Wait ...
World Championship - Results Mixed 2015/2016
Norway - Oslo - 3 March 2016 - 14 March 2016
1 | France (Anaïs Bescond, Marie Dorin-Habert, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Martin Fourcade) | 1:14:01.0 |
2 | Germany (Franziska Preuss, Franziska Hildebrand, Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp) | + 4.3 |
3 | Norway (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tarjei Bø) | +14.4 |
4 | Ukraine (Valj Semerenko, Olena Bilosiuk-Pidhrushna, Serhiy Semenov, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | +29.8 |
5 | Austria (Dunja Zdouc, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger) | +1:07.1 |
6 | Czech Republic (Veronika Vitkova, Gabriela Koukalová, Michal Slesingr, Michal Krcmar) | +1:23.3 |
7 | Russia (Ekaterina Shumilova, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Evgeniy Garanichev, Anton Shipulin) | +1:32.9 |
8 | Italy (Dorothea Wierer, Karin Oberhofer, Lukas Hofer, Dominik Windisch) | +1:55.4 |
9 | Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Vladimir Chepelin, Aliaksandr Darozhka) | +2:09.1 |
10 | United States (Susan Dunklee, Hannah Dreissigacker, Lowell Bailey, Sean Doherty) | +2:19.6 |
11 | Canada (Julia Ransom, Rosanna Crawford, Nathan Smith, Brendan Green) | +2:30.8 |
12 | Sweden (Linn Persson, Mona Brorsson, Jesper Nelin, Fredrik Lindström) | +2:53.3 |
13 | Slovenia (Andreja Mali, Teja Gregorin, Klemen Bauer, Jakov Fak) | +3:09.8 |
14 | Switzerland (Selina Gasparin, Aita Gasparin, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner) | +3:18.3 |
15 | Kazakhstan (Alina Raikova, Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Yan Savitskiy, Anton Pantov) | +3:22.5 |
16 | Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Krasimir Anev, Vladimir Iliev) | +3:26.2 |
17 | Slovakia (Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Jana Gerekova, Matej Kazar, Martin Otcenas) | +3:42.7 |
18 | Finland (Mari Laukkanen, Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Olli Hiidensalo, Tuomas Gronman) | +4:46.3 |
19 | Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Yurie Tanaka, Mikito Tachizaki, Junji Nagai) | +4:55.9 |
20 | Poland (Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak, Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik) | +5:17.1 |
21 | Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Meril Beilmann, Rene Zahkna, Kalev Ermits) | +6:08.8 |
22 | Romania (Luminita Piscoran, Florina Ioana Cirstea, George Buta, Cornel Puchianu) | LPD |
23 | Lithuania (Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Natalija Kocergina, Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia) | LPD |
24 | Republic of Korea (Ji-hee Mun, Eun-jung Ko, Jong-min Kim, In-bok Lee) | LPD |
25 | Latvia (Baiba Bendika, Zanna Juskane, Roberts Slotins, Aleksandrs Patrijuks) | LPD |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Sprint : General Informations