World Championship - Results Women 2014/2015
Finland - Kontiolahti - 3 March 2015 - 15 March 2015
1 | Germany (Franziska Hildebrand, Franziska Preuss, Vanessa Hinz, Laura Dahlmeier) | 1:11:54.6 |
2 | France (Anaïs Bescond, Enora Latuillière, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Marie Dorin-Habert) | 1:12:54.9 |
3 | Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Karin Oberhofer, Nicole Gontier, Dorothea Wierer) | 1:13:00.7 |
4 | Russia (Ekaterina Glazyrina, Daria Virolaynen, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina Shumilova) | 1:13:11.4 |
5 | Norway (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Synnoeve Solemdal, Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Tiril Eckhoff) | 1:13:19.2 |
6 | Ukraine (Iryna Varvynets, Juliya Dzhyma, Olga Abramova, Valj Semerenko) | 1:13:37.1 |
7 | Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Nadzeya Pisareva, Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Darya Domracheva) | 1:14:00.4 |
8 | Czech Republic (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Gabriela Koukalová, Jitka Landova, Veronika Vitkova) | 1:15:06.3 |
9 | Sweden (Elisabeth Högberg, Mona Brorsson, Anna Magnusson, Emma Nilsson) | 1:15:10.4 |
10 | Canada (Megan Heinicke, Rosanna Crawford, Audrey Vaillancourt, Julia Ransom) | 1:15:34.1 |
11 | Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Dunja Zdouc, Simone Kupfner, Katharina Komatz-Innerhofer) | 1:15:38.6 |
12 | United States (Susan Dunklee, Hannah Dreissigacker, Annelies Cook, Clare Egan) | 1:15:39.4 |
13 | Poland (Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Magdalena Gwizdon, Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak, Krystyna Palka-Guzik) | 1:15:46.9 |
14 | Kazakhstan (Olga Poltoranina, Anna Kistanova, Darya Usanova, Alina Raikova) | 1:16:10.8 |
15 | Romania (Eva Tofalvi, Luminita Piscoran, Reka Ferencz, Florina Ioana Cirstea) | 1:16:24.4 |
16 | Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Johanna Talihaerm, Daria Yurlova, Kristel Viigipuu) | 1:16:38.2 |
17 | Finland (Sanna Markkanen, Mari Laukkanen, Eevamari Rauhamaki, Kaisa Mäkäräinen) | 1:17:00.8 |
18 | China (Jialin Tang, Yan Zhang, Chaoqing Song, Zhaohan Zhang) | 1:17:13.3 |
19 | Slovakia (Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Jana Gerekova, Terezia Poliakova, Martina Chrapanova) | 1:17:13.3 |
20 | Japan (Fuyuko Suzuki, Yurie Tanaka, Miki Kobayashi, Katsura Sato) | LPD |
21 | Lithuania (Gabriele Lescinskaite, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Natalija Kocergina, Natalija Paulauskaite) | LPD |
22 | Switzerland (Aita Gasparin, Elisa Gasparin, Lena Häcki-Groß, Flurina Volken) | LPD |
23 | Slovenia (Andreja Mali, Teja Gregorin, Urska Poje, Anja Erzen) | LPD |
24 | Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Stefani Popova, Daniela Kadeva) | LPD |
25 | Republic of Korea (Ji-hee Mun, Seon-Su Kim, Eun-jung Ko, Kyungnam Kim) | LPD |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Sprint : General Informations