All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Trondheim - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results 2019/2020

Trondheim 2019/2020

NorwayNorway - Trondheim - 22 February 2020 - 23 February 2020


Women's Sprint - 22 February 2020


1NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)
2SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)
3SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
4SWEAnna Dyvik (SWE)
5NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)
6NORHeidi Weng (NOR)
7NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)
8SWELinn Svahn (SWE)
9NORTherese Johaug (NOR)
10SWEEmma Ribom (SWE)
11NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)
12SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
13SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)
14USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)
15NORRagnhild Haga (NOR)
16USASadie Maubet Bjornsen (USA)
17SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)
18NORJulie Myhre (NOR)
19FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
20USAJulia Kern (USA)
21USARosie Brennan (USA)
22NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)
23USAJessica Diggins (USA)
24SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)
25SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)
26FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)
27SWEMoa Molander Kristiansen (SWE)
28NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)
29ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)
30FINLaura Mononen (FIN)
31ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)
31ITAIlaria Debertolis (ITA)
33JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)
34CANEmily Nishikawa (CAN)
35CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)
36CHNXin Li (CHN)
37USAKatharine Ogden (USA)
38RUSAlisa Zhambalova (RUS)
39CHNChunxue Chi (CHN)
40CANCendrine Browne (CAN)
41ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
42USAAlayna Sonnesyn (USA)
43RUSYana Kirpichenko (RUS)
44AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)
45FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)
46KAZAnna Shevchenko (KAZ)
47RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)
48USACaitlin Patterson (USA)
49RUSDiana Golovan (RUS)
50KAZIrina Bykova (KAZ)
51USARosie Frankowski (USA)
52KAZAngelina Shuryga (KAZ)
53KAZOlga Mandrika (KAZ)
54RUSAlija Iksanova (RUS)

Women's 15 km Pursuit - 23 February 2020


1NORTherese Johaug (NOR)41:13.8
2NORHeidi Weng (NOR)44:54.6
3NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)44:55.3
4SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)47:08.1
5NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)47:28.6
6USAJessica Diggins (USA)49:53.9
7FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)50:26.2
8NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)50:28.3
9SWEEmma Ribom (SWE)50:45.9
10USASadie Maubet Bjornsen (USA)50:57.6
11AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)51:02.5
12USARosie Brennan (USA)51:07.1
13NORRagnhild Haga (NOR)51:30.2
14NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)51:32.5
15SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)51:42.5
16FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)52:50.6
17SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)52:53.9
18FINLaura Mononen (FIN)52:54.6
19FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)53:24.3
20SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)53:26.6
21SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)54:21.7
22RUSAlisa Zhambalova (RUS)54:27.3
23JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)54:35.2
24ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)54:35.7
25NORJulie Myhre (NOR)54:47.8
26CHNChunxue Chi (CHN)55:14.4
27CHNXin Li (CHN)55:21.6
28RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)55:46.9
29CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)56:00.1
30USAJulia Kern (USA)56:05.2
31SWELinn Svahn (SWE)56:10.8
32SWEAnna Dyvik (SWE)56:55.8
33CANCendrine Browne (CAN)57:01.3
34ITAIlaria Debertolis (ITA)57:17.5
35CANEmily Nishikawa (CAN)57:22.2
36USACaitlin Patterson (USA)57:52.2
37RUSYana Kirpichenko (RUS)57:54.9
38SWEMoa Molander Kristiansen (SWE)58:44.2
39KAZAnna Shevchenko (KAZ)58:55.6
40NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)59:35.8
41RUSAlija Iksanova (RUS)1:00:53.1
42USAKatharine Ogden (USA)1:01:40.4
43USARosie Frankowski (USA)1:01:50.5
44USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)1:02:55.0
45RUSDiana Golovan (RUS)1:02:56.0
46KAZAngelina Shuryga (KAZ)1:05:25.7
47KAZOlga Mandrika (KAZ)1:05:26.1
48USAAlayna Sonnesyn (USA)1:05:48.4
49KAZIrina Bykova (KAZ)1:06:58.3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved