All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Davos - 2010/2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2010/2011

Davos 2010/2011

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 11 December 2010 - 12 December 2010


Women's 10 km individual - 11 December 2010


1NORMarit Bjørgen (NOR)29:31.6
2POLJustyna Kowalczyk (POL)30:00.9
3NORTherese Johaug (NOR)30:10.7
4FINAino Kaisa Saarinen (FIN)31:08.9
5ITAMarianna Longa (ITA)31:11.5
6JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)31:12.7
7NORMarte Elden (NOR)31:16.5
8FINKrista Lahteenmaki (FIN)31:17.0
9GERKatrin Zeller (GER)31:24.1
10RUSYulia Tchekaleva (RUS)31:27.3
11SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)31:30.5
12FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)31:33.5
13KAZElena Kolomina (KAZ)31:44.1
14GERStefanie Böhler (GER)31:46.2
15UKRValentyna Shevchenko (UKR)31:49.7
16GERNicole Fessel (GER)31:54.1
17KAZSvetlana Malahova-Shishkina (KAZ)32:01.0
18AUTKaterina Smutna (AUT)32:04.6
19FINRiikka Sarasoja-Lilja (FIN)32:08.4
20SLOPetra Majdic (SLO)32:09.2
21GEREvi Sachenbacher-Stehle (GER)32:09.5
22NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)32:13.0
23NORMarthe Kristoffersen (NOR)32:16.1
24FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)32:16.7
25BLRAlena Sannikova (BLR)32:22.7
26SWELina Andersson (SWE)32:25.8
27ITASilvia Rupil (ITA)32:27.4
28SWESara Lindborg (SWE)32:29.3
29RUSOlga Schuchkina (RUS)32:38.5
30ITAAntonella Confortola Wyatt (ITA)32:39.7
31RUSAnastasia Dotsenko (RUS)32:40.2
32RUSSvetlana Nikolaeva (RUS)32:42.6
33KAZOxana Yatskaya (KAZ)32:45.7
34ITAVirginia De Martin Topranin (ITA)32:54.5
35KAZTatyana Rochshina (KAZ)32:55.1
36JPNMadoka Natsumi (JPN)32:56.5
37SWEMaria Rydqvist (SWE)32:56.9
38SWIDoris Trachsel (SWI)33:02.1
39FRAEmilie Vina (FRA)33:04.0
40SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)33:04.8
41NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)33:08.8
42SWIUrsina Badilatti (SWI)33:11.3
43RUSJulia Tikhonova (RUS)33:17.9
44SWISeraina Boner (SWI)33:21.6
45NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)33:30.1
46GERDenise Herrmann (GER)33:31.8
47USAKikkan Randall (USA)33:33.3
48USAElizabeth Stephen (USA)33:38.0
49FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)33:38.4
50SPALaura Orgue (SPA)33:43.8
51ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)33:46.7
52FRALaure Barthelemy (FRA)33:49.5
52RUSJulia Ivanova (RUS)33:49.5
54ESTLaura Rohtla (EST)33:57.3
55SWISeraina Mischol (SWI)34:08.4
56SWEBritta Johansson Norgren (SWE)34:09.5
57USAMorgan Arritola (USA)34:14.5
58RUSOlga Kuziukova (RUS)34:42.5
59FRAManon Locatelli (FRA)34:58.5
60SWIRahel Imoberdorf (SWI)35:10.4
61CANDaria Gaiazova (CAN)35:14.0
62SWIAnnina Strupler (SWI)36:11.7
63CROVedrana Malec (CRO)38:30.9

Women's Sprint - 12 December 2010


1NORMarit Bjørgen (NOR)
2ITAArianna Follis (ITA)
3USAKikkan Randall (USA)
4SLOPetra Majdic (SLO)
5NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)
6POLJustyna Kowalczyk (POL)
7FINPirjo Muranen (FIN)
8GERNicole Fessel (GER)
9NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)
10FINRiikka Sarasoja-Lilja (FIN)
11RUSNatalia Korosteleva (RUS)
12SWELina Andersson (SWE)
13ITAMagda Genuin (ITA)
14SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)
15RUSAnastasia Dotsenko (RUS)
16SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)
17SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)
18ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)
19NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)
20RUSNatalja Iljina (RUS)
21NORCeline Brun-Lie (NOR)
22GERDenise Herrmann (GER)
23SWEHanna Falk (SWE)
24GERStefanie Böhler (GER)
25RUSSvetlana Nikolaeva (RUS)
26GERHanna Kolb (GER)
27FINKirsi Peraelae (FIN)
28RUSYulia Tchekaleva (RUS)
29FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
30AUTKaterina Smutna (AUT)
31CANChandra Crawford (CAN)
32ITAMarianna Longa (ITA)
33SWEHanna Brodin (SWE)
34FRALaure Barthelemy (FRA)
35SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)
36KAZElena Kolomina (KAZ)
37SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)
38NORMarthe Kristoffersen (NOR)
39CANDaria Gaiazova (CAN)
40SWEBritta Johansson Norgren (SWE)
41FRAEmilie Vina (FRA)
42JPNMadoka Natsumi (JPN)
42SWISeraina Boner (SWI)
44SWISeraina Mischol (SWI)
44GEREvi Sachenbacher-Stehle (GER)
46RUSOlga Schuchkina (RUS)
47SWEMagdalena Pajala (SWE)
48SVKKatarina Garajova (SVK)
49FRAManon Locatelli (FRA)
50NORKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes (NOR)
51RUSJana Janovskaja (RUS)
52KAZAnastasia Slonova (KAZ)
53FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)
54USAElizabeth Stephen (USA)
55ESTTriin Ojaste (EST)
56JPNMichiko Kashiwabara (JPN)
57ITAGaia Vuerich (ITA)
58SWIDoris Trachsel (SWI)
59ESTKaija Udras (EST)
60BLREkaterina Rudakova (BLR)
61KAZOxana Yatskaya (KAZ)
62SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
63AUSEsther Bottomley (AUS)
64FINAino Kaisa Saarinen (FIN)
65SWIKarin Camenisch (SWI)
66JPNNaoko Omori (JPN)
67BULTeodora Malcheva (BUL)
68ESTLaura Rohtla (EST)
69SWIUrsina Badilatti (SWI)
70SWIRahel Imoberdorf (SWI)
71SWIAnnina Strupler (SWI)
72SWILucy Pichard (SWI)
73SWIBarbara Jaeger (SWI)
74CRONina Broznic (CRO)
75POLAgnieszka Szymanczak (POL)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved