All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results Women

Results Mixed

IBU Open European Championships - Results Mixed 2020/2021

PolandPoland - Duszniki Zdroj - 27 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Mixed Relay - 31 January 2021


1NOR Norway (Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg, Aasne Skrede, Erlend Bjøntegaard, Sivert Guttorm Bakken)1:01:23.7
2GER Germany (Vanessa Voigt, Marion Deigentesch, Dominic Schmuck, Philipp Nawrath)1:01:54.4
3UKR Ukraine (Iryna Petrenko, Vita Semerenko, Bogdan Tsymbal, Artem Pryma)1:02:16.2
4LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia)1:02:26.1
5ITA Italy (Eleonora Fauner, Nicole Gontier, Giuseppe Montello, Patrick Braunhofer)1:02:38.1
6AUT Austria (Christina Rieder, Tamara Steiner, Magnus Oberhauser, Patrick Jakob)1:02:38.2
7RUS Russia (Polina Shevnina, Anastasiia Goreeva, Nikita Porshnev, Said Karimulla Khalili)1:03:13.7
8SWE Sweden (Elisabeth Högberg, Anna Magnusson, Oskar Brandt, Malte Stefansson)1:03:37.6
9MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Alina Stremous, Mihail Usov, Maksim Makarov)1:03:38.0
10SWI Switzerland (Amy Baserga, Lea Meier, Martin Jäger, Joscha Burkhalter)1:03:38.5
11POL Poland (Kinga Zbylut, Anna Maka, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec)1:03:40.0
12FRA France (Camille Bened, Sophie Chauveau, Eric Perrot, Hugo Rivail)1:04:15.2
13CZE Czech Republic (Tereza Jandova, Eliska Tepla, Milan Zemlicka, Tomas Krupcik)1:04:39.5
14SLO Slovenia (Lena Repinc, Ziva Klemencic, Jasa Zidar, Anton Vidmar)1:05:03.3
15EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Johanna Talihaerm, Kalev Ermits, Robert Heldna)1:05:08.5
16ROM Romania (Anastasia Tolmacheva, Ana Larisa Cotrus, George Marian Coltea, Cornel Puchianu)1:06:04.3
17FIN Finland (Sanna Laari, Nastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava, Jaakko Ranta, Heikki Laitinen)1:06:11.3
18USA United States (Hallie Grossman, Kelsey Joan Dickinson, Vaclav Cervenka, Raleigh Goessling)1:06:35.9
19KAZ Kazakhstan (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Sergey Sirik, Danil Beletskiy)+ 1 Lap
20SVK Slovakia (Veronika Machyniakova, Julia Machyniakova, Tomas Hasilla, Simon Bartko)+ 1 Lap
21LAT Latvia (Sanita Bulina, Sandra Bulina, Edgars Mise, Roberts Slotins)+ 1 Lap
22MGL Mongolia (Ariunbold Tumur, Enkhchimeg Davaadulam, Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir, Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat)+ 1 Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 31 January 2021


1GER Germany (Stefanie Scherer, Justus Strelow)35:01.6
2FRA France (Caroline Colombo, Emilien Claude)+21.0
3RUS Russia (Larisa Kuklina, Evgeniy Garanichev)+26.7
4ITA Italy (Rebecca Passler, Daniele Cappellari)+27.4
5UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Artem Tyshchenko)+43.5
6NOR Norway (Karoline Erdal, Endre Stroemsheim)+50.2
7SWE Sweden (Ingela Andersson, Torstein Stenersen)+53.1
8AUT Austria (Anna Gandler, Dominic Unterweger)+54.4
9USA United States (Madeleine Grace Phaneuf, Lars Hammernes Leopold)+1:15.3
10CZE Czech Republic (Tereza Vobornikova, Mikulas Karlik)+1:47.9
11LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Tomas Kaukenas)+1:52.8
12SVK Slovakia (Henrieta Horvatova, Michal Sima)+2:00.3
13ROM Romania (Elena Chirkova, Raul Antonio Flore)+2:00.9
14BLR Belarus (Irina Kruchinkina, Raman Yaliotnau)+2:17.5
15KAZ Kazakhstan (Yelizaveta Belchenko, Vladislav Kireyev)+2:33.7
16FIN Finland (Kaisa Keranen, Otto-Eemil Karvinen)+2:38.5
17EST Estonia (Susan Kuelm, Marten Aolaid)+2:48.6
18SWI Switzerland (Flurina Volken, Sandro Bovisi)+2:57.1
19SLO Slovenia (Klara Vindisar, Matic Repnik)+3:02.4
20CRO Croatia (Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic)+3:08.3
21POL Poland (Magdalena Gwizdon, Marcin Szwajnos)+3:13.4
22BEL Belgium (Rieke De Maeyer, César Beauvais)+3:27.2
23MDA Moldova (Aliona Ivanova, Andrei Usov)+3:51.7
24LAT Latvia (Annija Keita Sabule, Roberts Slotins)+4:37.9
25GBR Great Britain (Shawna Pendry, Vinny Fountain)Lap
26MGL Mongolia (Doljinsuren Munkhbat, Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat)Lap
27BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina (Anastasija Vojinovic, Stefan Lopatic)Lap

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved