All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Friendlies Games Clubs 2022

4 January 2022 - 26 June 2022

Round :

Results - Friendlies Games Clubs 2022

25 June 2022
10h00POFC Botev Vratsa (BUL)POFC Botev Vratsa2 - 1PFC Minyor PernikPFC Minyor Pernik (BUL)
10h00Monaco (FRA)Monaco1 - 0Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge (BEL)
10h30MFK Kosice (SVK)MFK Kosice2 - 0FK Slavoj TrebisovFK Slavoj Trebisov (SVK)
10h30FK Humenné (SVK)FK Humenné1 - 1Tatran PresovTatran Presov (SVK)
10h30Austria Lustenau (AUT)Austria Lustenau0 - 4FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 (SWI)
10h30FC Chindia Târgoviste (ROM)FC Chindia Târgoviste0 - 0CS MioveniCS Mioveni (ROM)
10h30LKS Lódz (POL)LKS Lódz0 - 1Stal RzeszówStal Rzeszów (POL)
11h00MTK Budapest FC (HUN)MTK Budapest FC8 - 0Dabas-Gyón FCDabas-Gyón FC (HUN)
11h00MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina3 - 0MFK KarvináMFK Karviná (CZE)
11h00Paksi FC (HUN)Paksi FC3 - 2Bodajk FC SiófokBodajk FC Siófok (HUN)
11h00Wisla Plock (POL)Wisla Plock3 - 6Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk (POL)
11h001. FC Slovácko (CZE)1. FC Slovácko2 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK)
11h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha2 - 1FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague (CZE)
11h00FK Teplice (CZE)FK Teplice2 - 0FK Ústí Nad LabemFK Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)
11h00KVK Tienen (BEL)KVK Tienen2 - 4Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen (BEL)
11h00Arka Gdynia (POL)Arka Gdynia1 - 3Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag (POL)
11h00Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok1 - 0Warta PoznanWarta Poznan (POL)
11h00KFC Komárno (SVK)KFC Komárno1 - 2FK PohronieFK Pohronie (SVK)
11h00FK Fotbal Trinec (CZE)FK Fotbal Trinec0 - 3Dukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská Bystrica (SVK)
11h00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (POL)Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (POL)
11h00ASV 13 Wien (AUT)ASV 13 Wien0 - 5First Vienna FC 1894First Vienna FC 1894 (AUT)
11h00SK Lísen (CZE)SK Lísen0 - 2MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica (SVK)
11h30Wisla Krakow (POL)Wisla Krakow2 - 0Stal MielecStal Mielec (POL)
12h00Górnik Leczna (POL)Górnik Leczna3 - 2MKP Pogon SiedlceMKP Pogon Siedlce (POL)
12h00Stomil Olsztyn (POL)Stomil Olsztyn2 - 0KS Radunia StezycaKS Radunia Stezyca (POL)
12h001. FK Príbram (CZE)1. FK Príbram1 - 5FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové (CZE)
12h00Slask Wroclaw 2 (POL)Slask Wroclaw 21 - 0GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie (POL)
12h00GKS Katowice (POL)GKS Katowice1 - 0KS PolkowiceKS Polkowice (POL)
12h00Widzew Lodz (POL)Widzew Lodz1 - 1GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy (POL)
12h00Korona Kielce (POL)Korona Kielce0 - 1Skra CzestochowaSkra Czestochowa (POL)
12h00Chrobry Glogów (POL)Chrobry Glogów0 - 0KKS 1925 KaliszKKS 1925 Kalisz (POL)
13h00Hannover 96 (GER)Hannover 965 - 2MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg (GER)
13h00Hamilton Academical (SCO)Hamilton Academical4 - 0Larkhall Athletic FCLarkhall Athletic FC (ENG)
13h00VSG Altglienicke (GER)VSG Altglienicke1 - 1Hertha Berlin IIHertha Berlin II (GER)
13h00Wuppertaler SV (GER)Wuppertaler SV0 - 2VfL BochumVfL Bochum (GER)
13h30Berlin AK 07 (GER)Berlin AK 079 - 0Tasmania 1900 BerlinTasmania 1900 Berlin (GER)
13h301. SK Prostejov (CZE)1. SK Prostejov3 - 0MFK DubnicaMFK Dubnica (SVK)
13h40SC Paderborn 07 (GER)SC Paderborn 072 - 2SC VerlSC Verl (GER)
14h00FV Illertissen (GER)FV Illertissen6 - 1TSV LandsbergTSV Landsberg (GER)
14h00FC Liefering (AUT)FC Liefering6 - 0SK Vorwärts SteyrSK Vorwärts Steyr (AUT)
14h00Montrose FC (SCO)Montrose FC4 - 3Formartine United FCFormartine United FC (SCO)
14h00FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová (SVK)FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová4 - 2FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno (CZE)
14h00TSV 1860 München (GER)TSV 1860 München4 - 0Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC (GER)
14h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland3 - 2Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub (DEN)
14h00Ruch Chorzów (POL)Ruch Chorzów3 - 0Odra OpoleOdra Opole (POL)
14h00The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC3 - 2Warrington Rylands 1906 FCWarrington Rylands 1906 FC (ENG)
14h00Aarhus GF (DEN)Aarhus GF2 - 2Aalborg BKAalborg BK (DEN)
14h00Ayr United F.C. (SCO)Ayr United F.C.2 - 1Stranraer F.C.Stranraer F.C. (SCO)
14h00VfR Garching (GER)VfR Garching2 - 3FC PipinsriedFC Pipinsried (GER)
14h00Holstein Kiel (GER)Holstein Kiel2 - 0FC St PauliFC St Pauli (GER)
14h00Elgin City F.C. (SCO)Elgin City F.C.2 - 0Fraserburgh F.C.Fraserburgh F.C. (SCO)
14h001. FC Magdeburg (GER)1. FC Magdeburg2 - 1FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (GER)
14h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 2Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz (RUS)
14h00FC Gazovik Orenburg (RUS)FC Gazovik Orenburg2 - 2FC Dinamo-Auto TiraspolFC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (MDA)
14h00SV Elversberg 07 (GER)SV Elversberg 072 - 1Borussia Mönchengladbach IIBorussia Mönchengladbach II (GER)
14h00Stal Rzeszów (POL)Stal Rzeszów1 - 4Garbarnia KrakówGarbarnia Kraków (POL)
14h00Brøndby IF (DEN)Brøndby IF1 - 1Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF (DEN)
14h00Cove Rangers FC (SCO)Cove Rangers FC0 - 2DunfermlineDunfermline (SCO)
14h00Needham Market F.C. (ENG)Needham Market F.C.0 - 7Ipswich TownIpswich Town (ENG)
14h00Sparta Praha B (CZE)Sparta Praha B0 - 3MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim (CZE)
14h00SV Meppen (GER)SV Meppen0 - 1Schalke 04 IISchalke 04 II (GER)
14h00Lierse Kempenzonen (BEL)Lierse KempenzonenCancelledFC DordrechtFC Dordrecht (NED)
14h00ASV Neumarkt (GER)ASV Neumarkt - FC Nürnberg IIFC Nürnberg II (GER)
14h00Fortuna Köln (GER)Fortuna Köln - Bocholter VVBocholter VV (BEL)
14h15SpVgg Bayreuth (GER)SpVgg Bayreuth4 - 01. FC Eintracht Bamberg1. FC Eintracht Bamberg (GER)
14h30Mladá Boleslav (CZE)Mladá Boleslav7 - 01. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram (CZE)
14h30FC Rudersdal (DEN)FC Rudersdal3 - 2Lyngby BKLyngby BK (DEN)
14h30RKDSV (NED)RKDSV0 - 9Willem IIWillem II (NED)
15h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven6 - 0BW LohneBW Lohne (GER)
15h00Annan Athletic F.C. (SCO)Annan Athletic F.C.2 - 2Greenock MortonGreenock Morton (SCO)
15h00FSV Offenbach (GER)FSV Offenbach2 - 1Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers (GER)
15h00SK Austria Klagenfurt (AUT)SK Austria Klagenfurt1 - 4NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO)
15h00Berwick Rangers FC (ENG)Berwick Rangers FC1 - 1Stenhousemuir F.C.Stenhousemuir F.C. (SCO)
15h00Brechin City F.C. (SCO)Brechin City F.C.1 - 2Arbroath F.C.Arbroath F.C. (SCO)
15h00BSG Wismut Gera (GER)BSG Wismut Gera0 - 9FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau (GER)
15h00SV 1914 Eilendorf (GER)SV 1914 Eilendorf0 - 6Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen (GER)
15h30Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge3 - 0KVV Thes Sport TessenderloKVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo (BEL)
15h30FC Thun (SWI)FC Thun3 - 3FC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen (SWI)
15h30K.V. Kortrijk (BEL)K.V. Kortrijk3 - 1KV MechelenKV Mechelen (BEL)
15h30Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC0 - 0Newtown AFCNewtown AFC (GAL)
16h00Royal Antwerp FC (BEL)Royal Antwerp FC9 - 0Hoogstraten VVHoogstraten VV (BEL)
16h00FC Baník Ostrava (CZE)FC Baník Ostrava7 - 1FC Viktoria OtrokoviceFC Viktoria Otrokovice (CZE)
16h001. FC Schweinfurt 05 (GER)1. FC Schweinfurt 055 - 1TSV AbtswindTSV Abtswind (GER)
16h00SKN St. Pölten (AUT)SKN St. Pölten4 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
16h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel3 - 2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth (GER)
16h00Bala Town F.C. (GAL)Bala Town F.C.2 - 1Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC (IRN)
16h00VfR Krefeld-Fischeln (GER)VfR Krefeld-Fischeln2 - 6SV 1919 StraelenSV 1919 Straelen (GER)
16h00Spartans F.C. (SCO)Spartans F.C.2 - 1East Fife FCEast Fife FC (SCO)
16h00Swift Hesperange (LUX)Swift Hesperange2 - 2FC SaarbrückenFC Saarbrücken (GER)
16h00Buckie Thistle F.C. (SCO)Buckie Thistle F.C.1 - 2Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC (SCO)
16h00Dunbar United FC (SCO)Dunbar United FC1 - 7Raith Rovers FCRaith Rovers FC (SCO)
16h00FC Sion (SWI)FC Sion1 - 2Servette GenevaServette Geneva (SWI)
16h00Worksop Town F.C. (ENG)Worksop Town F.C.1 - 3BarnsleyBarnsley (ENG)
16h00FC Mauerwerk (AUT)FC Mauerwerk1 - 3WSC Hertha WelsWSC Hertha Wels (AUT)
16h00Ujpest FC (HUN)Ujpest FC1 - 1FC STK 1914 SamorínFC STK 1914 Samorín (SVK)
16h00Werder Bremen (GER)Werder Bremen1 - 3VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg (GER)
16h00SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach0 - 1FC LuzernFC Luzern (SWI)
16h00Cumbernauld Colts FC (SCO)Cumbernauld Colts FC0 - 3Alloa Athletic F.C.Alloa Athletic F.C. (SCO)
16h00Dumbarton FC (SCO)Dumbarton FC0 - 1Caledonian Braves FCCaledonian Braves FC (SCO)
16h00Eendracht Termien (BEL)Eendracht Termien0 - 4KRC GenkKRC Genk (BEL)
16h00SV Bevern (GER)SV Bevern - Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II (GER)
16h30Preußen Münster (GER)Preußen Münster6 - 0KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05 (GER)
16h30FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica (SCG)FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica3 - 1FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac (SCG)
16h30SK Rapid Wien (AUT)SK Rapid Wien3 - 1SC Neusiedl am See 1919SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (AUT)
16h30Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (POL)Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1 - 2MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (SVK)
16h30Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 4FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové (CZE)
16h30TJ Sokol Lanzhot (CZE)TJ Sokol Lanzhot0 - 2FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín (CZE)
16h30FK Shkupi (MKD)FK Shkupi0 - 2FC HermannstadtFC Hermannstadt (ROM)
17h00Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe4 - 0KF TiranaKF Tirana (ALB)
17h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam4 - 0FC BotosaniFC Botosani (ROM)
17h00FK Pardubice (CZE)FK Pardubice3 - 1Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava (CZE)
17h00Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia3 - 1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (MKD)
17h00MFK Zemplín Michalovce (SVK)MFK Zemplín Michalovce2 - 1Resovia RzeszówResovia Rzeszów (POL)
17h00Vasas Budapest (HUN)Vasas Budapest2 - 2Várda SE KisvárdaVárda SE Kisvárda (HUN)
17h00TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)TSV Schwaben Augsburg2 - 2TSV 1896 RainTSV 1896 Rain (GER)
17h00Wiltz FC 71 (LUX)Wiltz FC 711 - 2RFC SeraingRFC Seraing (BEL)
17h00LASK Linz (AUT)LASK Linz0 - 2Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków (POL)
17h00ASK Voitsberg (AUT)ASK Voitsberg0 - 11SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz (AUT)
17h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad0 - 3Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
17h00OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (BUL)OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 0FC Spartak VarnaFC Spartak Varna (BUL)
17h00RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht0 - 1Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV (BEL)
17h00SC Kirchberg (AUT)SC KirchbergCancelledWSG Swarovski TirolWSG Swarovski Tirol (AUT)
17h00FC Töging (GER)FC Töging - Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen (GER)
17h00Wisloka Debica (POL)Wisloka Debica - LKS LódzLKS Lódz (POL)
17h30FC Lausanne-Sport (SWI)FC Lausanne-Sport1 - 0FC Stade Lausanne-OuchyFC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (SWI)
17h30NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 1FK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla City (BIH)
17h30OBFZ Galanta (SVK)OBFZ Galanta0 - 7FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble (SVK)
17h30SV Heiligenkreuz (AUT)SV Heiligenkreuz0 - 5TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg (AUT)
18h00TSC Backa Topola (SCG)TSC Backa Topola2 - 1HNK SibenikHNK Sibenik (CRO)
18h00FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 0FK Igman KonjicFK Igman Konjic (BIH)
18h00Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana2 - 3FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom (SCG)
18h00Fortuna Düsseldorf (GER)Fortuna Düsseldorf1 - 2Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
18h00Torhout 1992 KM (BEL)Torhout 1992 KM1 - 3KV OostendeKV Oostende (BEL)
18h00Peterhead FC (SCO)Peterhead FC1 - 1Inverurie Loco Works FCInverurie Loco Works FC (SCO)
18h00Racing Union Luxembourg (LUX)Racing Union Luxembourg1 - 3Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroi (BEL)
18h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split0 - 2CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
18h00KFC Sparta Petegem (BEL)KFC Sparta Petegem0 - 7SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
18h00FK Spartak Subotica (SCG)FK Spartak Subotica0 - 0FK Mladost GAT Novi SadFK Mladost GAT Novi Sad (SCG)
18h00Pécsi MFC (HUN)Pécsi MFCCancelledNK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo (CRO)
19h00FC Aarau (SWI)FC Aarau3 - 1SC KriensSC Kriens (SWI)
19h00FC Koper (SLO)FC Koper2 - 0NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961 (CRO)
19h00FC Sochi (RUS)FC Sochi1 - 1 (1 pen 2)Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h00Mladost Lucani (SCG)Mladost Lucani0 - 3FK Decic TuziFK Decic Tuzi (MNE)

Teams