All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 22 April 2009
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 2.35.40 (37.77 km/h) |
2 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0.06 |
3 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0.10 |
4 | Amber Neben (USA) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 0.15 |
5 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | 0.20 |
6 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0.21 |
7 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Cervelo Women | 0.22 |
8 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | 0.28 |
9 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Cmax Dila | 0.31 |
10 | Modesta Vzesniauskaite (LTU) | Bigla | 0.33 |
11 | Alexandra Wrubleski (CAN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
12 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
13 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 0.38 |
14 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0.39 |
15 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs | s.t. |
16 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | 0.45 |
17 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Fenixs | 0.48 |
18 | Janel Holcomb (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
19 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Petrogradets 2004 | s.t. |
20 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0.59 |
21 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Lotto - Belisol | 1.02 |
22 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Vision 1 Racing | 1.05 |
23 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | French National Team | 1.08 |
24 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 1.11 |
25 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1.13 |
26 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
27 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
28 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1.21 |
29 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 1.30 |
30 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | 1.37 |
31 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 1.57 |
32 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 2.00 |
33 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
34 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2.02 |
35 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Uniqa - Elk | 2.05 |
36 | Inga Cilvinaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2.09 |
37 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2.11 |
38 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 2.12 |
39 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
40 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
42 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 2.15 |
43 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
44 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
45 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs | 2.17 |
46 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
47 | Josien Van Den Heerik (NED) | 2.21 | |
48 | Marlijn Binnendijk (NED) | Leontien.nl | 2.22 |
49 | Noortje Tabak (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 2.25 |
50 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 2.28 |
51 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
52 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | 2.30 |
53 | Kristin Sanders (USA) | Usa National Team | 2.31 |
54 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
55 | Alice Donadoni (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
56 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 2.34 |
57 | Ekaterina Novozhilova (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
58 | Marieke Van Wanroij (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 2.36 |
59 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
60 | Suzanne Van Veen (NED) | Leontien.nl | 2.40 |
61 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
62 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | Petrogradets 2004 | 2.47 |
63 | Tina Liebig (GER) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 2.50 |
64 | Corine Hierckens (BEL) | Fenixs | s.t. |
65 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
66 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
67 | Edita Unguryte (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 3.14 |
68 | Emanuela Azzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 3.40 |
69 | Saskia Elemans (NED) | Flexpoint | 3.55 |
70 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 4.32 |
71 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 4.57 |
72 | Yulia Blindyuk (RUS) | Russian National Team | 5.19 |
73 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 5.43 |
74 | Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 6.50 |
75 | Eugénie Mermillod Anseleme (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | 6.53 |
76 | Jennifer Hohl (SWI) | Bigla | s.t. |
77 | Emmanuelle Merlot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 7.01 |
78 | Luisa Tamanini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 7.16 |
79 | Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (SPA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
80 | Marina Jaunatre (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 7.23 |
81 | Katharine Carroll (USA) | Usa National Team | 16.16 |