All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Rybinsk - 2014/2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2014/2015

Rybinsk 2014/2015

RussiaRussia - Rybinsk - 23 January 2015 - 25 January 2015


Women's 10 km individual - 23 January 2015


1NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)28:12.5
2USAElizabeth Stephen (USA)28:26.9
3GERStefanie Böhler (GER)28:48.9
4RUSYulia Tchekaleva (RUS)28:50.1
5NORKristin Stoermer Steira (NOR)28:53.9
6NORMartine Ek Hagen (NOR)29:14.1
7RUSAlevtina Tanygina (RUS)29:25.9
8RUSNatalja Iljina (RUS)29:30.9
9FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)29:32.7
10FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)29:35.0
11POLSylwia Jaskowiec (POL)29:46.4
12USAJessica Diggins (USA)29:47.0
13USARosie Brennan (USA)29:50.0
14RUSMarina Chernousova (RUS)29:54.5
15FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)30:01.1
16RUSOlga Kuziukova (RUS)30:01.7
17RUSOlga Repnitsyna (RUS)30:05.5
18FRACoraline Thomas Hugue (FRA)30:07.0
19RUSAnastasia Dotsenko (RUS)30:10.2
20ITAIlaria Debertolis (ITA)30:10.5
21FRAAurore Jean (FRA)30:17.6
22FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)30:18.3
23AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)30:19.7
24RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)30:21.6
25SWEMaria Graefnings (SWE)30:21.9
26SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)30:22.4
27RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)30:23.0
28RUSNatalia Zhukova (RUS)30:23.7
29NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)30:31.6
30SLOLea Einfalt (SLO)30:40.0
31RUSNadezhda Shuniaeva (RUS)30:42.1
32GERClaudia Künzel-Nystad (GER)30:43.2
33BLREkaterina Rudakova (BLR)30:48.7
34RUSEkaterina Khramtsova (RUS)30:56.1
35RUSAnastasia Kazakul (RUS)30:56.9
36POLJustyna Kowalczyk (POL)30:57.3
37SWEHelene Soederlund (SWE)30:57.5
38ITAVirginia De Martin Topranin (ITA)30:59.0
39RUSDiliara Sabirzianova (RUS)30:59.1
40KAZYelena Kolomina (KAZ)31:01.5
41RUSGabriella Kaluger (RUS)31:12.8
42BLRYulia Tikhonova (BLR)31:16.6
43RUSMaria Davydenkova (RUS)31:20.1
44ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)31:20.7
44FINRiikka Sarasoja-Lilja (FIN)31:20.7
46SPALaura Orgue (SPA)31:27.9
47RUSJulia Ivanova (RUS)32:24.8
48CROVedrana Malec (CRO)33:41.6

Women's Sprint - 24 January 2015


Women's Skiathlon - 25 January 2015


1RUSYulia Tchekaleva (RUS)44:16.0
2NORMartine Ek Hagen (NOR)44:31.6
3FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)44:38.9
4GERStefanie Böhler (GER)44:39.0
5USAJessica Diggins (USA)44:41.8
6NORKristin Stoermer Steira (NOR)44:45.3
7USAElizabeth Stephen (USA)44:50.3
8NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)44:53.9
9NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)44:55.0
10RUSAlevtina Tanygina (RUS)45:03.1
11FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)45:13.1
12AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)45:50.7
13USASadie Bjornsen (USA)45:53.9
14RUSOlga Kuziukova (RUS)45:55.4
15RUSNatalia Zhukova (RUS)45:56.5
16RUSAnastasia Dotsenko (RUS)46:01.3
17SWEJennie Öberg (SWE)46:02.7
18SWEMaria Graefnings (SWE)46:02.8
19RUSMarina Chernousova (RUS)46:03.5
20USARosie Brennan (USA)46:05.4
21FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)46:07.5
22FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)46:15.4
23SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)46:17.7
24ITAIlaria Debertolis (ITA)46:18.4
25RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)46:23.0
26ITAVirginia De Martin Topranin (ITA)46:24.0
27RUSNadezhda Shuniaeva (RUS)46:24.3
28SLOLea Einfalt (SLO)46:40.9
29RUSOlga Repnitsyna (RUS)46:53.0
30RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)46:54.5
31RUSNatalja Iljina (RUS)46:55.3
32SWEHelene Soederlund (SWE)47:06.7
33SPALaura Orgue (SPA)47:33.2
34RUSYulia Romanova (RUS)47:35.5
35USAIda Sargent (USA)47:35.5
36KAZYelena Kolomina (KAZ)47:37.8
37RUSJulia Ivanova (RUS)47:37.8
38RUSMaria Davydenkova (RUS)48:00.4
39GERClaudia Künzel-Nystad (GER)48:09.4
40RUSEkaterina Khramtsova (RUS)48:11.6
41FRAAurore Jean (FRA)48:20.6
42RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)48:22.0
43USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)48:42.5
44RUSGabriella Kaluger (RUS)48:42.7
45SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)48:54.0
46ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)49:10.9
47SLONika Razinger (SLO)49:51.8
48CROVedrana Malec (CRO)50:25.5
49GERHanna Kolb (GER)50:37.8

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved