All sports Site

Menu
Biathlon - IBU European Junior Championships - 2015/2016

Biathlon - IBU European Junior Championships - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results Women

Results Men

IBU European Junior Championships - Results Men 2015/2016

SloveniaSlovenia - Pokljuka - 16 March 2016 - 20 March 2016


Men's Individual - 17 March 2016


1BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)39:05.3
2UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)40:20.3
3KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)40:45.9
4GERDominic Reiter (GER)40:49.4
5FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)41:14.5
6RUSViktor Plitcev (RUS)41:41.1
7ITALuca Ghiglione (ITA)41:54.9
8GERDavid Zobel (GER)42:06.6
9RUSDmitrii Shamaev (RUS)42:08.6
10AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)42:09.0
11RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)42:33.6
12SWINirando Bacchetta (SWI)42:42.8
13RUSEvgeny Kryukov (RUS)42:53.5
14SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)42:54.2
15BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)43:00.9
16UKROleksandr Moriev (UKR)43:03.6
17LATIngus Deksnis (LAT)43:14.0
18GERMarco Gross (GER)43:14.6
19RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)43:16.3
20CZEDavid Tolar (CZE)43:23.9
21UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)43:32.2
22FRAMorgan Lamure (FRA)43:48.4
23POLRafal Penar (POL)43:55.1
24SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)43:56.3
25UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)43:59.7
26CZEOndrej Santora (CZE)44:02.2
27CZEJan Burian (CZE)44:08.3
28ITAEmil Bormetti (ITA)44:38.1
29AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)44:39.6
30CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)44:41.9
31ESTRobert Heldna (EST)44:43.9
32GERJustus Strelow (GER)44:50.0
33CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)45:10.6
34BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)45:12.9
35FRAGuillaume Munoz (FRA)45:14.9
36CZEJakub Prochazka (CZE)45:15.9
37ROMHunor Gego (ROM)45:16.9
38BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)45:22.3
39POLTomasz Zieba (POL)45:24.8
40UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)45:33.1
41ESTKristo Siimer (EST)45:36.1
42GERDominic Schmuck (GER)45:38.4
43ESTTarvi Sikk (EST)45:41.6
44BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)45:49.8
45SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)46:02.0
46AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)46:11.3
47POLMateusz Janik (POL)46:14.9
48TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)46:19.7
49TURZana Oztunc (TUR)46:25.4
50AUTFabian Ulmer (AUT)46:28.9
51ITAAndrea Baretto (ITA)46:43.1
52CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)46:49.4
53LATVladislavs Nedaivodins (LAT)46:59.6
54LTUArtiom Serdiukov (LTU)47:07.2
55SLOZan Petrincic (SLO)47:14.8
56POLBartlomiej Filip (POL)47:27.8
57FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)47:40.2
58SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)47:46.9
59SVKFilip Kramla (SVK)47:53.8
60BLRIhar Karpiuk (BLR)47:57.5
61HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)48:13.8
62ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)48:14.3
63ESTMarko Koskinen (EST)48:21.0
64KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)48:29.5
65ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)48:50.9
66BULHristiyan Georgiev (BUL)48:55.6
67FRAEmilien Personnaz (FRA)49:05.1
68BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)49:28.4
69LTULinas Banys (LTU)49:44.7
70SLOJure Ozbolt (SLO)49:52.7
71BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)50:02.4
72TURSeyit Zeki Guldemir (TUR)50:07.0
73AUTThomas Elsigan (AUT)50:08.4
74MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)50:21.4
75SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)50:35.5
76NEDJarl Hengstmengel (NED)50:38.3
77ITAMarco Di Sopra (ITA)51:12.8
78LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)51:32.4
79ROMTamas Koncsag (ROM)51:46.5
80ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)51:46.9
81TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)51:51.7
82MDACristian Bocancea (MDA)52:24.3
83MKDStavre Jada (MKD)52:35.4
84HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)52:39.4
85HUNAron Herneczky (HUN)54:13.8
86SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)55:15.0
87SLOAnze Strgar (SLO)55:36.7
88CROMislav Petrovic (CRO)55:39.0
89GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)56:01.0
90MDANicolae Vudvud (MDA)57:29.2
91MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)57:56.0
92GREPanagiotis Papasis (GRE)59:28.2
93MKDMilancho Krsteski (MKD)1:00:50.6
94SCGMirsad Pejcinovic (SCG)1:00:59.2
95SCGDenis Dzekovic (SCG)1:01:41.1
96GREGeorgios Tsoulis (GRE)1:03:23.4
97GREKyriakos Kiouras (GRE)1:17:14.9

Men's Sprint - 19 March 2016


1BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)25:08.0
2GERDominic Reiter (GER)25:10.6
3GERDavid Zobel (GER)25:20.3
4UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)25:22.4
5FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)25:43.2
6RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)25:47.1
7SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)25:48.9
8RUSViktor Plitcev (RUS)25:51.3
9UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)25:51.9
10FRAGuillaume Munoz (FRA)25:53.7
11KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)25:55.5
12AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)25:57.6
13FRAEmilien Personnaz (FRA)25:58.9
14LATVladislavs Nedaivodins (LAT)26:01.2
15LATIngus Deksnis (LAT)26:01.9
16UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)26:04.0
17CZEJan Burian (CZE)26:04.1
18KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)26:08.8
19CZEOndrej Santora (CZE)26:10.6
20GERDominic Schmuck (GER)26:10.9
21POLRafal Penar (POL)26:11.8
22BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)26:12.3
23FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)26:18.4
24ITAEmil Bormetti (ITA)26:21.8
25RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)26:30.3
25BLRIhar Karpiuk (BLR)26:30.3
27UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)26:31.2
28RUSDmitrii Shamaev (RUS)26:34.5
29FRAMorgan Lamure (FRA)26:37.8
30GERMarco Gross (GER)26:42.7
31ROMHunor Gego (ROM)26:44.7
32CZEJakub Prochazka (CZE)26:49.3
33AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)26:49.8
34SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)26:50.9
35ESTKristo Siimer (EST)26:53.1
36CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)26:55.2
37ITAAndrea Baretto (ITA)26:56.3
38CZEDavid Tolar (CZE)27:00.3
39RUSEvgeny Kryukov (RUS)27:01.0
40CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)27:01.1
41BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)27:08.4
42ITALuca Ghiglione (ITA)27:09.1
43ROMFlorin Ungureanu (ROM)27:11.3
44SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)27:13.1
45BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)27:13.3
46POLMateusz Janik (POL)27:18.5
47ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)27:18.7
48SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)27:21.3
49SWINirando Bacchetta (SWI)27:25.0
50BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)27:27.0
51BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)27:29.4
52ITAMarco Di Sopra (ITA)27:34.0
53LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)27:39.5
54TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)27:39.7
55ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)27:45.4
56POLBartlomiej Filip (POL)27:46.2
57POLTomasz Zieba (POL)28:01.4
58GERJustus Strelow (GER)28:02.8
59AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)28:06.5
60TURZana Oztunc (TUR)28:06.6
61SLOZan Petrincic (SLO)28:10.1
62SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)28:15.7
63UKROleksandr Moriev (UKR)28:17.5
64ESTRobert Heldna (EST)28:24.5
65ROMTamas Koncsag (ROM)28:27.7
66AUTFabian Ulmer (AUT)28:34.5
67SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)28:35.4
68LTULinas Banys (LTU)28:44.5
69ESTMarko Koskinen (EST)29:05.6
70BULHristiyan Georgiev (BUL)29:10.5
71SLOJure Ozbolt (SLO)29:12.0
72CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)29:22.5
73SVKFilip Kramla (SVK)29:33.9
74HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)29:36.8
75AUTThomas Elsigan (AUT)29:43.8
76SCGMirsad Pejcinovic (SCG)29:44.6
77BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)29:51.2
78MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)30:05.6
79HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)30:12.5
80SLOAnze Strgar (SLO)30:17.9
81NEDJarl Hengstmengel (NED)30:40.2
82ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)30:43.3
83MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)31:00.9
84HUNAron Herneczky (HUN)31:24.1
85TURSeyit Zeki Guldemir (TUR)31:25.0
86GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)31:45.6
87TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)31:57.9
88MDACristian Bocancea (MDA)32:03.4
89MDANicolae Vudvud (MDA)32:10.9
90MKDStavre Jada (MKD)32:15.0
91GREGeorgios Tsoulis (GRE)32:34.4
92MKDMilancho Krsteski (MKD)33:06.0
93SCGDenis Dzekovic (SCG)34:48.8
94GREPanagiotis Papasis (GRE)36:19.8

Men's Pursuit - 20 March 2016


1GERDavid Zobel (GER)32:56.7
2FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)33:23.9
3UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)33:38.1
4RUSViktor Plitcev (RUS)33:57.6
5RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)34:05.0
6KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)34:09.0
7FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)34:31.8
8BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)34:35.8
9GERDominic Reiter (GER)34:37.0
10SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)34:47.4
11FRAGuillaume Munoz (FRA)34:55.4
12GERMarco Gross (GER)34:56.7
13KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)35:01.1
14BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)35:06.6
15RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)35:06.7
16ITAEmil Bormetti (ITA)35:13.6
17POLRafal Penar (POL)35:15.3
18LATIngus Deksnis (LAT)35:17.4
19GERDominic Schmuck (GER)35:23.9
20CZEOndrej Santora (CZE)35:24.1
21UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)35:29.6
22UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)35:40.8
23LATVladislavs Nedaivodins (LAT)35:41.5
24AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)35:41.8
25RUSDmitrii Shamaev (RUS)35:45.6
26ITALuca Ghiglione (ITA)35:51.5
27FRAMorgan Lamure (FRA)35:52.4
28FRAEmilien Personnaz (FRA)35:58.3
29SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)36:03.8
30CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)36:05.7
31RUSEvgeny Kryukov (RUS)36:05.9
32CZEJan Burian (CZE)36:23.9
33BLRIhar Karpiuk (BLR)36:25.0
34CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)36:29.9
35BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)36:41.8
36CZEDavid Tolar (CZE)36:45.2
37POLMateusz Janik (POL)36:57.7
38BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)36:58.7
39CZEJakub Prochazka (CZE)36:58.8
40ROMFlorin Ungureanu (ROM)37:27.5
41SWINirando Bacchetta (SWI)37:27.9
42ITAAndrea Baretto (ITA)37:35.5
43AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)37:58.4
44ROMHunor Gego (ROM)38:11.8
45BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)38:26.4
46ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)38:36.0
47ESTKristo Siimer (EST)38:38.1
48BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)38:48.4
49GERJustus Strelow (GER)38:58.1
50SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)39:41.8
51POLTomasz Zieba (POL)39:53.6
52AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)40:02.3
53ITAMarco Di Sopra (ITA)40:15.6
54TURZana Oztunc (TUR)40:19.4
55ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)40:19.6
56LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)41:48.7
57TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)42:16.8

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved