All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Davos - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2018/2019

Women's World Cup - Davos 2018/2019

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Davos - 15th December 2018 - 16th December 2018

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Sprint - 15th December 2018


1SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)
2USASophie Caldwell (USA)
3SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)
4RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)
5SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)
6FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)
7SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
8SWEEvelina Settlin (SWE)
9NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)
10NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)
11NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)
12SWEHanna Falk (SWE)
13SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)
14USASadie Bjornsen (USA)
15ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
16NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)
17RUSYulia Belorukova (RUS)
18SLOEva Urevc (SLO)
19SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
20SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)
21USAIda Sargent (USA)
22SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)
23SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)
24RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)
25GERAnne Winkler (GER)
26USAJessica Diggins (USA)
27GERSandra Ringwald (GER)
28NORKathrine Rolsted Harsem (NOR)
29USARosie Brennan (USA)
30RUSTatiana Aleshina (RUS)
31NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)
32FINKatri Lylynpera (FIN)
33SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)
34ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)
35GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
36NORMari Eide (NOR)
37SWINathalie von Siebenthal (SWI)
38USAKelsey Phinney (USA)
39ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)
40SWILydia Hiernickel (SWI)
41ITAAlice Canclini (ITA)
42CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)
43ITAIlaria Debertolis (ITA)
44POLMonika Skinder (POL)
45SWILea Fischer (SWI)
46RUSEvgenia Shapovalova (RUS)
47BLRAnastasia Kirillova (BLR)
48CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)
49BLRPolina Seronosova (BLR)
50CZETereza Beranova (CZE)
51CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)
52FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)
53GERElisabeth Schicho (GER)
54CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)
55AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)
56GERPia Fink (GER)
57SWIStefanie Arnold (SWI)
58RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)
59POLUrszula Letocha (POL)
60GERNadine Herrmann (GER)
61AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)
62SWIFabiana Wieser (SWI)
63LATPatricija Eiduka (LAT)
64SWIDesiree Steiner (SWI)
65POLIzabela Marcisz (POL)
66FINLeena Nurmi (FIN)
67SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)
68FINEveliina Piippo (FIN)
69CROVedrana Malec (CRO)
70KAZIrina Bykova (KAZ)
71KAZAnna Shevchenko (KAZ)
72KAZElmira Mutagarova (KAZ)
73SWITatjana Stiffler (SWI)
74BLRIna Lukonina (BLR)
75THAKaren Chanloung (THA)
76GREMaria Ntanou (GRE)

Women's 10 km individual - 16th December 2018


1NORTherese Johaug (NOR)26:06.9
2NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)26:19.0
3FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)26:26.1
4SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)26:45.1
5USAJessica Diggins (USA)27:08.0
6USARosie Brennan (USA)27:11.8
7AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)27:16.2
8RUSAnastasia Sedova (RUS)27:18.3
9RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)27:24.3
10ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)27:28.9
11NORRagnhild Haga (NOR)27:31.2
12SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)27:37.8
13FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)27:38.9
14SWINathalie von Siebenthal (SWI)27:39.9
15FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)27:47.1
16SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)27:47.4
17SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)27:48.2
18RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)27:48.5
19SWEEvelina Settlin (SWE)27:50.6
20RUSLidia Durkina (RUS)27:51.9
21FINSusanna Saapunki (FIN)27:53.4
22FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)27:53.7
23CANEmily Nishikawa (CAN)27:54.5
24NORKari Oeyre Slind (NOR)27:55.0
25NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)27:55.8
26NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)27:57.0
27JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)28:03.2
28GERJulia Belger (GER)28:05.7
29RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)28:05.9
30GERPia Fink (GER)28:07.3
31RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)28:07.9
32FINEveliina Piippo (FIN)28:09.0
33BLRPolina Seronosova (BLR)28:10.1
34KAZValeriya Tyuleneva (KAZ)28:10.4
35NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)28:16.9
36SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)28:18.3
37ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)28:29.0
38USACaitlin Patterson (USA)28:29.4
39SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)28:30.0
40SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)28:30.5
41ITAIlaria Debertolis (ITA)28:31.3
42SLOEva Urevc (SLO)28:33.1
43POLIzabela Marcisz (POL)28:33.7
44CANCendrine Browne (CAN)28:35.7
45CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)28:40.8
46KAZAnna Shevchenko (KAZ)28:50.7
47FINKatri Lylynpera (FIN)28:51.5
48SWILydia Hiernickel (SWI)28:51.8
49AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)28:55.4
50ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)29:00.6
51SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)29:02.6
52SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)29:07.3
53GERElisabeth Schicho (GER)29:11.2
54ITASara Pellegrini (ITA)29:11.7
55FRACoralie Bentz (FRA)29:11.8
56POLUrszula Letocha (POL)29:12.0
57CZEAnna Sixtová (CZE)29:18.7
58JPNMiki Kodama (JPN)29:20.8
59CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)29:27.4
60KAZElmira Mutagarova (KAZ)29:28.1
61BLRIna Lukonina (BLR)29:38.6
62CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)29:42.7
63CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)29:43.4
64LATPatricija Eiduka (LAT)30:05.5
65USAKelsey Phinney (USA)30:09.0
66JPNChika Kobayashi (JPN)30:12.0
67GERLaura Gimmler (GER)30:17.1
68SWISelina Pfaeffli (SWI)30:19.2
69SWIDesiree Steiner (SWI)30:23.1
70JPNShiori Yokohama (JPN)30:25.3
71SWILea Fischer (SWI)30:45.8
72SWIFabiana Wieser (SWI)30:51.2
73CROVedrana Malec (CRO)31:01.7
74THAKaren Chanloung (THA)31:33.1
75GREMaria Ntanou (GRE)33:49.0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved