All sports Site

Menu
 

Canoeing - European Junior Championships - Slalom - 2019

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results Women

Results Men

European Junior Championships - Slalom - Results Men 2019

SlovakiaSlovakia - Liptovsky Mikulas - 4th July 2019 - 7th July 2019


Men's C-1 canoe single slalom Teams - 5th July 2019


Men's K-1 kayak single slalom Teams - 5th July 2019


Men's C-1 canoe single slalom - 6th July 2019


Men's K-1 kayak single slalom - 7th July 2019


1FRAAnatole Delassus (FRA)89.68
2SPAPau Echaniz (SPA)91.26
3GBREtienne Chappell (GBR)94.75
4ITAJakob Luther (ITA)96.16
5ITALeonardo Grimandi (ITA)97.13
6POLPiotr Prusak (POL)97.71
7GBRJonny Dickson (GBR)97.91
8GBRBen Haylett (GBR)98.69
9SLOVid Ostrbenk (SLO)100.21
10SLOLan Tominc (SLO)103.70
11SWIPitt Rohrer (SWI)105.46
12CZEJakub Krejci (CZE)141.81
13SVKIlja Buran (SVK)143.52
14SVKMatus Staffen (SVK)145.24
15ITATommaso Barzon (ITA)153.26
16GERPaul Bretzinger (GER)101.91
17FRATom Babin (FRA)101.97
18SVKMatej Blascik (SVK)102.21
19GERMaximilian Dilli (GER)102.70
20FRANoe Perreau (FRA)103.35
21BELAdriaan Behets (BEL)104.46
22SPAAlex Goni (SPA)104.74
23POLMichal Ciaglo (POL)105.35
24AUTPaul Preisl (AUT)105.79
25CZEMartin Rudorfer (CZE)106.87
26POLMikolaj Mastalski (POL)109.10
27RUSIvan Kozlov (RUS)113.33
28NEDYoeri Welling (NED)113.94
29RUSEgor Smirnov (RUS)151.11
30SPAAdria Moyano (SPA)151.64
31HUNKoppany Racz (HUN)103.74
32MKDAngel Petrushev (MKD)104.10
33IRLTom Morley (IRL)106.05
34RUSMikhail Barykin (RUS)106.15
35SWILaurel Meyer (SWI)106.31
36SWEArvid Lindberg (SWE)108.53
37SWICalvin Widmer (SWI)108.67
38AUTLucas Aixner (AUT)111.96
39CROJakov Matosevic (CRO)113.08
40SLOUlan Valant (SLO)113.58
41TURKamil Kacar (TUR)116.84
42IRLEthan Dowling (IRL)116.88
43SWEFrej Bratt (SWE)121.32
44CROMartin Vegse (CRO)123.63
45SCGMarko Dordevic (SCG)126.88
46IRLAdam Vaugh (IRL)129.50
47BIHDusan Mackic (BIH)129.77
48SCGVukasin Nikolic (SCG)134.98
49GERTillmann Roeller (GER)150.01
50SCGAleksandar Boskovic (SCG)161.16
51MKDMartin Maznev (MKD)163.74
52SWEOssian Fiander (SWE)163.98
53LTUKipras Talacka (LTU)166.05
54LTUGustas Malakauskas (LTU)168.40
55TURFurkan Polat (TUR)170.29
56LTUAurimas Kuodis (LTU)200.29
57CROAmi Sehic (CRO)273.40
58CZEJakub Mrazek (CZE)405.89

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved