All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Val di Fiemme - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019/2020

Val di Fiemme 2019/2020

ItalyItaly - Val di Fiemme - 3 January 2020 - 5 January 2020


Men's 15 km Mass start - 3 January 2020


1NORJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR)39:51.0
2RUSSergey Ustiugov (RUS)39:51.7
3RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)39:52.0
4RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)39:55.4
5NORSjur Røthe (NOR)40:01.2
6SWIDario Cologna (SWI)40:02.0
7RUSDenis Spitsov (RUS)40:04.7
8NORHans Christer Holund (NOR)40:06.8
9SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)40:09.1
10FINIivo Niskanen (FIN)40:09.4
11SWEJens Burman (SWE)40:10.2
12RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)40:10.7
13FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)40:17.8
14FINPerttu Hyvärinen (FIN)40:18.2
15RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)40:20.4
16ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)40:21.3
17RUSIvan Yakimushkin (RUS)40:30.5
18FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)40:31.5
19ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)40:31.6
20NORPaal Golberg (NOR)40:35.4
21SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)40:39.0
22FRAClément Parisse (FRA)40:42.1
23NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)40:42.5
24FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)40:44.5
25SWEJohan Häggström (SWE)40:45.7
26SWIBeda Klee (SWI)40:45.9
27NORJan Thomas Jenssen (NOR)40:54.0
28POLDominik Bury (POL)40:54.5
29GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)40:56.3
30SWIRoman Furger (SWI)41:05.8
31ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)41:06.1
32GERLucas Bögl (GER)41:13.3
33FINLauri Lepisto (FIN)41:16.2
34SWEOskar Svensson (SWE)41:24.3
35SWIUeli Schnider (SWI)41:27.4
36SWEKarl-Johan Westberg (SWE)41:31.4
37ITAStefan Zelger (ITA)41:31.5
38USADavid Norris (USA)41:32.9
39GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)41:35.9
40SWEBjoern Sandstroem (SWE)41:46.0
41RUSMichail Semenov (RUS)41:47.6
42SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)41:56.0
43ITAFederico Pellegrino (ITA)41:56.8
44POLKamil Bury (POL)42:13.7
45CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)42:13.9
46CZEPetr Knop (CZE)42:14.4
47GERJanosch Brugger (GER)42:25.7
48FINLari Lehtonen (FIN)42:29.6
49ITAMikael Abram (ITA)42:37.0
50IRLThomas Maloney Westgaard (IRL)42:41.0
51SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)42:45.8
52KAZDenis Volotka (KAZ)42:55.7
53ITAMaicol Rastelli (ITA)43:06.0
54LATIndulis Bikse (LAT)43:15.2
55RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)43:30.6
56KAZNail Bashmakov (KAZ)43:38.4
57KAZVladislav Kovalyov (KAZ)43:39.6
58SVKJan Koristek (SVK)44:01.1
59USALogan Hanneman (USA)44:40.8
60FRARenaud Jay (FRA)44:43.2
61FRAHugo Lapalus (FRA)44:43.2
62SLOMiha Simenc (SLO)45:24.2

Men's Sprint - 4 January 2020


1NORJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR)
2RUSSergey Ustiugov (RUS)
3RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)
4NORPaal Golberg (NOR)
5RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)
6RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)
7NORJan Thomas Jenssen (NOR)
8SLOMiha Simenc (SLO)
9FINIivo Niskanen (FIN)
10RUSDenis Spitsov (RUS)
11GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)
12NORSjur Røthe (NOR)
13ITAFederico Pellegrino (ITA)
14SWEJohan Häggström (SWE)
15SWEOskar Svensson (SWE)
16ITAStefan Zelger (ITA)
17RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)
18USALogan Hanneman (USA)
19FRARenaud Jay (FRA)
20SWEKarl-Johan Westberg (SWE)
21ITAMaicol Rastelli (ITA)
22SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)
23NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)
24SWIUeli Schnider (SWI)
25KAZDenis Volotka (KAZ)
26FINLauri Lepisto (FIN)
27POLKamil Bury (POL)
28FINPerttu Hyvärinen (FIN)
29SWIDario Cologna (SWI)
30RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)
31FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)
32FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)
33SWEJens Burman (SWE)
34ITAMikael Abram (ITA)
35ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)
36NORHans Christer Holund (NOR)
37SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)
38SWEBjoern Sandstroem (SWE)
39IRLThomas Maloney Westgaard (IRL)
40POLDominik Bury (POL)
41FINLari Lehtonen (FIN)
42CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)
43FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)
44GERLucas Bögl (GER)
45RUSMichail Semenov (RUS)
46RUSIvan Yakimushkin (RUS)
47SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)
48SWIRoman Furger (SWI)
49GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)
50CZEPetr Knop (CZE)
51FRAClément Parisse (FRA)
52LATIndulis Bikse (LAT)
53ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)
54SWIBeda Klee (SWI)
55USADavid Norris (USA)
56KAZNail Bashmakov (KAZ)
57SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)
58FRAHugo Lapalus (FRA)
59ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)
60KAZVladislav Kovalyov (KAZ)
61SVKJan Koristek (SVK)

Men's 10 km Mass start - 5 January 2020


1NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)30:55.8
2NORSjur Røthe (NOR)31:09.7
3RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)31:18.1
4RUSDenis Spitsov (RUS)31:22.0
5RUSSergey Ustiugov (RUS)31:31.4
6SWIDario Cologna (SWI)31:36.8
7RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)31:40.6
8ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)31:43.6
9RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)31:49.5
10FRAHugo Lapalus (FRA)31:55.1
11SWEJens Burman (SWE)32:02.2
12FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)32:05.5
13GERLucas Bögl (GER)32:13.9
14FRAClément Parisse (FRA)32:16.0
15FINPerttu Hyvärinen (FIN)32:17.2
16NORJan Thomas Jenssen (NOR)32:18.5
17RUSIvan Yakimushkin (RUS)32:21.4
18NORPaal Golberg (NOR)32:21.8
19RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)32:21.9
20SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)32:26.4
21NORJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR)32:28.1
22FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)32:31.3
23POLDominik Bury (POL)32:34.1
24ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)32:48.6
25SWIRoman Furger (SWI)32:49.8
26GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)32:58.4
27FINIivo Niskanen (FIN)32:59.3
28SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)33:02.4
29SWEJohan Häggström (SWE)33:06.8
30USADavid Norris (USA)33:08.2
31SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)33:13.2
32SWIBeda Klee (SWI)33:17.5
33SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)33:21.3
34FINLari Lehtonen (FIN)33:21.7
35POLKamil Bury (POL)33:22.9
36SWEKarl-Johan Westberg (SWE)33:26.1
37RUSMichail Semenov (RUS)33:28.9
38SWIUeli Schnider (SWI)33:33.6
39SWEOskar Svensson (SWE)33:36.7
40CZEPetr Knop (CZE)33:39.5
41ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)33:42.9
42LATIndulis Bikse (LAT)33:52.8
43GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)33:54.7
44KAZVladislav Kovalyov (KAZ)33:59.2
45CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)34:06.2
46FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)34:08.8
47FINLauri Lepisto (FIN)34:18.4
48SVKJan Koristek (SVK)34:19.7
49KAZDenis Volotka (KAZ)34:24.7
50KAZNail Bashmakov (KAZ)34:26.6
51ITAMikael Abram (ITA)34:54.9
52SLOMiha Simenc (SLO)35:04.4
53IRLThomas Maloney Westgaard (IRL)35:08.8
54ITAMaicol Rastelli (ITA)35:15.8
55RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)35:25.8
56USALogan Hanneman (USA)35:49.6

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved