All sports Site

Menu
Cross Country Skiing - Universiade - 2014/2015

Cross Country Skiing - Universiade - 2014/2015

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Universiade - Results Men 2014/2015

SlovakiaSlovakia - 25 January 2015 - 1 February 2015


Men's Sprint - 25 January 2015


1RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)
2RUSAnton Gafarov (RUS)
3RUSRaul Shakirzianov (RUS)
4POLMaciej Starega (POL)
5AUTAurelius Herburger (AUT)
6FRALucas Chanavat (FRA)
7AUTLuis Stadlober (AUT)
8AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)
9RUSRavil Valiakhmetov (RUS)
10RUSAndrey Feller (RUS)
11KAZRoman Ragozin (KAZ)
12FRALoic Guigonnet (FRA)
13JPNHiroyuki Miyazawa (JPN)
14KAZDaulet Rakhimbayev (KAZ)
15GERMax Olex (GER)
16POLKonrad Motor (POL)
17KAZYevgeniy Bondarenko (KAZ)
18NORJoergen Grav (NOR)
19SVKAndrej Segec (SVK)
20UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)
21RUSIlia Semikov (RUS)
22UKRRuslan Perekhoda (UKR)
23CZEDaniel Maka (CZE)
24JPNTakatsugu Uda (JPN)
25AUSCallum Watson (AUS)
26POLJan Antolec (POL)
27CHNQinghai Sun (CHN)
28POLMateusz Ligocki (POL)
29JPNTomoki Satou (JPN)
30KAZMark Starostin (KAZ)
31UKROleg Yoltukhovskyy (UKR)
32JPNKentaro Ishikawa (JPN)
33SWIPhilipp Spiess (SWI)
34SVKErik Urgela (SVK)
35SVKMartin Kapso (SVK)
36AUTPhilipp Bachl (AUT)
37NORPetter Reistad (NOR)
38SVKRudolf Michalovsky (SVK)
39ITAGilberto Panisi (ITA)
40GERJohannes Pfab (GER)
41SWIReto Hammer (SWI)
42NORErik Lippestad Thorstensen (NOR)
43SWIArnaud Du Pasquier (SWI)
44AUSJackson Bursill (AUS)
45UKRKostyantyn Yaremenko (UKR)
46LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)
47TURHamza Dursun (TUR)
48NORVegard Antonsen (NOR)
49SVKDavid Brunn (SVK)
50BLRPavel Maruha (BLR)
51GERAndreas Weishaeupl (GER)
52HUNMilán Szabó (HUN)
53CHNJincai Shang (CHN)
54UKRIvan Marchyhak (UKR)
55ITAEmanuele Becchis (ITA)
56ESTMattis Jaama (EST)
57ITADario Giovine (ITA)
58ESTMart Kevin Polluste (EST)
59KAZNikita Tkachenko (KAZ)
60LTUTautvydas Strolia (LTU)
61FINAku Nikander (FIN)
62ESTMartin Nassar (EST)
63CHNDalong Zhao (CHN)
64KORJun-Ho Hwang (KOR)
65NORPetter Solberg (NOR)
66MGLByambadorj Bold (MGL)
67KORTae-Bok Ha (KOR)
68KOREun-Ho Kim (KOR)
69LTUJaunius Drusys (LTU)
70TURSavas Ates (TUR)
71USAKyle Bochanski (USA)
72MGLAmarsanaa Baasansuren (MGL)
73KORMin-Uk Kim (KOR)
74USABen Noren (USA)
75ITAPietro Mosconi (ITA)
76UKRAndriy Marchenko (UKR)
77MGLAchbadrakh Batmunkh (MGL)
78USATaylor Vignaroli (USA)
79USASam Wiswell (USA)
80KORHo-Jin Lee (KOR)
81KORYong-Jin Cho (KOR)
82USASindre Solvang (USA)

Men's 10 km individual - 28 January 2015


1RUSAndrey Feller (RUS)23:29.2
2RUSArtem Nikolaev (RUS)23:30.0
3RUSValeriy Gontar (RUS)23:39.3
4JPNHiroyuki Miyazawa (JPN)23:44.7
5RUSRaul Shakirzianov (RUS)23:47.3
6KAZYevgeniy Velichko (KAZ)23:53.5
7RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)24:00.2
8RUSIlia Semikov (RUS)24:01.6
9FRAAlexis Jeannerod (FRA)24:17.6
10UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)24:23.7
11JPNTakatsugu Uda (JPN)24:24.0
12FRABertrand Hamoumraoui (FRA)24:30.3
13KAZAlexandr Malyshev (KAZ)24:33.5
14AUTLuis Stadlober (AUT)24:51.6
15UKRKostyantyn Yaremenko (UKR)24:52.8
16SVKErik Urgela (SVK)25:00.3
17NORJoergen Grav (NOR)25:04.3
18CHNJincai Shang (CHN)25:09.3
19FINAku Nikander (FIN)25:09.4
20KAZYevgeniy Bondarenko (KAZ)25:09.6
21POLMaciej Starega (POL)25:11.5
22AUTAurelius Herburger (AUT)25:21.9
23ITAGilberto Panisi (ITA)25:25.8
24POLJan Antolec (POL)25:26.1
25JPNKentaro Ishikawa (JPN)25:26.3
26POLKonrad Motor (POL)25:27.2
27SVKAndrej Segec (SVK)25:27.3
28UKRRuslan Perekhoda (UKR)25:29.3
29JPNTomoki Satou (JPN)25:29.6
30LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)25:33.9
31CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)25:38.5
32CHNQinghai Sun (CHN)25:40.2
33CZEJakub Graef (CZE)25:43.4
34NORPetter Reistad (NOR)25:45.3
35POLMateusz Ligocki (POL)25:48.9
35UKRAndriy Marchenko (UKR)25:48.9
37SWIArnaud Du Pasquier (SWI)25:49.3
38KAZAlmas Rakhimbayev (KAZ)25:49.7
39CZEJacob Tony Kordac (CZE)25:50.2
40GERMax Olex (GER)25:55.2
41CZEDaniel Maka (CZE)25:55.4
42LTUTautvydas Strolia (LTU)25:56.9
43FRALoic Guigonnet (FRA)25:57.3
44TURHamza Dursun (TUR)25:58.5
45KAZDaulet Rakhimbayev (KAZ)25:58.7
46NORErik Lippestad Thorstensen (NOR)26:01.3
47AUTPhilipp Bachl (AUT)26:01.9
48AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)26:02.0
49FINAki Kauppinen (FIN)26:02.3
50SWIReto Hammer (SWI)26:03.4
51KAZNikita Tkachenko (KAZ)26:04.7
52BLRPavel Maruha (BLR)26:08.0
53SVKRudolf Michalovsky (SVK)26:08.6
54SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)26:08.7
55SWIJanis Lindegger (SWI)26:10.5
56KORJun-Ho Hwang (KOR)26:13.4
57UKRIvan Marchyhak (UKR)26:15.1
58NORVegard Antonsen (NOR)26:19.1
59GERJohannes Pfab (GER)26:20.0
60CHNDalong Zhao (CHN)26:21.4
61SVKDavid Brunn (SVK)26:22.5
62ITAPietro Mosconi (ITA)26:31.6
63KORJae-Bong Lee (KOR)26:35.7
64SWIPhilipp Spiess (SWI)26:40.9
65SVKMichal Polacko (SVK)26:45.7
66UKROleg Yoltukhovskyy (UKR)26:46.0
67GERAndreas Weishaeupl (GER)26:49.6
68AUSCallum Watson (AUS)27:00.8
69MGLByambadorj Bold (MGL)27:01.8
70GERToni Escher (GER)27:04.9
71KORMin-Uk Kim (KOR)27:12.5
72AUSJackson Bursill (AUS)27:15.9
73LTUJaunius Drusys (LTU)27:29.8
74ESTMattis Jaama (EST)27:39.3
75KORHo-Jin Lee (KOR)27:41.0
76KORHyun-Woo Kim (KOR)27:45.6
77ESTMartin Nassar (EST)27:49.0
78TURSavas Ates (TUR)27:58.7
79USANathaniel Hough (USA)28:06.2
80USAWill Timmons (USA)28:11.0
81USAKyle Bochanski (USA)28:16.6
82MGLAchbadrakh Batmunkh (MGL)28:19.8
83NORPetter Solberg (NOR)28:27.3
84ITAEmanuele Becchis (ITA)28:46.6
85ESTMart Kevin Polluste (EST)28:55.4
86USAPatrick Rodgers (USA)29:23.4
87MGLAmarsanaa Baasansuren (MGL)29:45.9
88USASam Wiswell (USA)29:47.5
89USASindre Solvang (USA)33:51.5

Men's 4x7.5 km Relay - 30 January 2015


Men's 30 km Mass start - 1 February 2015


1RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)1:16:20.1
2RUSRaul Shakirzianov (RUS)1:16:20.7
3RUSArtem Nikolaev (RUS)1:16:21.7
4RUSRavil Valiakhmetov (RUS)1:16:21.8
5RUSAndrey Feller (RUS)1:16:29.2
6JPNTakatsugu Uda (JPN)1:16:33.2
7FRAAlexis Jeannerod (FRA)1:16:36.0
8KAZYevgeniy Bondarenko (KAZ)1:16:45.4
9RUSValeriy Gontar (RUS)1:16:46.0
10CZEJakub Graef (CZE)1:16:58.1
11JPNTomoki Satou (JPN)1:17:18.7
12KAZYevgeniy Velichko (KAZ)1:18:16.9
13SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)1:18:25.8
14CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)1:18:57.3
15FRALoic Guigonnet (FRA)1:19:42.6
16UKRRuslan Perekhoda (UKR)1:20:23.4
17SWIArnaud Du Pasquier (SWI)1:20:24.3
18LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)1:20:27.5
19GERToni Escher (GER)1:20:28.1
20SWIReto Hammer (SWI)1:20:44.1
21AUTLuis Stadlober (AUT)1:20:45.4
22NORPetter Reistad (NOR)1:20:46.2
23ITAGilberto Panisi (ITA)1:20:51.5
24AUSCallum Watson (AUS)1:21:14.6
25KAZNikita Tkachenko (KAZ)1:21:24.1
26UKRKostyantyn Yaremenko (UKR)1:21:24.7
27KAZDaulet Rakhimbayev (KAZ)1:21:40.7
28GERJohannes Pfab (GER)1:21:55.1
29UKROleg Yoltukhovskyy (UKR)1:22:17.9
30KAZAlmas Rakhimbayev (KAZ)1:22:51.4
31FRABertrand Hamoumraoui (FRA)1:23:16.7
32SVKErik Urgela (SVK)1:23:17.2
33GERAndreas Weishaeupl (GER)1:23:21.9
34CHNDalong Zhao (CHN)1:23:23.0
35AUTAurelius Herburger (AUT)1:23:56.9
36SVKRudolf Michalovsky (SVK)1:24:28.5
37TURHamza Dursun (TUR)1:24:41.9
38UKRAndriy Marchenko (UKR)1:24:59.8
39LTUTautvydas Strolia (LTU)1:25:00.7
40JPNKentaro Ishikawa (JPN)1:25:07.1
41ITAPietro Mosconi (ITA)1:25:19.0
42CZEJacob Tony Kordac (CZE)1:25:46.6
43SWIJanis Lindegger (SWI)1:26:01.2
44BLRPavel Maruha (BLR)1:26:12.1
45FINAki Kauppinen (FIN)1:26:40.1
46CHNJincai Shang (CHN)1:28:16.2
47POLMariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon (POL)1:28:24.7
48NORVegard Antonsen (NOR)1:28:43.2
49MGLByambadorj Bold (MGL)1:29:14.9
50SWIMarcel Ott (SWI)1:29:28.7
51AUSJackson Bursill (AUS)1:29:46.3
52ITAEmanuele Becchis (ITA)1:31:10.5
53USASam Wiswell (USA)1:31:55.4
54USAWill Timmons (USA)1:32:18.6
55MGLAchbadrakh Batmunkh (MGL)1:32:46.7
56NORPetter Solberg (NOR)1:35:19.5
57MGLAmarsanaa Baasansuren (MGL)1:38:43.8
58CANEvan Girard (CAN)1:41:44.9

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved