All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - 2022/2023 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - 2022/2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • EC Bregenzerwald
  • EC KAC Klagenfurt II
  • EC Kitzbühel
  • EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II
  • EHC Lustenau
  • EK Zeller Eisbären
  • HC Fassa
  • HC Gherdëina-Gardena
  • HC Merano
  • HDD Acroni Jesenice
  • Red Bulls Salzburg U20
  • SG Cortina
  • SSI Vipiteno Broncos
  • SV Ritten-Renon
  • Unterland Cavaliers

Home

Detailed results

10 September 2022 - 7 January 2023

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2022/2023

10 September 2022
16h00HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa1 - 5
(0-2, 0-1, 1-2)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
18h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice4 - 0
(1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
19h30EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)EK Zeller Eisbären5 - 2
(2-1, 1-0, 2-1)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
19h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena3 - 1
(1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz IIEHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)
19h30SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos2 - 4
(0-1, 1-3, 1-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
15 September 2022
19h30EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II3 - 2 ot
(1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
17 September 2022
17h30Unterland Cavaliers (ITA)Unterland Cavaliers5 - 2
(0-1, 3-0, 2-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
19h15EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II3 - 4
(1-2, 1-1, 1-1)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
19h30EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel7 - 5 ot
(1-1, 3-3, 1-1, 1-0)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
19h30HC Merano (ITA)HC Merano3 - 2
(1-0, 0-2, 2-0)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
19h30EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)EK Zeller Eisbären2 - 1
(0-1, 1-0, 3-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau2 - 3 ot
(0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
18 September 2022
17h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina4 - 3
(1-2, 2-0, 1-1)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
21 September 2022
20h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa4 - 5 ot
(1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 0-1)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
22 September 2022
19h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice5 - 0
(0-0, 2-0, 3-0)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau2 - 1 ot
(0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz IIEHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon5 - 1
(1-0, 1-0, 3-1)
HC MeranoHC Merano (ITA)
20h00SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos3 - 2 ot
(2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina4 - 3
(2-0, 1-1, 1-2)
EK Zeller EisbärenEK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena1 - 5
(1-1, 0-2, 0-2)
Unterland CavaliersUnterland Cavaliers (ITA)
24 September 2022
18h30Unterland Cavaliers (ITA)Unterland Cavaliers3 - 1
(1-0, 2-0, 0-1)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U202 - 1 ot
(1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
19h15EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II0 - 1 ot
(0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
19h30EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel6 - 3
(1-2, 4-0, 1-1)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
19h30EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)EC Bregenzerwald3 - 2 ot
(0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h30HC Merano (ITA)HC Merano2 - 4
(0-1, 1-1, 1-2)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina5 - 4
(2-1, 1-0, 2-3)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
27 September 2022
19h00EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II9 - 2
(3-1, 3-1, 3-0)
HC MeranoHC Merano (ITA)
29 September 2022
19h00EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II - EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U20 - HC MeranoHC Merano (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau - EK Zeller EisbärenEK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon - HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
20h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa - EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
20h30Unterland Cavaliers (ITA)Unterland Cavaliers - SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
30 September 2022
19h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice - EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)

Standing - - Regular Season 2022/2023

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Unterland Cavaliers (ITA)93300134+9
2HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)94301157+8
3EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)953021712+5
4SG Cortina (ITA)943011314-1
5EC Kitzbühel (AUT)632011511+4
6SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)64202128+4
7EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)63201107+3
8EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)6320113130
9SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)642021314-1
10Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)64202910-1
11EHC Lustenau (AUT)3310257-2
12HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)34103812-4
13HC Fassa (ITA)341031118-7
14HC Merano (ITA)34103820-12
15EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)04004510-5

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved