Sport Betting
Yearly calendar
Latest results
English
Español
French
Italiano
Nederlands
TheSports.org
All sports Site
Menu
Home
Football
England/USA
English Premier League
English League Championship
England - FA Cup
England - League Cup - Carling Cup
Major League Soccer
Europe
Spanish Primera Liga
Italian Serie A
German Bundesliga
French Division 1
Portugal Division 1
International
Men's World Cup
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
FIFA Men's World Ranking
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Calendar 2023/2024
Tennis
ATP / WTA
ATP Calendar
ATP Rankings
WTA Calendar
WTA Rankings
Men's Grand Slam
Australian Open
Roland Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
Others
Davis Cup
Fed Cup
ATP World Tour Finals
Indian Wells
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Rugby
Championships
England Championship
Celtic League
TOP 14
PRO Rugby
European League Cups
Heineken Cup
European Challenge
International
World Cup
VI Nations
Test series
Tri Nations
IRB World Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Calendar 2023/2024
Motor Sport
Formula 1
Home F1
Calendar 2024
Drivers standings
Constructors standings
Prize list
Rally
Home Rally
Calendar 2024
Drivers championship
Manufacturers championship
Prize list
Motorcycle
Home Moto
Moto Calendar 2024
Moto GP
Home Motocross
Motocross Calendar 2024
Others
Rally Raid
Endurance
WTCC
Superbike
Cricket
Test, ODI and Twenty20 Championships
ICC Test Championship
ICC ODI Championship
Twenty20 Internationals
International Events
Men's World Cup
Twenty20 World Cup
ICC Champions Trophy
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Golf
Major Events
Masters Tournament
US Open Championship
Open Championship
US PGA Championship
Ryder Cup
Calendars / Classification
PGA Tour
European Tour
LPGA Tour
Official World Golf Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Calendar 2023/2024
Basketball
Championships
NBA
WNBA
Spain - ACB
Italy - Lega
European League Cups
Men Euroleague
Women Euroleague
Basketball Champions League
Men's Eurocup
Eurocup Women
International
Men's World Championship
Women's World Championship
EuroBasket Men
EuroBasket Women
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Calendar 2023/2024
Cycling
Grand Tour
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
Vuelta a España
Prize list TDF
World Champ. / WT
World Championships
World Tour One Day Classics
World Tour Stage Races
Europe Tour One Day Classics
Europe Tour Stage Races
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
UCI Road Rankings
Other main cycling sports
Cyclo-Cross
Calendar 2023/2024
Track Cycling
VTT
BMX
Winter sports
Home Winter sports
Winter sports - Home
Olympic Games
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey - Home
Calendar 2023/2024
NHL
Champions League
Winter sports
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing 2023/2024
Ski Jumping
Cross Country Skiing
Freestyle Skiing
Others
Biathlon
Nordic Combined
Snowboarding
Figure Skating
Athletics
Major Events
Olympic Games
World Championships
World Indoor Championships
European Championships
Calendars
IAAF Diamond League
International Competitions
World Challenge Meeting
City Marathons
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
+50 Sports
+50 Sports - Home
+50 Sports - Home
Multi-sport competition
Home Olympic Games
Summer Olympics Games
Winter Olympics Games
European Games
World Games
Nautical Sports
Swimming
Diving
Surfing
Sailing
Rowing
Water Polo
Team Sports
Baseball
American Football
Futsal
Field hockey
Beach Volley
Handball
Volleyball
Other individual sports
Badminton
Table tennis
Snooker
Fencing
Darts
Gymnastics
Weightlifting
OG
Home
Weekly Calendar
General headings
Sport Betting Information
Weekly Calendar
Yearly calendar
Contact
Cookies
Latest results
External links
Site news
Site map
Presentation
Results for a specific date
Search the website
Sport statistics
Free sport television
Sport results calendar weekly calendar from 24 october 2022 to 30 october 2022
Previous week
17 October 2022 - 23 October 2022
Select another date :
Next week
31 October 2022 - 6 November 2022
Click on a day to expand/reduce
24 October 2022
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 7
Badminton - World Junior Men's Championships - First Round
Badminton - World Junior Men's Doubles Championships - First Round
Badminton - World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships - First Round
Badminton - World Junior Women's Championships - First Round
Badminton - World Junior Women's Doubles Championships - First Round
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 3
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 3
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 3
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Liga Sudamericana - Group D
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - October 2022
Beach Soccer - Africa Beach Soccer Cup of Nations - Group A
Beach Soccer - Africa Beach Soccer Cup of Nations - Group B
Cricket - Twenty20 World Cup - Super 12 - Group 2
Cycling - Vuelta a Guatemala - Stage 2
Darts - Online Live League - Group 152
Football - Soccer - Iceland Division 1 - Úrvalsdeild - Championship Round
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 8
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Ireland League FAI Premier Division - Round 33
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 9
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 9
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 9
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Armenian Premier League - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Kazakhstan Premier League - Regular Season - Round 24
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 27
Football - Soccer - Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 28
Football - Soccer - French Division 3 - National - Round 10
Football - Soccer - French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U16
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 2
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 1 - Group 3
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 2 - Group 2
Football - Soccer - Scottish Cup - Second Round
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Apertura - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Apertura - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Apertura Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Uruguay - Clausura - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Clausura - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Venezuelan Primera División - Copa Sudamericana - Playoffs B
Football - Soccer - Major League Soccer - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 27
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 28
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Second Stage - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Finalización - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Damallsvenskan - Round 24
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - National Women's Soccer League - Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Handball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 7
Handball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Formula W - Circuit of The Americas - Circuit of The Americas - Race 2
Rugby - Rugby League World Cup - Group D
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-10.2022 - Round Robin
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Basel - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Vienne - Round of 32
Tennis - WTA Tour - Guadalajara 2 - Final
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Round of 32
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 1
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 2
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 5
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Women's +87 kg - Total
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Women's +87 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Women's +87 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Men's -109 kg - Total
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Men's -109 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Men's -109 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Women's -87 kg - Total
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Women's -87 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Women's -87 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Men's -109 kg - Total
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Men's -109 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Men's -109 kg - Clean & Jerk
25 October 2022
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 7
Badminton - French Open - Men - Round of 32
Badminton - French Open - Men's Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - French Open - Mixed Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - French Open - Women - Round of 32
Badminton - French Open - Women's Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - World Junior Men's Championships - Second Round
Badminton - World Junior Men's Doubles Championships - Second Round
Badminton - World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships - Second Round
Badminton - World Junior Women's Championships - Second Round
Badminton - World Junior Women's Doubles Championships - Second Round
Basketball - Eurocup - Group A - Round 3
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Group B
Basketball - Eurocup - Group B - Round 3
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group C
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group E
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Group F
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Liga Sudamericana - Group D
Cricket - Twenty20 World Cup - Super 12 - Group 1
Cycling - Vuelta a Guatemala - Stage 3
Cyclo-Cross - Kiremko Nacht van Woerden - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Kiremko Nacht van Woerden - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Kiremko Nacht van Woerden - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Darts - Online Live League - Group 153
Field hockey - Sultan of Johor Cup - Round Robin
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group E
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group F
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group G
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group H
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Welsh Premier League - Regular Season - Round 8
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 9
Football - Soccer - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Armenian Premier League - Round 13
Football - Soccer - English Football League One - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U19
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 12
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 3
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 4
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 9
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 1 - Group 1
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 1 - Group 5
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 1 - Group 7
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Algeria Division 1 - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Algeria Division 1 - Round 5
Football - Soccer - Algeria Division 1 - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 33
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Clausura - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 27
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 28
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B6
Futsal - Men's Friendly Games
Handball - Men's EHF European League - Group A
Handball - Men's EHF European League - Group B
Handball - Men's EHF European League - Group C
Handball - Men's EHF European League - Group D
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 6
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Austria Men's Division 1 - HLA - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Round 8
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - BENE-League - Regular Season - Round 9
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 16
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 15
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 13
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Rugby - Women's African Championships - Pool B
Rugby - Rugby League World Cup - Group D
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-10.2022 - Third Place Match
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-10.2022 - Round Robin
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-10.2022 - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-10.2022 - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Basel - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Vienne - Round of 32
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Round of 32
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - First Round
Volleyball - Women's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 2
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Men's +109 kg - Total
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Men's +109 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - European Junior Championships - Men's +109 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Men's +109 kg - Total
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Men's +109 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Men's +109 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Women's +87 kg - Total
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Women's +87 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - European U-23 Championships - Women's +87 kg - Clean & Jerk
26 October 2022
Badminton - French Open - Men - Round of 32
Badminton - French Open - Men's Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - French Open - Mixed Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - French Open - Women - Round of 32
Badminton - French Open - Women's Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - World Junior Men's Championships - Round of 32
Badminton - World Junior Men's Doubles Championships - Round of 32
Badminton - World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships - Round of 32
Badminton - World Junior Women's Championships - Round of 32
Badminton - World Junior Women's Doubles Championships - Round of 32
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group A
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group A - Round 1
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Group A
Basketball - Eurocup - Group A - Round 3
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group B - Round 1
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group B
Basketball - Eurocup - Group B - Round 3
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Group C
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group D
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group E
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group F
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group G
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group H
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group A
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group C
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group D
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group E
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group I
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group J
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group K
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group L
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Green Group - Round 5
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Red Group - Round 7
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Switzerland - LNA - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Melanesia Basketball Cup
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Greek Cup - Second Round
Beach Soccer - Africa Beach Soccer Cup of Nations - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Beach Soccer - Africa Beach Soccer Cup of Nations - Final Round - Place 5
Cricket - Twenty20 World Cup - Super 12 - Group 1
Cycling - Vuelta a Guatemala - Stage 4
Darts - Online Live League - Group 154
Equestrian - FEI World Cup Dressage - Western European League - Lyon
Field hockey - Sultan of Johor Cup - Round Robin
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group A
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group B
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group C
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group D
Football - Soccer - Finland Division 1 - Veikkausliiga - Conference League Play-Offs - Final
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 5
Football - Soccer - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 7
Football - Soccer - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Armenian Premier League - Round 13
Football - Soccer - English Football League One - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games - October 2022
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U20
Football - Soccer - FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 10
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 5
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 6
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 7
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 2 - Group 4
Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Copa Chile - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - First Round
Football - Soccer - Montenegrin Cup - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 27
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group A - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Regular Season - Group A - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Regular Season - Group B - Round 2
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group B - Round 2
Football - Soccer - South Korea K League 1 - Relegation Playoffs
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - UEFA Women's Champions League - Third Round - Group 1
Football - Soccer - UEFA Women's Champions League - Third Round - Group 2
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A1
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A2
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A3
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A4
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B5
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B6
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B7
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B8
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group A
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group B
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Group A - Round 7
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Group B - Round 7
Handball - Belarus Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - October 2022
Handball - Luxemburg Men's Division 1 - Division Nationale - Regular Season - October 2022
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Regular Season - October 2022
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 6
Handball - Italy - Men's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 7
Handball - Austria Men's Division 1 - HLA - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - French Men Division 1 - Round 7
Handball - Men's Schweizer Cup - Round of 32
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 13
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 15
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 19
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 31
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Snooker - English Open - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Basel - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Basel - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Vienne - Round of 32
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Vienne - Round of 16
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Round of 32
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Round of 16
Volleyball - Men's CEV Cup - First Round
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - First Round
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - Third Round
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 11
Volleyball - Italy Women's Division 1 - Serie A1 Femminile - Regular Season - Round 2
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 3
Volleyball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 3
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 4
Volleyball - Women's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 2
27 October 2022
Badminton - French Open - Men - Round of 16
Badminton - French Open - Men's Doubles - Round of 16
Badminton - French Open - Mixed Doubles - Round of 16
Badminton - French Open - Women - Round of 16
Badminton - French Open - Women's Doubles - Round of 16
Badminton - World Junior Men's Championships - Round of 16
Badminton - World Junior Men's Doubles Championships - Round of 16
Badminton - World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships - Round of 16
Badminton - World Junior Women's Championships - Round of 16
Badminton - World Junior Women's Doubles Championships - Round of 16
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group B - Round 1
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group A
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group B
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group E
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group F
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group G
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group H
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group K
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group L
Basketball - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 5
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Balkan League - Regular Season - Group A
Basketball - Melanesia Basketball Cup
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - October 2022
Cricket - Women's Twenty20 Internationals - October 2022
Cricket - Twenty20 World Cup - Super 12 - Group 2
Cycling - Vuelta a Guatemala - Stage 5
Darts - European Championships - Round of 32
Darts - Online Live League - Group 155
Field hockey - Men's Dutch National Championship - Regular Season - Round 6
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group A
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group A
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group B
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group B
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group C
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group C
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group D
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group D
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group E
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group E
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group F
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group F
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group G
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group G
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group H
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group H
Football - Soccer - Moldovan National Division - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games - October 2022
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U17
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U19
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 2
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 1 - Group 3
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 2 - Group 5
Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - CONCACAF League - Final
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Apertura - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - October 2022
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Finalización - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - UEFA Women's Champions League - Third Round - Group 3
Football - Soccer - UEFA Women's Champions League - Third Round - Group 4
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A1
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A2
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A3
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A4
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B5
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B7
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B8
Futsal - Men's Friendly Games
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group A
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group B
Handball - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 9
Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - Regular Season - October 2022
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - French Men Division 1 - Round 7
Handball - Women's Golden League - Tournament 2
Handball - Men's Schweizer Cup - Round of 32
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 15
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 16
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 9
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Basel - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Vienne - Round of 16
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Round of 16
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Quarter-Finals
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - Third Round
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 11
Volleyball - Italy Women's Division 1 - Serie A1 Femminile - Regular Season - Round 2
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Men's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group A
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group D
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group F
28 October 2022
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 8
Badminton - French Open - Men - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - French Open - Men's Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - French Open - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - French Open - Women - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - French Open - Women's Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Men's Championships - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Men's Doubles Championships - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Women's Championships - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Women's Doubles Championships - Quarter-Finals
Basketball - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 5
Basketball - BNXT League - Group A - Round 6
Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Portugal - LPB - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 3
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Melanesia Basketball Cup
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Belgian Cup - Round of 16
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - October 2022
Beach Soccer - Africa Beach Soccer Cup of Nations - Final Round - Third Place Match
Beach Soccer - Africa Beach Soccer Cup of Nations - Final Round - Final
Cricket - Women's Twenty20 Internationals - October 2022
Cricket - Twenty20 World Cup - Super 12 - Group 1
Cycling - Vuelta a Guatemala - Stage 6
Darts - European Championships - Round of 32
Darts - Online Live League - Group 156
Field hockey - Men's Hockey Pro League
Field hockey - Sultan of Johor Cup - Round Robin
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa Conference League - Group D
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Exqi League - Championship - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 9
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Ireland League FAI Premier Division - Round 35
Football - Soccer - Moldovan National Division - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Regular Season - Round 5
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Welsh Premier League - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - IFA Premiership - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 3
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 9
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Apertura Playoffs - Final
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - October 2022
Football - Soccer - Damallsvenskan - Round 25
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - Final Round - Third Place Match
Football - Soccer - France - Division 1 Féminine - Round 6
Football - Soccer - Women's Bundesliga - Round 6
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B6
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 5
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 6
Golf - Miami
Handball - Men's EHF European Cup - Second Round
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Group A - Round 7
Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Group A - Round 8
Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Group B - Round 8
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 6
Handball - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 7
Handball - Austria Men's Division 1 - HLA - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 8
Handball - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 7
Handball - French Men Division 1 - Round 7
Handball - Women's Friendly Games
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 17
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 13
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 14
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 15
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 16
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 14
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Indoor field hockey - Men's Friendly Games
Indoor field hockey - Women's Friendly Games
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Women's Extra Lightweight 48 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Women's Half Lightweight 52 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Women's Lightweight 57 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Women's Half Middleweight 63 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Men's Extra Lightweight 60 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Men's Half Lightweight 66 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Men's Lightweight 73 kg
Other Billiard Sports - World Cup - Veghel - Round of 16
Other Billiard Sports - World Cup - Veghel - Quarter-Finals
Rugby - Rugby Europe Super Cup - Western Conference
Rugby - Celtic League - Round 7
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 8
Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 9
Rugby - Rugby League World Cup - Group C
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Men's 1500 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Women's 1500 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Men's Mass Start
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Women's Mass Start
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Round of 16
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Basel - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Vienne - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Quarter-Finals
Triathlon - World Championships Ironman 70.3 - Men's Ironman
Triathlon - World Championships Ironman 70.3 - Women's Ironman
Volleyball - Germany - Women's Division 1 - DVL - Regular Season - Round 1
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 1
Volleyball - Greece - Women's A1 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 2
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 3
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Men's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group A
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group B
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group C
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group D
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group E
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group F
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -45 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -45 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -45 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -49 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -49 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -49 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -55 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -55 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -55 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -59 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -59 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -59 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -64 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -64 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -64 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -71 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -71 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -71 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -76 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -76 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -76 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -81 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -81 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -81 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -87 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -87 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's -87 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -55 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -55 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -55 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -61 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -61 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -61 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -67 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -67 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -67 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -73 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -73 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -73 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -81 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -81 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -81 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -89 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -89 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -89 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -96 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -96 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -96 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -102 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -102 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -102 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -109 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -109 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's -109 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's +109 kg - Total
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's +109 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Men's +109 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's +87 kg - Snatch
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's +87 kg - Clean & Jerk
Weightlifting - African Championships - Women's +87 kg - Total
29 October 2022
American Football - Canadian Football League - Regular Season - October 2022
American Football - European Championships - Division C
Badminton - French Open - Men - Semi-Finals
Badminton - French Open - Men's Doubles - Semi-Finals
Badminton - French Open - Mixed Doubles - Semi-Finals
Badminton - French Open - Women - Semi-Finals
Badminton - French Open - Women's Doubles - Semi-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Men's Championships - Semi-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Men's Doubles Championships - Semi-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships - Semi-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Women's Championships - Semi-Finals
Badminton - World Junior Women's Doubles Championships - Semi-Finals
Basketball - BNXT League - Group A - Round 6
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Red Group - Round 5
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Turkish Women's Basketball League - KBSL - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Switzerland - LNA - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Portugal - LPB - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Switzerland - LNA - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Women league - First Round - Round 1
Basketball - Ligue Féminine 2 - Regular Season - Round 3
Basketball - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 3
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Round Robin - Third Place Match
Basketball - Round Robin - Final
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Belgian Cup - Round of 16
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - October 2022
Cricket - Women's Twenty20 Internationals - October 2022
Cricket - Twenty20 World Cup - Super 12 - Group 1
Cycling - Vuelta a Guatemala - Stage 7
Cyclo-Cross - Superprestige - Ruddervoorde
Cyclo-Cross - Alsemberg - Beersel - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Alsemberg - Beersel - Cyclo-Cross Men - Elite without contract
Cyclo-Cross - Alsemberg - Beersel - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Alsemberg - Beersel - Cyclo-Cross Women - U17
Cyclo-Cross - Alsemberg - Beersel - Cyclo-Cross Men - U17
Cyclo-Cross - Alsemberg - Beersel - Cyclo-Cross Men - U16
Cyclo-Cross - Major Taylor Cross Cup - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Major Taylor Cross Cup - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Major Taylor Cross Cup - Cyclo-Cross Women - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Major Taylor Cross Cup - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - International Cyclocross Increa Brugherio - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - International Cyclocross Increa Brugherio - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - International Cyclocross Increa Brugherio - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Mikolow 800th Anniversary Cup/puchar 800-Lecie Mikołowa - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Mikolow 800th Anniversary Cup/puchar 800-Lecie Mikołowa - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Mikolow 800th Anniversary Cup/puchar 800-Lecie Mikołowa - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Mikolow 800th Anniversary Cup/puchar 800-Lecie Mikołowa - Cyclo-Cross Women - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Superprestige - Junior - Ruddervoorde
Cyclo-Cross - Ruddervoorde - Cyclo-Cross Men - U17
Cyclo-Cross - Ruddervoorde - Cyclo-Cross Men - U16
Cyclo-Cross - Superprestige Dames - Ruddervoorde
Darts - European Championships - Round of 16
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 17 - Quarter-Finals
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 17 - Semi-Finals
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 17 - Final
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 18 - Quarter-Finals
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 18 - Semi-Finals
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 18 - Final
Field hockey - Men's Hockey Pro League
Field hockey - Sultan of Johor Cup - Final Round - Third Place Match
Field hockey - Sultan of Johor Cup - Final Round - Place 5
Field hockey - Sultan of Johor Cup - Final Round - Final
Field hockey - Women's Dutch National Championships - Regular Season - Round 9
Field hockey - Men's Dutch National Championship - Regular Season - Round 10
Field hockey - Men's Belgian National Championship - Regular Season - Round 10
Figure Skating - Challenger Series - Denis Ten Memorial Challenge - Individual Men
Figure Skating - Challenger Series - Denis Ten Memorial Challenge - Individual Women
Figure Skating - Challenger Series - Denis Ten Memorial Challenge - Ice dancing Mixed
Figure Skating - ISU Grand Prix - Skate Canada International - Individual Men
Figure Skating - ISU Grand Prix - Skate Canada International - Individual Women
Figure Skating - ISU Grand Prix - Skate Canada International - Pairs Mixed
Figure Skating - ISU Grand Prix - Skate Canada International - Ice dancing Mixed
Football - Soccer - Albanian Superliga - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Exqi League - Championship - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Iceland Division 1 - Úrvalsdeild - Championship Round
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 9
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Norway Division 1 - Tippeligaen - Round 28
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Regular Season - Round 5
Football - Soccer - Maltese Premier League - Regular Season - Round 9
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Welsh Premier League - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - IFA Premiership - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Armenian Premier League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 16
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - English Football League One - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Kazakhstan Premier League - Regular Season - Round 25
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 28
Football - Soccer - Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Regular Season - Round 32
Football - Soccer - Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 34
Football - Soccer - A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Estonia Division 1 - Meistriliiga - Regular Season - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Iceland Division 1 - Úrvalsdeild - Relegation Round
Football - Soccer - Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 29
Football - Soccer - Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 29 October 2022
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games - October 2022
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 6
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 2 - Group 4
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - Final Round - Final
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - October 2022
Football - Soccer - Japan J1 League - Round 33
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Regular Season - Group A - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group A - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Regular Season - Group B - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group B - Round 4
Football - Soccer - South Korea K League 1 - Relegation Playoffs
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Finalización - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Turkmenistan ýokary Liga - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Damallsvenskan - Round 25
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - Final Round - Final
Football - Soccer - France - Division 1 Féminine - Round 6
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 8
Football - Soccer - Women's Bundesliga - Round 6
Formula 1 - World Championship - Mexican Grand Prix - Mexican Grand Prix - Qualification
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A1
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A2
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A3
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group A4
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B5
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B7
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round - Group B8
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 5
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 6
Futsal - Men's French National Championship - Regular Season - Round 7
Handball - Men's EHF European Cup - Second Round
Handball - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 9
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Group A - Round 7
Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Group A - Round 8
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Group B - Round 7
Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Group B - Round 8
Handball - Holland Men's Division 1 - Eredivisie - October 2022
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Regular Season - October 2022
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Round 5
Handball - Slovenian First League Men - 1. A DRL - Round 5
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 6
Handball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6
Handball - Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Round 6
Handball - Italy - Men's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 7
Handball - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 7
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Austria Men's Division 1 - HLA - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Round 9
Handball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - BENE-League - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 8
Handball - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 7
Handball - French Men Division 1 - Round 7
Handball - Women's Golden League - Tournament 2
Handball - Women's Friendly Games
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - October 2022
Indoor field hockey - Men's Friendly Games
Indoor field hockey - Women's Friendly Games
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Women's Middleweight 70 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Women's Half Heavyweight 78 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Women's Heavyweight +78 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Men's Half Middleweight 81 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Men's Middleweight 90 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Men's Half Heavyweight 100 kg
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Men's Heavyweight +100 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Women's - 40kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Women's - 44kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Women's Extra Lightweight 48 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Women's Half Lightweight 52 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Men's - 50kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Men's Extra Lightweight 60 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Men's Half Lightweight 66 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Men's - 55kg
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Men's Kata
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Women's Kata
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Women's 47.0 kg
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Women's 54.0 kg
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Women's + 54.0 kg
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Men's 52.0 kg
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Men's 57.0 kg
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Men's 63.0 kg
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Men's +70 kg
Karate - World Cadet Championships - Men's 70.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Men's Kata
Karate - World Junior Championships - Women's Kata
Karate - World Junior Championships - Women's 48.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Women's 59.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Women's +59.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Men's 55.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Men's 61.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Men's 68.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Men's 76.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Men's +76.0 kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Women's 53.0 kg
Moto - Sidecar World Championships - Portugal - Estoril - Portugal - Estoril - Race 1
Other Billiard Sports - World Cup - Veghel - Semi-Finals
Other Billiard Sports - World Cup - Veghel - Final
Rugby - Rugby Europe Super Cup - Eastern Conference
Rugby - Rugby-Bundesliga - October 2022
Rugby - Celtic League - Round 7
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 8
Rugby - TOP 14 - Regular Season - Round 9
Rugby - European Nations Cup - Conference 1 North
Rugby - European Nations Cup - Conference 2 South
Rugby - Women's World Cup - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Rugby - Women's African Championships - Pool B
Rugby - Rugby Europe Trophy
Rugby - Test series
Rugby - Rugby League World Cup - Group A
Rugby - Rugby League World Cup - Group B
Rugby - French Rugby League Championship - Regular Season - Round 4
Sailing - 470 World Championships
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Men's 1000 m
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Men's 1500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Women's 1000 m
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Women's 1500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Mixed Relay
Snooker - English Open - Qualifications - Second Round
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Women's 3000 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Men's 5000 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Women's 500 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Men's 500 m
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 400 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 400 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 50 m backstroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 200 m backstroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 200 m butterfly
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 100 m butterfly
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 200 m breaststroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 100 m breaststroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 50 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 50 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 100 m medley
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 100 m medley
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Quarter-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Basel - Semi-Finals
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Paris-Bercy - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Vienne - Semi-Finals
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Semi-Finals
Triathlon - American Championships - Men's Triathlon Junior
Triathlon - American Championships - Women's Triathlon Junior
Triathlon - American Championships - Men's Triathlon
Triathlon - American Championships - Women's Triathlon
Triathlon - American Championships - Men's Triathlon U-23
Triathlon - American Championships - Women's Triathlon U-23
Triathlon - World Cup - Miyazaki - Men's Triathlon
Triathlon - World Cup - Miyazaki - Women's Triathlon
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 5
Volleyball - Spain - Superliga - SVM - Regular Saison - Round 5
Volleyball - Netherlands - Men's Division 1 A-League - Regular Season - October 2022
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 1
Volleyball - Germany - Women's Division 1 - DVL - Regular Season - Round 1
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - October 2022
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 2
Volleyball - Greece - Women's A1 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 2
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 3
Volleyball - Italy Women's Division 1 - Serie A1 Femminile - Regular Season - Round 3
Volleyball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Divizia A1 - Regular Season - Round 4
Volleyball - Spain Women's Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Czech Republic Men's Division 1 - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 9
Volleyball - Women's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 3
Volleyball - Men's French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Men's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Men's Belgian Cup - Round of 16
Volleyball - Women's Belgian Cup - Round of 16
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group A
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group B
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group C
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group D
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group E
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group F
Water Polo - Champions League - Qualification III
Water Polo - Italy - Serie A1 - Regular Season - Round 2
30 October 2022
American Football - Canadian Football League - Regular Season - October 2022
American Football - European Championships - Division D
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 8
Athletics - Auckland - Women's Marathon
Athletics - Auckland - Men's Marathon
Athletics - Chonburi - Women's Marathon
Athletics - Chonburi - Men's Marathon
Athletics - Frankfurt - Women's Marathon
Athletics - Frankfurt - Men's Marathon
Badminton - French Open - Men - Final
Badminton - French Open - Men's Doubles - Final
Badminton - French Open - Mixed Doubles - Final
Badminton - French Open - Women - Final
Badminton - French Open - Women's Doubles - Final
Badminton - World Junior Men's Championships - Final
Badminton - World Junior Men's Doubles Championships - Final
Badminton - World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships - Final
Badminton - World Junior Women's Championships - Final
Badminton - World Junior Women's Doubles Championships - Final
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Green Group - Round 5
Basketball - BNXT League - Group A - Round 6
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - Red Group - Round 5
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Turkish Women's Basketball League - KBSL - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Spain - LEB Oro - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Switzerland - LNA - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 5
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Women league - First Round - Round 1
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - October 2022
Basketball - Belgian Cup - Round of 16
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - October 2022
Cricket - Women's Twenty20 Internationals - October 2022
Cricket - Twenty20 World Cup - Super 12 - Group 2
Cycling - Vuelta a Guatemala - Stage 8
Cyclo-Cross - National Trophy - South Shields
Cyclo-Cross - National Trophy Series - South Shields
Cyclo-Cross - Major Taylor Cross Cup - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Major Taylor Cross Cup - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Major Taylor Cross Cup - Cyclo-Cross Women - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Major Taylor Cross Cup - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Gran Premi Les Franqueses Del Valles - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Swiss Cyclocross Cup - Cx de Bulle - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Swiss Cyclocross Cup - Cx de Bulle - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Swiss Cyclocross Cup - Cx de Bulle - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - National Trophy Series - South Shields
Cyclo-Cross - Women's National Trophy Series U-19 - South Shields
Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Men Juniors - Maasmechelen
Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Men U23 - Maasmechelen
Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Women Juniors - Maasmechelen
Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Maasmechelen
Cyclo-Cross - Women's World Cup - Maasmechelen
Darts - European Championships - Quarter-Finals
Darts - European Championships - Semi-Finals
Darts - European Championships - Final
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 19 - Quarter-Finals
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 19 - Semi-Finals
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 19 - Final
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 20 - Quarter-Finals
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 20 - Semi-Finals
Darts - Women's Series - Women's Series 20 - Final
Equestrian - FEI World Cup Jumping - Western European League - Lyon
Equestrian - Driving World Cup - Lyon
Field hockey - Men's Hockey Pro League
Field hockey - Men's French National Championship - Regular Season - Round 7
Field hockey - Women's Dutch National Championships - Regular Season - Round 9
Field hockey - Men's Dutch National Championship - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Albanian Superliga - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Exqi League - Championship - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Finland Division 1 - Veikkausliiga - Conference League Play-Offs - Final
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 9
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Ireland League FAI Premier Division - Round 35
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Moldovan National Division - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Norway Division 1 - Tippeligaen - Round 28
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Regular Season - Round 5
Football - Soccer - Andorran First Division - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Maltese Premier League - Regular Season - Round 9
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Armenian Premier League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 16
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Kazakhstan Premier League - Regular Season - Round 25
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 28
Football - Soccer - Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Regular Season - Round 32
Football - Soccer - A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Estonia Division 1 - Meistriliiga - Regular Season - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 29
Football - Soccer - Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 30 October 2022
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games - October 2022
Football - Soccer - FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup - Final Round - Third Place Match
Football - Soccer - FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup - Final Round - Final
Football - Soccer - Men's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 2
Football - Soccer - Women's European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - League 2 - Group 5
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg Cup - Round of 32
Football - Soccer - Uzbekistan Cup - Final
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Apertura - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 32
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Uruguay - Championship Playoff
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Major League Soccer - Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - October 2022
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 29
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Regular Season - Group A - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Regular Season - Group B - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Group B - Round 4
Football - Soccer - Taiwan Premier League - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Finalización - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Turkmenistan ýokary Liga - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Damallsvenskan - Round 25
Football - Soccer - France - Division 1 Féminine - Round 6
Football - Soccer - National Women's Soccer League - Playoffs - Final
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 8
Football - Soccer - Women's Bundesliga - Round 6
Football - Soccer - Women's Super League 1 - Round 6
Formula 1 - World Championship - Mexican Grand Prix
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 5
Futsal - Men's French National Championship - Regular Season - Round 7
Golf - Portugal Masters
Golf - Bermuda Championship
Gymnastics - World Artistic Gymnastics Championships - Women's Individual all-round - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Artistic Gymnastics Championships - Women's Floor exercises - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Artistic Gymnastics Championships - Women's Uneven bars - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Artistic Gymnastics Championships - Women's Balance beam - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Artistic Gymnastics Championships - Women's Vault - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Artistic Gymnastics Championships - Women's Team competition - Qualification
Handball - Men's EHF European Cup - Second Round
Handball - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 9
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Group A - Round 7
Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Group A - Round 8
Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Group B - Round 8
Handball - Holland Men's Division 1 - Eredivisie - October 2022
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Regular Season - October 2022
Handball - Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Round 6
Handball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Round 9
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 8
Handball - French Men Division 1 - Round 7
Handball - Women's Golden League - Tournament 2
Handball - Women's Friendly Games
Handball - Men's Schweizer Cup - Round of 32
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 18
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 14
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 15
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 17
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 11
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 22
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - October 2022
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - October 2022
Indoor field hockey - Men's Friendly Games
Indoor field hockey - Women's Friendly Games
Judo - European Championships U-23 - Mixed Team
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Women's Lightweight 57 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Women's Half Middleweight 63 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Women's Middleweight 70 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Women's + 70kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Men's Lightweight 73 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Men's Half Middleweight 81 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Men's Middleweight 90 kg
Judo - Cadet European Cup - Koper - Men's + 90kg
Karate - World Junior Championships - Women's Team Kata
Karate - World Junior Championships - Men's Team Kata
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Men's Kata
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Women's Kata
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Women's 50.0 kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Women's 55.0 kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Women's 61.0 kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Women's 68.0 kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Women's 68+ kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Men's 60.0 kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Men's 67.0 kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Men's 75.0 kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Men's 84.0 kg
Karate - World U-21 Championships - Men's + 84 kg
Moto - Sidecar World Championships - Portugal - Estoril - Portugal - Estoril - Race 2
Netball - Women's Friendly Games
Rugby - Rugby Europe Super Cup - Eastern Conference
Rugby - Rugby Europe Super Cup - Western Conference
Rugby - Rugby-Bundesliga - October 2022
Rugby - Celtic League - Round 7
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 8
Rugby - TOP 14 - Regular Season - Round 9
Rugby - Women's World Cup - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Rugby - Rugby League World Cup - Group A
Rugby - Rugby League World Cup - Group C
Rugby - Rugby League World Cup - Group D
Rugby - French Rugby League Championship - Regular Season - Round 4
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Men's 500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Men's 1000 m
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Men's 5000 m Relay
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Women's 3000 m Relay
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Women's 500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Canada - Montreal - Women's 1000 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Women's 1000 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Men's 1000 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Women's 5000 m
Speed Skating - National Championships - Norwegian Distances Championships - Men's 10000 m
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 400 m medley
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 1500 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 50 m backstroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 200 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 200 m medley
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 100 m backstroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 50 m breaststroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 50 m butterfly
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 100 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 100 m breaststroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 200 m breaststroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 400 m medley
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 800 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 100 m butterfly
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 50 m butterfly
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 200 m backstroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 100 m backstroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 50 m breaststroke
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 100 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 200 m freestyle
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Women's 200 m medley
Swimming - Fina Swimming World Cup 25m - Toronto - Men's 200 m butterfly
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bergamo - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Charlottesville - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima II - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - Final
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Sydney - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Yokohama - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Basel - Final
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Paris-Bercy - Qualifications - Second Round
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Vienne - Final
Tennis - WTA Tour - Midland - Qualifications - First Round
Tennis - WTA Tour - Tampico - Final
Volleyball - Spain - Superliga - SVM - Regular Saison - Round 5
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 5
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 1
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - October 2022
Volleyball - Netherlands - Men's Division 1 A-League - Regular Season - October 2022
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 2
Volleyball - Italy Women's Division 1 - Serie A1 Femminile - Regular Season - Round 3
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 3
Volleyball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Divizia A1 - Regular Season - Round 4
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Men's Belgian Cup - Round of 16
Volleyball - Women's Supercup Belgium
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group A
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group B
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group C
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group D
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group E
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Qualification II - Group F
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved