynohradov (UKR) | 73.95 q |
12 | Ashraf Amgad El-Seify (QAT) | 73.47 q |
13 | Pavel Bareisha (BLR) | 73.33 |
14 | Roberto Janet (CUB) | 73.23 |
15 | Lukás Melich (CZE) | 73.14 |
16 | Conor McCullough (USA) | 72.88 |
17 | Pawel Fajdek (POL) | 72.00 |
18 | Rudy Winkler (USA) | 71.89 |
19 | Christopher Bennett (SCO) | 71.32 |
20 | Mihaíl Anastasákis (GRE) | 71.28 |
21 | Mark Dry (SCO) | 71.03 |
22 | Nick Miller (ENG) | 70.83 |
23 | Suhrob Khodjaev (UZB) | 70.11 |
24 | Roberto Sawyers Furtado (CRC) | 70.08 |
24 | Esref Apak (TÜR) | 70.08 |
26 | Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud (EGY) | 69.87 |
27 | Javier Cienfuegos (SPA) | 69.73 |
28 | Pezhman Ghalehnoei (IRI) | 69.15 |
29 | Kaveh Mousavi (IRI) | 65.03 |
30 | Amanmurad Hommadov (TUK) | 61.99 |
1 | Dilshod Nazarov (TAD) | 78.68 |
2 | Ivan Tsikhan (BLR) | 77.79 |
3 | Wojciech Nowicki (POL) | 77.73 |
4 | Diego del Real (MEX) | 76.05 |
5 | Marcel Lomnický (SVK) | 75.97 |
6 | Ashraf Amgad El-Seify (QAT) | 75.46 |
7 | Krisztián Pars (HUN) | 75.28 |
8 | David Söderberg (FIN) | 74.61 |
9 | Siarhei Kalamoyets (BLR) | 74.22 |
10 | Serghei Marghiev (MDA) | 74.14 |
11 | Yevhen Vynohradov (UKR) | 74.11 |
12 | Wagner Domingos (BRA) | 72.28 |
1 | Jamaica (Asafa Powell, Yohan Blake, Nickel Ashmeade, Usain Bolt, Jevaughn Minzie, Kemar Bailey-Cole) | |
2 | Japan (Ryota Yamagata, Shota Iizuka, Yoshihide Kiryu, Aska Cambridge) | |
3 | Canada (Akeem Haynes, Aaron Brown, Brendon Rodney, Andre De Grasse, Bolade Ajomale) | |
4 | China (Xingqiang Tang, Zhenye Xie, Bingtian Su, Peimeng Zhang) | |
5 | Great Britain (Richard Kilty, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey, James Ellington, Adam Gemili, Chijindu Ujah) | |
6 | Brazil (Ricardo de Souza, Vítor Hugo dos Santos, Bruno de Barros, Jorge Vides) |
1 | United States (Mike Rodgers, Christian Coleman, Tyson Gay, Jarrion Lawson) | 37.65 Q |
2 | China (Xingqiang Tang, Zhenye Xie, Bingtian Su, Peimeng Zhang) | 37.82 Q |
3 | Canada (Akeem Haynes, Aaron Brown, Brendon Rodney, Bolade Ajomale) | 37.89 Q |
4 | Turkey (Izzet Safer, Jak Ali (Jacques) Harvey, Emre Zafer Barnes, Ramil Guliyev) | 38.30 |
5 | France (Marvin René, Stuart Dutamby, Meba-Mickael Zézé, Jimmy Vicaut) | 38.35 |
6 | Antigua and Barbuda (Chavaughn Walsh, Cejhae Greene, Jared Jarvis, Tahir Walsh) | 38.44 |
7 | Saint Kitts And Nevis (Jason Rogers, Kim Collins, Allistar Clarke, Antoine Adams) | 39.81 |
1 | Japan (Ryota Yamagata, Shota Iizuka, Yoshihide Kiryu, Aska Cambridge) | 37.68 Q |
2 | Jamaica (Jevaughn Minzie, Asafa Powell, Nickel Ashmeade, Kemar Bailey-Cole) | 37.94 Q |
3 | Trinidad and Tobago (Keston Bledman, Rondell Sorrillo, Emmanuel Callender, Richard Thompson) | 37.96 Q |
4 | Great Britain (Richard Kilty, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey, James Ellington, Chijindu Ujah) | 38.06 q |
5 | Brazil (Ricardo de Souza, Vítor Hugo dos Santos, Bruno de Barros, Jorge Vides) | 38.19 q |
6 | Germany (Julian Reus, Sven Knipphals, Robert Hering, Lucas Jakubczyk) | 38.26 |
7 | Cuba (Cesar Yadiel Ruiz, Roberto Skyers, Reynier Mena, Yaniel Carrero) | 38.47 |
8 | Netherlands (Solomon Bockarie, Hensley Paulina, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Giovanni Codrington) | 38.53 |
DSQ | Trinidad and Tobago (Keston Bledman, Rondell Sorrillo, Emmanuel Callender, Richard Thompson) | |
DSQ | United States (Mike Rodgers, Justin Gatlin, Tyson Gay, Trayvon Bromell) | |
1 | Jamaica (Asafa Powell, Yohan Blake, Nickel Ashmeade, Usain Bolt) | 37.27 |
2 | Japan (Ryota Yamagata, Shota Iizuka, Yoshihide Kiryu, Aska Cambridge) | 37.60 |
3 | Canada (Akeem Haynes, Aaron Brown, Brendon Rodney, Andre De Grasse) | 37.64 |
4 | China (Xingqiang Tang, Zhenye Xie, Bingtian Su, Peimeng Zhang) | 37.90 |
5 | Great Britain (Richard Kilty, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey, James Ellington, Adam Gemili) | 37.98 |
6 | Brazil (Ricardo de Souza, Vítor Hugo dos Santos, Bruno de Barros, Jorge Vides) | 38.41 |
1 | Jamaica (Asafa Powell, Yohan Blake, Nickel Ashmeade, Usain Bolt, Jevaughn Minzie, Kemar Bailey-Cole) | |
2 | Japan (Ryota Yamagata, Shota Iizuka, Yoshihide Kiryu, Aska Cambridge) | |
3 | Canada (Akeem Haynes, Aaron Brown, Brendon Rodney, Andre De Grasse, Bolade Ajomale) | |
4 | China (Xingqiang Tang, Zhenye Xie, Bingtian Su, Peimeng Zhang) | |
5 | Great Britain (Richard Kilty, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey, James Ellington, Adam Gemili, Chijindu Ujah) | |
6 | Brazil (Ricardo de Souza, Vítor Hugo dos Santos, Bruno de Barros, Jorge Vides) |
1 | Matthew Centrowitz (USA) | 3:50.00 |
2 | Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG) | 3:50.11 |
3 | Nick Willis (NZL) | 3:50.24 |
4 | Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI) | 3:50.29 |
5 | Abdalaati Iguider (MAR) | 3:50.58 |
6 | Asbel Kipruto Kiprop (KEN) | 3:50.87 |
7 | David Bustos (SPA) | 3:51.06 |
8 | Ben Blankenship (USA) | 3:51.09 |
9 | Ryan Gregson (AUS) | 3:51.39 |
10 | Nathan Brannen (CAN) | 3:51.45 |
11 | Ronald Musagala (UGA) | 3:51.68 |
12 | Charlie Grice (ENG) | 3:51.73 |
13 | Ronald Kwemoi (KEN) | 3:56.76 |
1 | Asbel Kipruto Kiprop (KEN) | 3:38.97 Q |
2 | Ryan Gregson (AUS) | 3:39.13 Q |
3 | Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI) | 3:39.25 Q |
4 | Chris O'Hare (SCO) | 3:39.26 Q |
5 | Matthew Centrowitz (USA) | 3:39.31 Q |
6 | Fouad Elkaam (MAR) | 3:39.51 Q |
7 | David Bustos (SPA) | 3:39.73 q |
8 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (CAN) | 3:40.04 q |
9 | Julian Matthews (NZL) | 3:40.40 |
10 | Florian Carvalho (FRA) | 3:41.87 |
11 | Thiago do Rosario André (BRA) | 3:44.42 |
12 | Santino Kenyi (SSU) | 3:45.27 |
13 | Saud Alzaabi (UAE) | 4:02.35 |
1 | Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG) | 3:46.82 Q |
2 | Elijah Motonei Manangoi (KEN) | 3:46.83 Q |
3 | Robby Andrews (USA) | 3:46.97 Q |
4 | Nathan Brannen (CAN) | 3:47.07 Q |
5 | Filip Ingebrigtsen (NOR) | 3:47.25 Q |
6 | Mekonnen Gebremedhin (ETH) | 3:47.33 Q |
7 | Brahim Kaazouzi (MAR) | 3:47.39 |
8 | Homiyu Tesfaye (GER) | 3:47.44 |
9 | Hamish Carson (NZL) | 3:48.18 |
10 | Adel Mechaal (SPA) | 3:48.41 |
11 | Charlie Grice (ENG) | 3:48.51 |
12 | Paulo Amotun Lokoro (ART) | 4:03.96 |
13 | Augusto Soares (TIM) | 4:11.35 |
1 | Jakub Holusa (CZE) | 3:38.31 Q |
2 | Ronald Kwemoi (KEN) | 3:38.33 Q |
3 | Abdalaati Iguider (MAR) | 3:38.40 Q |
4 | Ronald Musagala (UGA) | 3:38.45 Q |
5 | Henrik Ingebrigtsen (NOR) | 3:38.50 Q |
6 | Nick Willis (NZL) | 3:38.55 Q |
7 | Benson Kiplagat Seurei (BRN) | 3:38.82 q |
8 | Pieter-Jan Hannes (BEL) | 3:38.89 q |
9 | Ben Blankenship (USA) | 3:38.92 q |
10 | Dawit Wolde (ETH) | 3:39.29 q |
11 | Salim Keddar (ALG) | 3:40.63 |
12 | Luke Mathews (AUS) | 3:44.51 |
13 | Ilham Tanui Özbilen (TÜR) | 3:49.02 |
14 | Mohammed Rageh (YEM) | 3:58.99 |
1 | Asbel Kipruto Kiprop (KEN) | 3:39.73 Q |
2 | Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG) | 3:39.88 Q |
3 | Nick Willis (NZL) | 3:39.96 Q |
4 | Ben Blankenship (USA) | 3:39.99 Q |
5 | Charlie Grice (ENG) | 3:40.05 Q |
6 | Abdalaati Iguider (MAR) | 3:40.11 q |
7 | Nathan Brannen (CAN) | 3:40.20 q |
8 | Benson Kiplagat Seurei (BRN) | 3:40.53 |
9 | Jakub Holusa (CZE) | 3:40.83 |
10 | Dawit Wolde (ETH) | 3:41.42 |
11 | Henrik Ingebrigtsen (NOR) | 3:42.51 |
12 | Pieter-Jan Hannes (BEL) | 3:43.71 |
13 | Brahim Kaazouzi (MAR) | 3:48.66 |
1 | Ronald Kwemoi (KEN) | 3:39.42 Q |
2 | Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI) | 3:39.46 Q |
3 | Matthew Centrowitz (USA) | 3:39.61 Q |
4 | Ryan Gregson (AUS) | 3:40.02 Q |
5 | Robby Andrews (USA) | 3:40.25 Q |
6 | Ronald Musagala (UGA) | 3:40.37 |
7 | Mekonnen Gebremedhin (ETH) | 3:40.69 |
8 | Homiyu Tesfaye (GER) | 3:40.76 |
9 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (CAN) | 3:40.79 |
10 | Fouad Elkaam (MAR) | 3:40.93 |
11 | Chris O'Hare (SCO) | 3:44.27 |
12 | David Bustos (SPA) | 3:56.54 |
1 | Matthew Centrowitz (USA) | 3:50.00 |
2 | Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG) | 3:50.11 |
3 | Nick Willis (NZL) | 3:50.24 |
4 | Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI) | 3:50.29 |
5 | Abdalaati Iguider (MAR) | 3:50.58 |
6 | Asbel Kipruto Kiprop (KEN) | 3:50.87 |
7 | David Bustos (SPA) | 3:51.06 |
8 | Ben Blankenship (USA) | 3:51.09 |
9 | Ryan Gregson (AUS) | 3:51.39 |
10 | Nathan Brannen (CAN) | 3:51.45 |
11 | Ronald Musagala (UGA) | 3:51.68 |
12 | Charlie Grice (ENG) | 3:51.73 |
13 | Ronald Kwemoi (KEN) | 3:56.76 |
1 | Mohammed 'Mo' Farah (GBR) | 13:03.30 |
2 | Paul Kipkemoi Chelimo (USA) | 13:03.90 |
3 | Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH) | 13:04.35 |
4 | Mohammed Ahmed (CAN) | 13:05.94 |
5 | Bernard Lagat (USA) | 13:06.78 |
6 | Andrew Butchart (GBR) | 13:08.61 |
7 | Albert Rop (BRN) | 13:08.79 |
8 | Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA) | 13:09.17 |
9 | Birhanu Balew (BRN) | 13:09.26 |
10 | Abrar Osman Adem (ERA) | 13:09.56 |
11 | Hassan Mead (USA) | 13:09.81 |
12 | Dejen Gebremeskel (ETH) | 13:15.91 |
13 | Elroy Gelant (RSA) | 13:17.47 |
14 | Brett Robinson (AUS) | 13:32.30 |
15 | David Torrence (PER) | 13:43.12 |
1 | Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH) | 13:24.65 Q |
2 | Albert Rop (BRN) | 13:24.95 Q |
3 | Mohammed 'Mo' Farah (GBR) | 13:25.25 Q |
4 | Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA) | 13:25.70 Q |
5 | Bernard Lagat (USA) | 13:26.02 Q |
6 | Caleb Mwangangi Ndiku (KEN) | 13:26.63 |
7 | Hayle Ibrahimov (AZE) | 13:27.11 |
8 | Aron Kifle (ERA) | 13:29.45 |
9 | Illias Fifa (SPA) | 13:30.23 |
10 | Kemoy Campbell (JAM) | 13:30.32 |
11 | Jacob Kiplimo (UGA) | 13:30.40 |
12 | Charles Yosei Muneria (KEN) | 13:30.95 |
13 | Hassan Mead (USA) | 13:34.27 |
14 | Younés Essalhi (MAR) | 13:41.41 |
15 | Namakoe Nkhasi (LES) | 13:41.92 |
16 | Bashir Abdi (BEL) | 13:42.83 |
17 | Olivier Irabaruta (BDI) | 13:44.08 |
18 | Sam McEntee (AUS) | 13:50.55 |
19 | Luc Bruchet (CAN) | 14:02.02 |
20 | Richard Ringer (GER) | 14:05.01 |
21 | Moukheld Al-Outaibi (KSA) | 14:18.48 |
22 | Kota Murayama (JPN) | 14:26.72 |
23 | Hari Kumar Rimal (NEP) | 14:54.42 |
24 | Mohamed Daud Mohamed (SOM) | 14:57.84 |
25 | Rosefelo Siosi (SOL) | 15:47.76 |
1 | Paul Kipkemoi Chelimo (USA) | 13:19.54 Q |
2 | Muktar Edris (ETH) | 13:19.65 Q |
3 | Dejen Gebremeskel (ETH) | 13:19.67 Q |
4 | Birhanu Balew (BRN) | 13:19.83 Q |
5 | Andrew Butchart (GBR) | 13:20.08 Q |
6 | Mohammed Ahmed (CAN) | 13:21.00 q |
7 | Elroy Gelant (RSA) | 13:22.00 q |
8 | Abrar Osman Adem (ERA) | 13:22.56 q |
9 | Brett Robinson (AUS) | 13:22.81 q |
10 | David Torrence (PER) | 13:23.20 q |
11 | Phillip Kipyeko (UGA) | 13:24.66 |
12 | Isiah Kiplangat Koech (KEN) | 13:25.15 |
13 | Patrick Tiernan (AUS) | 13:28.48 |
14 | Florian Orth (GER) | 13:28.88 |
15 | Hiskel Tewelde (ERA) | 13:30.23 |
16 | Suguru Osako (JPN) | 13:31.45 |
17 | Adel Mechaal (SPA) | 13:34.42 |
18 | Soufiyan Bouqantar (MAR) | 13:56.55 |
19 | Ali Kaya (TÜR) | 14:05.34 |
20 | Thomas Farrell (ENG) | 14:11.65 |
21 | Tariq Ahmed Al Amri (KSA) | 14:26.90 |
22 | Antonio Abadía (SPA) | 14:33.20 |
23 | Kefasi Chitsala (MAW) | 14:52.89 |
24 | San Naing San Naing (MYA) | 15:51.05 |
25 | Romário Leitão (SAO) | 15:53.32 |
1 | Mohammed 'Mo' Farah (GBR) | 13:03.30 |
2 | Paul Kipkemoi Chelimo (USA) | 13:03.90 |
3 | Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH) | 13:04.35 |
4 | Mohammed Ahmed (CAN) | 13:05.94 |
5 | Bernard Lagat (USA) | 13:06.78 |
6 | Andrew Butchart (GBR) | 13:08.61 |
7 | Albert Rop (BRN) | 13:08.79 |
8 | Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA) | 13:09.17 |
9 | Birhanu Balew (BRN) | 13:09.26 |
10 | Abrar Osman Adem (ERA) | 13:09.56 |
11 | Hassan Mead (USA) | 13:09.81 |
12 | Dejen Gebremeskel (ETH) | 13:15.91 |
13 | Elroy Gelant (RSA) | 13:17.47 |
14 | Brett Robinson (AUS) | 13:32.30 |
15 | David Torrence (PER) | 13:43.12 |
1 | Thomas Röhler (GER) | 90.30 |
2 | Julius Yego (KEN) | 88.24 |
3 | Keshorn Walcott (TRI) | 85.38 |
4 | Johannes Vetter (GER) | 85.32 |
5 | Dmytro Kosynskyy (UKR) | 83.95 |
6 | Antti Ruuskanen (FIN) | 83.05 |
7 | Vítezslav Veselý (CZE) | 82.51 |
8 | Jakub Vadlejch (CZE) | 82.42 |
9 | Julian Weber (GER) | 81.36 |
10 | Braian Toledo (ARG) | 79.81 |
11 | Ryohei Arai (JPN) | 79.47 |
12 | Petr Frydrych (CZE) | 79.12 |
1 | Thomas Röhler (GER) | 90.30 |
2 | Julius Yego (KEN) | 88.24 |
3 | Keshorn Walcott (TRI) | 85.38 |
4 | Johannes Vetter (GER) | 85.32 |
5 | Dmytro Kosynskyy (UKR) | 83.95 |
6 | Antti Ruuskanen (FIN) | 83.05 |
7 | Vítezslav Veselý (CZE) | 82.51 |
8 | Jakub Vadlejch (CZE) | 82.42 |
9 | Julian Weber (GER) | 81.36 |
10 | Braian Toledo (ARG) | 79.81 |
11 | Ryohei Arai (JPN) | 79.47 |
12 | Petr Frydrych (CZE) | 79.12 |
1 | United States (Arman Hall, Tony McQuay, Gil Roberts, LaShawn Merritt, Kyle Clemons, David Verburg) | |
2 | Jamaica (Peter Matthews, Nathon Allen, Fitzroy Dunkley, Javon Francis, Rusheen McDonald) | |
3 | Bahamas (Alonzo Russell, Michael Mathieu, Steven Gardiner, Christopher Brown, Stephen Newbold) | |
4 | Belgium (Julien Watrin, Jonathan Borlée, Dylan Borlée, Kévin Borlée) | |
5 | Botswana (Isaac Makwala, Karabo Sibanda, Onkabetse Nkobolo, Gaone Leaname Maotoanong) | |
6 | Cuba (William Collazo, Adrian Chacón, Osmaidel Pellicier, Yoandys Lescay) | |
7 | Poland (Lukasz Krawczuk, Michal Pietrzak, Jakub Krzewina, Rafal Omelko) | |
8 | Brazil (Pedro Luiz de Oliveira, Alexander Russo, Peterson Dos Santos, Hugo De Sousa) |
DSQ | Trinidad and Tobago (Jarrin Solomon, Lalonde Gordon, Deon Lendore, Machel Cedenio) | |
1 | Jamaica (Rusheen McDonald, Peter Matthews, Nathon Allen, Javon Francis) | 2:58.29 Q |
2 | United States (Arman Hall, Tony McQuay, Kyle Clemons, David Verburg) | 2:58.38 Q |
3 | Botswana (Isaac Makwala, Karabo Sibanda, Onkabetse Nkobolo, Gaone Leaname Maotoanong) | 2:59.35 Q |
4 | Poland (Lukasz Krawczuk, Michal Pietrzak, Jakub Krzewina, Rafal Omelko) | 2:59.58 q |
5 | France (Mame-Ibra Anne, Teddy Atine-Venel, Mamadou Kassé Hanne, Thomas Jordier) | 3:00.82 |
6 | Colombia (Anthony José Zambrano, Diego Palomeque, Carlos Lemos, Jhon Alejandro Perlaza Zapata) | 3:01.84 |
7 | Japan (Julian Jrummi Walsh, Tomoya Tamura, Takamasa Kitagawa, Nobuya Kato) | 3:02.95 |
DSQ | Great Britain (Nigel Levine, Delano Williams, Matthew Hudson-Smith, Martyn Rooney) | 2:58.88 |
DSQ | India (Kunhu Muhammed Puthanpurakkal, Muhammed Anas Yahiya, Ayyasamy Dharun, Arokia Rajiv) | 3:02.24 |
1 | Belgium (Julien Watrin, Jonathan Borlée, Dylan Borlée, Kévin Borlée) | 2:59.25 Q |
2 | Bahamas (Alonzo Russell, Christopher Brown, Steven Gardiner, Stephen Newbold) | 2:59.64 Q |
3 | Cuba (William Collazo, Adrian Chacón, Osmaidel Pellicier, Yoandys Lescay) | 3:00.16 Q |
4 | Brazil (Pedro Luiz de Oliveira, Alexander Russo, Peterson Dos Santos, Hugo De Sousa) | 3:00.43 q |
5 | Dominican Republic (Yon Soriano, Luguelín Santos, Luis Charles, Gustavo Cuesta) | 3:01.76 |
6 | Venezuela (Arturo Ramírez, Omar Longart, Albert Bravo, Freddy Mezones) | 3:02.69 |
1 | United States (Arman Hall, Tony McQuay, Gil Roberts, LaShawn Merritt) | 2:57.30 |
2 | Jamaica (Peter Matthews, Nathon Allen, Fitzroy Dunkley, Javon Francis) | 2:58.16 |
3 | Bahamas (Alonzo Russell, Michael Mathieu, Steven Gardiner, Christopher Brown) | 2:58.49 |
4 | Belgium (Julien Watrin, Jonathan Borlée, Dylan Borlée, Kévin Borlée) | 2:58.52 |
5 | Botswana (Isaac Makwala, Karabo Sibanda, Onkabetse Nkobolo, Gaone Leaname Maotoanong) | 2:59.06 |
6 | Cuba (William Collazo, Adrian Chacón, Osmaidel Pellicier, Yoandys Lescay) | 2:59.53 |
7 | Poland (Lukasz Krawczuk, Michal Pietrzak, Jakub Krzewina, Rafal Omelko) | 3:00.50 |
8 | Brazil (Pedro Luiz de Oliveira, Alexander Russo, Peterson Dos Santos, Hugo De Sousa) | 3:03.28 |
1 | United States (Arman Hall, Tony McQuay, Gil Roberts, LaShawn Merritt, Kyle Clemons, David Verburg) | |
2 | Jamaica (Peter Matthews, Nathon Allen, Fitzroy Dunkley, Javon Francis, Rusheen McDonald) | |
3 | Bahamas (Alonzo Russell, Michael Mathieu, Steven Gardiner, Christopher Brown, Stephen Newbold) | |
4 | Belgium (Julien Watrin, Jonathan Borlée, Dylan Borlée, Kévin Borlée) | |
5 | Botswana (Isaac Makwala, Karabo Sibanda, Onkabetse Nkobolo, Gaone Leaname Maotoanong) | |
6 | Cuba (William Collazo, Adrian Chacón, Osmaidel Pellicier, Yoandys Lescay) | |
7 | Poland (Lukasz Krawczuk, Michal Pietrzak, Jakub Krzewina, Rafal Omelko) | |
8 | Brazil (Pedro Luiz de Oliveira, Alexander Russo, Peterson Dos Santos, Hugo De Sousa) |