All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - World Junior Championships - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

World Junior Championships - Results Women 2017/2018

EstoniaEstonia - Otepää - 26 February 2018 - 4 March 2018


Women's Relay - 27 February 2018


Women's Individual - 1 March 2018


1POLKamila Zuk (POL)41:36.1
2UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)44:40.8
3RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)44:56.1
4GERHanna Kebinger (GER)45:02.2
5FRAMyrtille Bègue (FRA)45:08.7
6USAChloe Levins (USA)45:13.5
7RUSEmma Timerbulatova (RUS)45:19.1
8CANNadia Moser (CAN)45:55.0
9CANMegan Bankes (CAN)46:35.2
10ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)46:51.3
11SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)46:55.8
12NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)47:08.5
13ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)47:20.6
14CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)47:32.9
15RUSPolina Shevnina (RUS)47:42.6
16NORKjersti Kvistad Dengerud (NOR)47:47.4
17SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)47:53.8
18FINHeidi Kuuttinen (FIN)47:54.7
19POLKamila Cichon (POL)48:02.7
20FRALou Jeanmonnot Laurent (FRA)48:05.5
21BLRVolha Haurylkina (BLR)48:14.2
22BULMilena Todorova (BUL)48:18.9
23FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)48:21.7
24BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)48:23.9
25POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)48:42.6
26AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)48:44.5
27FRACamille Bened (FRA)48:58.6
28RUSKristina Egorova (RUS)49:01.1
29GERMarina Sauter (GER)49:01.8
30KAZLyudmila Akhatova (KAZ)49:13.2
31JPNKirari Tanaka (JPN)49:15.2
32FINSaana Lahdelma (FIN)49:22.8
33NORUne Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane (NOR)49:32.3
34SLOUrska Poje (SLO)49:57.1
35GERSophia Schneider (GER)50:09.3
36CANEmily Dickson (CAN)50:09.8
37KAZYevgeniya Krassikova (KAZ)50:10.8
38UKRHanna Kovalenko (UKR)50:23.3
39UKRValeriya Dmytrenko (UKR)50:33.8
40AUTAnna-Maria Schreder (AUT)50:38.1
41JPNMisuzu Igarashi (JPN)50:39.5
42ITAJasmin Volgger (ITA)50:46.7
43SWEAnnie Lind (SWE)51:03.7
44SLONina Zadravec (SLO)51:05.5
45GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)51:26.5
46SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)51:50.0
47CZETereza Vinklarkova (CZE)52:12.8
48FINSofia Joronen (FIN)52:21.0
49ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)52:24.9
50GREMaria Tsakiri (GRE)52:30.4
51ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)52:32.0
52UKROksana Siheti (UKR)52:54.7
53SWEMoa Patricia Olsson (SWE)52:57.9
54NORMalin Bergtun (NOR)53:24.8
55HUNMirella Veres (HUN)53:51.8
56SWECordelia Melen Olsson (SWE)53:55.4
57CROAnika Kozica (CRO)54:01.0
58CZENatalie Jurcova (CZE)54:23.2
59LATJulija Matvijenko (LAT)54:54.8
60ESTMari Uha (EST)55:47.5
61KAZOxana Chulkova (KAZ)55:59.7
62JPNAya Mizuki (JPN)57:05.6
63CANZoe Pekos (CAN)57:26.7
64ESTAnneliis Viilukas (EST)57:37.3
65LATKrista Razgale (LAT)58:08.8
66ESTAlina Botstarjova (EST)58:39.7
67LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)58:41.9
68ESTMiia Utsal (EST)59:40.5
69KAZAnasstasiya Makshayeva (KAZ)1:00:07.5
70HUNGina Bodnar (HUN)1:04:40.3

Women's Sprint - 3 March 2018


1POLKamila Zuk (POL)22:32.5
2CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)+26,0
3FRAMyrtille Bègue (FRA)+52,0
4RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)+1:22.0
5SLOUrska Poje (SLO)+1:25.0
6RUSEmma Timerbulatova (RUS)+1:30.2
7USAChloe Levins (USA)+1:31.7
8NORMarit Ishol Skogan (NOR)+1:45.8
9CANMegan Bankes (CAN)+1:49.5
10FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)+2:06.4
11NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)+2:09.9
12POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)+2:13.6
13UKRValeriya Dmytrenko (UKR)+2:16.7
14GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)+2:18.6
15RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)+2:25.7
16GERSophia Schneider (GER)+2:27.2
17NORUne Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane (NOR)+2:29.0
18SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)+2:41.4
19BULMilena Todorova (BUL)+2:42.1
20NORKjersti Kvistad Dengerud (NOR)+2:46.0
21CANNadia Moser (CAN)+2:46.2
22FINHeidi Kuuttinen (FIN)+2:49.9
23ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)+2:51.3
24FRALou Jeanmonnot Laurent (FRA)+2:51.6
25ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)+2:52.6
26SLONina Zadravec (SLO)+2:57.5
27UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)+3:00.1
28KAZLyudmila Akhatova (KAZ)+3:07.1
29RUSPolina Shevnina (RUS)+3:07.2
30CZETereza Vinklarkova (CZE)+3:15.4
31POLKamila Cichon (POL)+3:19.1
32BLRVolha Haurylkina (BLR)+3:21.4
33FINSaana Lahdelma (FIN)+3:34.7
34JPNKirari Tanaka (JPN)+3:41.3
35AUTAnna-Maria Schreder (AUT)+3:44.3
36CANEmily Dickson (CAN)+3:50.5
37GREMaria Tsakiri (GRE)+3:50.6
38ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)+3:51.6
39ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)+3:54.7
40KAZYevgeniya Krassikova (KAZ)+3:55.4
41SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)+3:56.8
42ITAJasmin Volgger (ITA)+4:02.6
43FRACamille Bened (FRA)+4:06.9
44GERHanna Kebinger (GER)+4:12.0
45SWEAnnie Lind (SWE)+4:14.5
46UKROksana Siheti (UKR)+4:32.0
47SWEMoa Patricia Olsson (SWE)+4:41.4
48UKRHanna Kovalenko (UKR)+4:44.9
49ESTMari Uha (EST)+4:55.0
50BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)+4:59.2
51LATJulija Matvijenko (LAT)+5:00.8
52CZENatalie Jurcova (CZE)+5:03.3
53SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)+5:03.4
54JPNAya Mizuki (JPN)+5:14.4
55JPNMisuzu Igarashi (JPN)+5:17.7
56SWECordelia Melen Olsson (SWE)+5:24.9
57LATKrista Razgale (LAT)+5:25.1
58CROAnika Kozica (CRO)+5:35.7
59KAZAnasstasiya Makshayeva (KAZ)+5:37.8
60POLPaulina Pawliczek (POL)+5:42.3
61AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)+5:43.0
62ESTAnneliis Viilukas (EST)+5:47.6
63HUNMirella Veres (HUN)+6:08.4
64KAZOxana Chulkova (KAZ)+6:11.7
65LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)+6:17.7
66CANZoe Pekos (CAN)+6:22.4
67ESTAlina Botstarjova (EST)+7:21.6
68ESTMiia Utsal (EST)+7:39.6
69FINSofia Joronen (FIN)+7:39.9
70HUNGina Bodnar (HUN)+8:07.4

Women's Pursuit - 4 March 2018


1CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)32:52.6
2POLKamila Zuk (POL)+28,1
3FRAMyrtille Bègue (FRA)+53,8
4SLOUrska Poje (SLO)+1:07.3
5RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)+1:31.5
6USAChloe Levins (USA)+1:51.4
7NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)+2:43.8
8CANMegan Bankes (CAN)+2:52.6
9RUSEmma Timerbulatova (RUS)+3:00.7
10RUSPolina Shevnina (RUS)+3:33.7
11CANNadia Moser (CAN)+3:45.4
12NORUne Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane (NOR)+3:48.9
13GERSophia Schneider (GER)+3:49.1
14UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)+4:08.3
15FRALou Jeanmonnot Laurent (FRA)+4:37.8
16FINHeidi Kuuttinen (FIN)+4:38.9
17GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)+4:43.6
18RUSIrina Kazakevich (RUS)+4:44.1
19POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)+5:08.3
20FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)+5:10.5
21CZETereza Vinklarkova (CZE)+5:17.1
22ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)+5:19.5
23SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)+5:23.9
24NORKjersti Kvistad Dengerud (NOR)+5:26.3
25BULMilena Todorova (BUL)+5:30.0
26CANEmily Dickson (CAN)+5:31.6
27UKRValeriya Dmytrenko (UKR)+5:48.7
28ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)+6:00.6
29GERHanna Kebinger (GER)+6:03.4
30SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)+6:08.3
31FRACamille Bened (FRA)+6:19.6
32NORMarit Ishol Skogan (NOR)+6:29.3
33KAZLyudmila Akhatova (KAZ)+6:42.5
34FINSaana Lahdelma (FIN)+6:48.6
35GREMaria Tsakiri (GRE)+6:59.2
36POLKamila Cichon (POL)+7:13.7
37SLONina Zadravec (SLO)+7:17.2
38ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)+7:37.9
39AUTAnna-Maria Schreder (AUT)+7:41.2
40SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)+7:52.3
41ITAJasmin Volgger (ITA)+8:00.2
42SWEAnnie Lind (SWE)+8:23.7
43ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)+8:26.3
44UKRHanna Kovalenko (UKR)+8:37.6
45JPNKirari Tanaka (JPN)+8:50.2
46UKROksana Siheti (UKR)+8:53.2
47KAZYevgeniya Krassikova (KAZ)+9:00.5
48SWECordelia Melen Olsson (SWE)+9:11.8
49BLRVolha Haurylkina (BLR)+9:31.8
50SWEMoa Patricia Olsson (SWE)+9:38.0
51JPNMisuzu Igarashi (JPN)+9:49.7
52ESTMari Uha (EST)+10:11.5
53CZENatalie Jurcova (CZE)+10:13.3
54LATJulija Matvijenko (LAT)+11:10.6
55POLPaulina Pawliczek (POL)+12:12.1
56BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)+12:12.2
57LATKrista Razgale (LAT)+12:50.4
58KAZAnasstasiya Makshayeva (KAZ)+13:47.6
59JPNAya Mizuki (JPN)+15:48.1

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved