All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Friendlies Games Clubs 2022

4 January 2022 - 23 January 2022

Round :

Results - Friendlies Games Clubs 2022

19 January 2022
01h30Defensor Sporting (URU)Defensor Sporting0 - 2Unión EspañolaUnión Española (CHI)
09h30Dandenong Thunder SC (AUS)Dandenong Thunder SC0 - 2Melbourne Knights FCMelbourne Knights FC (AUS)
11h00FC Saburtalo Tbilisi (GEO)FC Saburtalo Tbilisi11 - 0FC Shevardeni-1906 TbilisiFC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi (GEO)
11h00FK Iskra Danilovgrad (MNE)FK Iskra Danilovgrad3 - 3NK OpatijaNK Opatija (CRO)
11h00MFK Zemplín Michalovce (SVK)MFK Zemplín Michalovce3 - 0MFK KosiceMFK Kosice (SVK)
11h00FC Dabas (HUN)FC Dabas2 - 3Rákosmenti KSKRákosmenti KSK (HUN)
11h00Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen1 - 1FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno (CZE)
12h00OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (BUL)OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad3 - 0FC Strumska Slava RadomirFC Strumska Slava Radomir (BUL)
12h00Algeciras CF (SPA)Algeciras CF1 - 1FK PardubiceFK Pardubice (CZE)
13h00Yverdon (SWI)Yverdon3 - 0KF DukagjiniKF Dukagjini (KOS)
13h00Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw2 - 1FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
13h00Napredak Krusevac (SCG)Napredak Krusevac2 - 0FK Timok ZajecarFK Timok Zajecar (SCG)
13h00NK Slaven Belupo (CRO)NK Slaven Belupo1 - 1NK RudesNK Rudes (CRO)
13h00Cracovia Kraków (POL)Cracovia Kraków1 - 2SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien (AUT)
13h00FSV Optik Rathenow (GER)FSV Optik Rathenow1 - 4FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde (GER)
13h00FK Kaspyi Aktau (KAZ)FK Kaspyi Aktau - FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles (MKD)
13h30Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (POL)Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza4 - 1MTK Budapest FCMTK Budapest FC (HUN)
14h00NK Sesvete (CRO)NK Sesvete5 - 0NK HASK ZagrebNK HASK Zagreb (CRO)
14h00Mladá Boleslav (CZE)Mladá Boleslav4 - 1Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava (CZE)
14h00Diosgyori VTK (HUN)Diosgyori VTK4 - 1Békéscsaba 1912Békéscsaba 1912 (HUN)
14h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel3 - 0FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport (SWI)
14h00Cherno More Varna (BUL)Cherno More Varna3 - 3PFC Dobrudzha DobrichPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich (BUL)
14h00Raków Czestochowa (POL)Raków Czestochowa3 - 0Navbahor NamanganNavbahor Namangan (UZB)
14h00Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora1 - 1FC SozopolFC Sozopol (BUL)
14h00Piast Gliwice (POL)Piast Gliwice1 - 4FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
14h00Wisla Plock (POL)Wisla Plock1 - 1Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
14h00VSNK Varazdin (CRO)VSNK Varazdin1 - 0NK Mladost ZdraloviNK Mladost Zdralovi (CRO)
14h00Floridsdorfer AC (AUT)Floridsdorfer AC0 - 2KF DritaKF Drita (KOS)
14h00NK Bravo Publikum (SLO)NK Bravo PublikumCancelledHIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica (SLO)
14h00LKS Lódz (POL)LKS Lódz - Motor LublinMotor Lublin (POL)
14h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta PrahaCancelledFC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT)
14h30NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)NK Lokomotiva Zagreb7 - 0NK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje (CRO)
14h30Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
14h30FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen3 - 1Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF (DEN)
15h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg3 - 0Emirates ClubEmirates Club (UAE)
15h00Slask Wroclaw (POL)Slask Wroclaw2 - 1TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg (AUT)
15h00KSV Kapfenberg (AUT)KSV Kapfenberg2 - 1FC MauerwerkFC Mauerwerk (AUT)
15h00FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)FC Zorya Luhansk1 - 3Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin (POL)
15h00FC Wil 1900 (SWI)FC Wil 19000 - 1FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen (SWI)
15h30FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC CopenhagenCancelledBoldklubben af 1893Boldklubben af 1893 (DEN)
16h30Korona Kielce (POL)Korona Kielce4 - 1Puszcza NiepolomicePuszcza Niepolomice (POL)
16h30DAC Dunajska Streda (SVK)DAC Dunajska Streda2 - 0Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
16h30Dukla Banská Bystrica (SVK)Dukla Banská BystricaCancelledMFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (SVK)
17h00KKS 1925 Kalisz (POL)KKS 1925 Kalisz6 - 1LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski FCLKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski FC (POL)
17h00FC Astoria Walldorf (GER)FC Astoria WalldorfCancelledTSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger (GER)
17h00FK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK)FK Slovan Duslo Sala - SKF Sered'SKF Sered' (SVK)
17h30FK Fotbal Trinec (CZE)FK Fotbal Trinec4 - 0FK Frýdek-MístekFK Frýdek-Místek (CZE)
17h30FK Humenné (SVK)FK Humenné4 - 3MFK Stará LubovnaMFK Stará Lubovna (SVK)
17h30SV Wallern (AUT)SV Wallern0 - 9FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Blau-Weiß Linz (AUT)
18h00NK Dubrava (CRO)NK Dubrava4 - 1NK LuckoNK Lucko (CRO)
18h00FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (GER)FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1 - 4VfB Germania HalberstadtVfB Germania Halberstadt (GER)
18h00SC Kriens (SWI)SC Kriens1 - 0Luzern IILuzern II (SWI)
18h30SR Donaufeld Wien (AUT)SR Donaufeld Wien9 - 2FC Hellas KagranFC Hellas Kagran (AUT)
18h30Raufoss IL (NOR)Raufoss IL - Elverum FotballElverum Fotball (NOR)
18h30SC Wiener Viktoria (AUT)SC Wiener Viktoria - Favoritner ACFavoritner AC (AUT)
18h45SG Union Sandersdorf (GER)SG Union Sandersdorf1 - 4FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg (GER)
19h15TuS Bövinghausen (GER)TuS Bövinghausen0 - 0Holzwickeder SCHolzwickeder SC (GER)
19h30SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 (GER)SV Bergisch Gladbach 093 - 0TuRU DüsseldorfTuRU Düsseldorf (GER)
19h30FK Jablonec (CZE)FK Jablonec1 - 2Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)
19h30SC Mannswörth (AUT)SC Mannswörth - ASK MannersdorfASK Mannersdorf (AUT)
19h30TSV Wulsdorf (GER)TSV Wulsdorf - Leher TurnerschaftLeher Turnerschaft (GER)
20h00FC Stern München (GER)FC Stern München0 - 0Brandenburger SC Süd 05Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER)
22h00Peñarol (URU)Peñarol - NublenseNublense (CHI)
23h00Tombense (BRA)Tombense - Desportiva FerroviáriaDesportiva Ferroviária (BRA)
23h15Nacional (URU)Nacional - Barracas CentralBarracas Central (ARG)

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved