All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2016

Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2016

ItalyItaly - 28th March 2016


Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano - 28th March 2016


1SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development3:48:15
2ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:00
3CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
4ITAAndrea Marchi (ITA)0:00
5ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:00
6ITASeid Lizde (ITA)0:00
7ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)0:00
8GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
9ITAStefano Ippolito (ITA)0:00
10ITADaniel Savini (ITA)0:00
11CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Klein Constantia0:00
12USALogan Owen (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
13USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Development0:15
14BELBjorg Lambrecht (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:45
15ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)0:45
16BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:45
17ITAAndrea Cacciotti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:10
18GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)1:10
19ITACarmelo Foti (ITA)1:10
20ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)1:10
21POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:10
22SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development1:10
23SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)1:10
24AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol1:10
25ITASimone Perna (ITA)1:10
26ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:10
27ITACarlo Franco (ITA)1:10
28DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trefor1:10
29POLGracjan Szelag (POL)1:10
30NORNjål Kleiven (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft1:10
31LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)1:10
32ITAFilippo Bedeschi (ITA)1:10
33RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:10
34SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Development1:10
35ITAFederico d'Agostin (ITA)1:10
36GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:10
37AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol1:10
38USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman1:10
39ITAGiacomo Lazzaro (ITA)1:10
40NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft1:10
41ITAGiacomo Giuliani (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis1:10
42ITAGiulio Branchini (ITA)1:10
43ITAGerardo Caliendo (ITA)1:10
44ITARiccardo Donato (ITA)1:10
45SPAEduardo Llacer Gabarrón (SPA)1:10
46NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft1:10
47DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor1:10
48ITAGianluca Vecchio (ITA)1:10
49RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)1:10
50CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Radenska Ljubljana1:10
51ITAFrancesco Castegnaro (ITA)1:10
52ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)1:10
53ITAFrancesco Baldi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia1:10
54ITASimone Bettinelli (ITA)1:10
55ITAGiovanni Campagnolo (ITA)1:10
56LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Axeon - Hagens Berman1:10
57DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)Trefor1:10
58SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana1:10
59GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:10
60DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Giant - Scatto U231:10
61SLOTadej Logar (SLO)1:10
62SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan1:10
63NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development1:10
64DENSimon Gaál (DEN)Giant - Scatto U231:10
65SPADavid Casillas Oviedo (SPA)1:10
66ITANicola Genuin (ITA)1:10
67SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)1:10
68ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:10
69AUTMario Stock (AUT)Tirol1:10
70DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Trefor1:10
71AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:10
72SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan1:10
73ITAGiovanni Pedretti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:10
74POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:10
75DENMarius Therkildsen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U231:10
76ITANicolò Brescianini (ITA)1:10
77ITAZakaria Hmouddan (ITA)1:10
78ITAMatteo Occhialini (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis1:10
79ITARoberto Viscardi (ITA)1:10
80ITAAntonio Gabriele Vigilante (ITA)1:10
81LTULinas Rumsas (LTU)1:10
82GBRJoey Walker (GBR)1:10
83RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)1:10
84NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)1:10
85SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana1:10
86RUSAlexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS)1:10
87ITADavide Pozzi (ITA)1:10
88ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:10
89BELSteff Hermans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:10
90ITANicola Breda (ITA)1:10
91RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)1:10
92DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U231:10
93ITARocco Ventrelli (ITA)1:10
94ITARaffaele Di Rosolini (ITA)1:10
95ITAMario Meris (ITA)1:10
96ITAFrancesco Pilicano (ITA)1:10
97GBRJoe Holt (GBR)1:10
98ITAFrancesco Barra (ITA)1:10
99ITAPaolo Prandini (ITA)1:10
100SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)1:10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved