All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2016

Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 2016

PolandPoland - 29th April 2016 - 3rd May 2016


General classification - 3rd May 2016


1NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Klein Constantia13:08:40
2POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:10
3GERMax Kanter (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:11
4AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol0:20
5LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:22
6SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Klein Constantia0:23
7BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:23
8GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:25
9RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)0:26
10POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:27
11AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:27
12KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:27
13CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:27
14BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:28
15BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:31
16SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:31
17RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:31
18BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:31
19AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol0:34
20CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)0:34
21UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:34
22POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:35
23ITAMatteo Pernigo (ITA)0:35
24BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:38
25POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)0:44
26SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:45
27KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:46
28POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:01
29BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef1:11
30AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol1:16
31RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)1:17
32POLSzymon Rekita (POL)1:21
33BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:24
34CZEJiri Sorm (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:28
35POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:48
36BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef1:50
37NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no1:55
38POLWojciech Sykala (POL)2:09
39ITAMatteo Alban (ITA)2:10
40KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City2:13
41POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)2:14
42POLMateusz Grabis (POL)2:15
43POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)2:15
44UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)2:19
45UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)2:23
46UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)2:25
47PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Klein Constantia2:35
48RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)2:46
49CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:53
50BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia3:06
51KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City3:19
52GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:44
53UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi4:04
54ITAFrancesco Acco (ITA)4:08
55UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi4:13
56HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya4:14
57UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Jilun - Shakeland4:57
58POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)5:12
59BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)5:14
60SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:21
61POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)5:22
62RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)5:26
63SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)5:27
64LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas5:27
65CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov5:30
66UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi5:34
67ITALorenzo Garzi (ITA)5:35
68CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov5:43
69UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)5:44
70UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)5:44
71CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)5:44
72GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg5:52
73POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:56
74CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)6:00
75UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)6:28
76NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no7:04
77NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no7:13
78POLKamil Turek (POL)7:13
79BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)7:14
80CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)7:15
81SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan7:18
82ITAGianmarco Caresia (ITA)8:05
83GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg9:50
84UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)10:04
85SVKDenis Baska (SVK)15:23
86POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)17:00
87HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya17:21
88POLPatryk Solinski (POL)18:48
89GERMalte Jürß (GER)19:11
90POLKacper Nowicki (POL)22:46
91ITAAndrea Bordacchini (ITA)25:18

Prologue - Veszprém - Veszprém - 29th April 2016Time Trial


1NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Klein Constantia03:39
2NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:01
3BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:02
4POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:02
5SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Klein Constantia0:03
6POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)0:03
7NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no0:04
8POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
9AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol0:05
10RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)0:06
11GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:06
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
13BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:07
14CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:07
15GERMax Kanter (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:08
16BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
17POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:08
18NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
19BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:08
20POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:09
21BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:09
22GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins0:10
23SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:10
24RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)0:10
25NEDGijs Verdick (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:10
26BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:11
27BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:11
28POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:11
29BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:11
30RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:11
31BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:11
32KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:11
33LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:11
34POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:11
35ITAMatteo Alban (ITA)0:12
36POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:12
37NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:12
38BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)0:13
39AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol0:13
40BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia0:13
41GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:13
42NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Fixit.no0:13
43AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol0:13
44AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol0:14
45GBRJake Kelly (GBR)Wiggins0:14
46AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:14
47POLSzymon Rekita (POL)0:14
48CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)0:14
49UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:14
50POLJakub Solinski (POL)0:14
51RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)0:15
52CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:15
53POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:15
54ITAMatteo Pernigo (ITA)0:15
55NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:15
56KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:15
57GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins0:15
58POLKamil Turek (POL)0:15
59GBRLuc Hall (GBR)Wiggins0:15
60KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City0:16
61NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:16
62BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)0:16
63SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:16
64BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)0:16
65GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:16
66POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:16
67LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:16
68GERLuca Niederlag (GER)0:16
69CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:17
70HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya0:17
71CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)0:17
72BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:17
73LATMatiss Riekstins (LAT)0:17
74POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:17
75CZEJiri Sorm (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:17
76GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Wiggins0:17
77POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:17
78BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:18
79UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Jilun - Shakeland0:18
80GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:19
81GERMalte Jürß (GER)0:19
82CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:19
83NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Fixit.no0:19
84UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:19
85POLJakub Najs (POL)0:19
86UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:19
87LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:19
88SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:20
89POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:20
90UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:20
91POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)0:20
92RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)0:20
93HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya0:20
94UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)0:21
95POLKacper Nowicki (POL)0:21
96LATKlaus Rubenis (LAT)0:22
97UKRAndrii Cherniavskyi (UKR)0:22
98SVKVladimir Kovacik (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:22
99GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)0:22
100UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)0:23
101POLMarceli Zielinski (POL)0:23
102ITAFrancesco Acco (ITA)0:23
103CZELukas Kunt (CZE)0:23
104HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)Kobanya0:23
105UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:24
106HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:24
107POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:24
108ITALorenzo Garzi (ITA)0:24
109SVKJakub Vanco (SVK)0:24
110POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)0:24
111ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)0:24
112ITARocco Fuggiano (ITA)0:24
113UKRVitaliy Pidkivka (UKR)0:24
114POLBorys Korczynski (POL)0:25
115NEDMaikel Bos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:25
116UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:25
117SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:25
118KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:26
119SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)0:27
120SCGDario Nimcevic (SCG)0:27
121POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)0:28
122SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)0:28
123UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:28
124LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:28
125CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:28
126BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)0:28
127HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya0:29
128HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)Kobanya0:29
129POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:29
130LTUJurgis Taucius (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:29
131SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:30
132ITAGianmarco Caresia (ITA)0:30
133HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya0:30
134SVKDenis Baska (SVK)0:31
135SCGMiloje Bazalac (SCG)0:31
136GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia0:32
137HUNOlivér Nagy (HUN)0:33
138UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:33
139UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:33
140POLKamil Zawistowski (POL)0:33
141CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)0:33
142POLDominik Wewiór (POL)0:34
143UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:34
144SVKTomás Menus (SVK)0:35
145POLMaciej Kasperkiewicz (POL)0:36
146LATRaivis Sarkans (LAT)0:36
147ITAAndrea Bordacchini (ITA)0:39
148LTUAiridas Videika (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:40
149GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:43
150PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Klein Constantia0:44
151LTUSvetikas Gintaras (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:48
152POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:34
153GERLucas Carstensen (GER)2:02
154POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:19
155POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)1:18

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Veszprém - Papá - 30th April 2016Sprint


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:09:33
2AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol0:00
3BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
5KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:00
6CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
7BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:00
8POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
9BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
10NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Klein Constantia0:00
11POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:00
12UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
13RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)0:00
14POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
15AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol0:00
16POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:00
17POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)0:00
18NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
19ITAMatteo Alban (ITA)0:00
20NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
21AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
22POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:00
23RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:00
24RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)0:00
25SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:00
26KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:00
27GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)0:00
28ITARocco Fuggiano (ITA)0:00
29HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:00
30GBRJake Kelly (GBR)Wiggins0:00
31GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Wiggins0:00
32BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:00
33GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
34AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol0:00
35BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
36POLSzymon Rekita (POL)0:00
37POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:00
38POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
39CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)0:00
40ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)0:00
41SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Klein Constantia0:00
42POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
43GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
44LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:00
45PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Klein Constantia0:00
46ITAMatteo Pernigo (ITA)0:00
47BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia0:00
48KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City0:00
49GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins0:00
50GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
51BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:00
52BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:00
53POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
54NEDGijs Verdick (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
55AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol0:00
56UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:00
57GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
58LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
59UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
60UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:00
61BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
62CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)0:00
63POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)0:00
64NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
65RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)0:00
66SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
67POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:00
68CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)0:00
69HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya0:00
70CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
71CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
72CZELukas Kunt (CZE)0:00
73BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:00
74POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
75GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins0:00
76LATKlaus Rubenis (LAT)0:00
77ITAFrancesco Acco (ITA)0:00
78GERMalte Jürß (GER)0:00
79BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)0:00
80POLMaciej Kasperkiewicz (POL)0:00
81UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
82LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:00
83UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)0:00
84CZEJiri Sorm (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
85RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)0:00
86SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:00
87NEDMaikel Bos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
88POLDominik Wewiór (POL)0:00
89LATMatiss Riekstins (LAT)0:00
90LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:00
91POLKamil Zawistowski (POL)0:00
92NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
93POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)0:00
94SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
95SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:00
96UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
97NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
98NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
99UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
100POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:00
101NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Fixit.no0:00
102BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:00
103CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
104POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:00
105SVKJakub Vanco (SVK)0:00
106POLJakub Solinski (POL)0:00
107SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)0:00
108BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)0:00
109HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya0:00
110GERLuca Niederlag (GER)0:00
111POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:00
112POLKamil Turek (POL)0:00
113GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:00
114ITALorenzo Garzi (ITA)0:00
115SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)0:00
116POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:00
117LTUSvetikas Gintaras (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:00
118BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)0:00
119LTUAiridas Videika (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:00
120KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
121POLKacper Nowicki (POL)0:00
122GERLucas Carstensen (GER)0:00
123UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:00
124POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)0:00
125UKRVitaliy Pidkivka (UKR)0:00
126GBRLuc Hall (GBR)Wiggins0:00
127CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:32
128POLMarceli Zielinski (POL)0:34
129BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)0:36
130HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)Kobanya0:54
131UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)0:54
132UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:54
133POLJakub Najs (POL)1:30
134UKRAndrii Cherniavskyi (UKR)1:30
135HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)Kobanya1:33
136POLArtur Sowinski (POL)1:47
137GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia0:00
138ITAGianmarco Caresia (ITA)1:47
139LATRaivis Sarkans (LAT)1:47
140SCGDario Nimcevic (SCG)1:47
141ITAAndrea Bordacchini (ITA)1:47
142POLBorys Korczynski (POL)1:47
143SVKDenis Baska (SVK)1:57
144SCGMiloje Bazalac (SCG)1:57
145UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Jilun - Shakeland2:13
146GERMax Kanter (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
147POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:00
148UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)3:53
149HUNOlivér Nagy (HUN)11:15
150SVKVladimir Kovacik (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:15
151SVKTomás Menus (SVK)
152HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya
153HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya
154BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Trencianske Teplice - Stará Bystrica - 1st May 2016Sprint


1POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:07:59
2GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
3GERMax Kanter (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
4NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Klein Constantia0:00
5NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
6BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
7LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
8POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
9AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol0:00
10ITAMatteo Pernigo (ITA)0:00
11SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:00
12BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:00
13SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:00
14RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:00
15BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
16BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:00
17BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
18GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins0:00
19SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Klein Constantia0:00
20POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
21UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
22KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:00
23NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
24POLSzymon Rekita (POL)0:00
25RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)0:00
26AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
27AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol0:00
28CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
29ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)0:00
30AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol0:00
31POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)0:00
32GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Wiggins0:00
33KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
34RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)0:00
35CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)0:00
36POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
37BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
38POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:11
39UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:51
40BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:51
41GBRJake Kelly (GBR)Wiggins0:51
42NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no0:51
43RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)0:51
44POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:51
45CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)0:51
46UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:51
47POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:51
48NEDMaikel Bos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:51
49LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:51
50LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:51
51POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:51
52BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:51
53UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:51
54UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Jilun - Shakeland0:51
55NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Fixit.no0:51
56BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:51
57GERLuca Niederlag (GER)0:51
58CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:51
59POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:51
60POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:51
61UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)0:51
62AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol0:51
63POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:51
64GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:51
65ITALorenzo Garzi (ITA)0:51
66UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:51
67UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)0:51
68CZEJiri Sorm (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:51
69CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:51
70KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:51
71PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Klein Constantia0:51
72GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins0:51
73BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)0:51
74CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:51
75UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:51
76ITAMatteo Alban (ITA)0:51
77ITARocco Fuggiano (ITA)0:51
78SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:51
79NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:51
80RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)0:51
81POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:51
82ITAGianmarco Caresia (ITA)1:05
83UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)1:06
84CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:25
85POLArtur Sowinski (POL)2:30
86HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya2:38
87POLJakub Najs (POL)2:38
88LATKlaus Rubenis (LAT)2:38
89POLKamil Zawistowski (POL)2:38
90SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan2:38
91NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Fixit.no2:38
92GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)2:38
93POLKamil Turek (POL)2:38
94POLDominik Wewiór (POL)2:38
95BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)2:38
96CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)2:38
97HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya2:38
98BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia2:38
99NEDGijs Verdick (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:38
100NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no2:38
101GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:38
102UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi2:38
103ITAFrancesco Acco (ITA)2:38
104UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi2:38
105POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)2:38
106GERLucas Carstensen (GER)2:38
107GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:38
108LTUSvetikas Gintaras (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas2:38
109KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City2:43
110NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no4:11
111SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)4:11
112SVKDenis Baska (SVK)4:26
113SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)4:26
114GBRLuc Hall (GBR)Wiggins4:26
115SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:26
116HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya12:37
117UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi12:37
118LATMatiss Riekstins (LAT)14:03
119SCGMiloje Bazalac (SCG)14:04
120POLDamian Slawek (POL)14:04
121GERMalte Jürß (GER)14:04
122BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)14:04
123CZELukas Kunt (CZE)14:04
124SVKJakub Vanco (SVK)14:04
125POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)14:04
126SCGDario Nimcevic (SCG)14:04
127HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)Kobanya14:04
128POLJakub Solinski (POL)14:04
129POLMarceli Zielinski (POL)14:04
130POLPatryk Solinski (POL)14:04
131POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)14:04
132POLBorys Korczynski (POL)14:04
133POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:04
134POLKacper Nowicki (POL)14:04
135POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)14:04
136BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef14:04
137POLMaciej Kasperkiewicz (POL)14:04
138ITAAndrea Bordacchini (ITA)14:04
139GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)
140POLMikolaj Gutek (POL)
141HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)Kobanya
142HUNOlivér Nagy (HUN)
143SVKVladimir Kovacik (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
144UKRVitaliy Pidkivka (UKR)
145UKRAndrii Cherniavskyi (UKR)
146LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas
147LTUAiridas Videika (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas
148BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)
149LATRaivis Sarkans (LAT)
150GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Jablonka - Ciezkowice - 2nd May 2016Escape


1NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Klein Constantia3:35:37
2GERMax Kanter (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
3LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
4AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:00
5SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:00
6BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia0:00
7BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:00
8NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
9AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol0:00
10KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:05
11BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:05
12CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
13BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:05
14SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Klein Constantia0:05
15POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
16ITAMatteo Pernigo (ITA)0:05
17BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:05
18RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)0:05
19BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:05
20SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:05
21NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:05
22POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:05
23UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:05
24AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol0:05
25GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Wiggins0:05
26POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:05
27POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:05
28CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)0:05
29POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:05
30HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya0:05
31LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas0:05
32RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:05
33UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:05
34KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City0:05
35POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:05
36BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:05
37KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:05
38GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins0:05
39POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:05
40POLSzymon Rekita (POL)0:05
41UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)0:05
42NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:05
43UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:05
44POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)0:05
45POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:05
46ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)0:05
47CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)0:05
48KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:05
49RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)0:05
50CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:05
51UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:05
52BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:05
53BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:05
54UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)0:05
55SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:05
56RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)0:05
57NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no0:05
58GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
59UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:05
60POLKamil Turek (POL)0:05
61CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:05
62ITAMatteo Alban (ITA)0:05
63UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)0:05
64AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol0:05
65POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:05
66NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no0:05
67BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)0:05
68ITAFrancesco Acco (ITA)0:05
69ITALorenzo Garzi (ITA)0:05
70UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:05
71BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:05
72CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)0:05
73NEDMaikel Bos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:05
74CZEJiri Sorm (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
75SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:05
76HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:05
77POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:05
78ITAGianmarco Caresia (ITA)0:28
79UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:31
80GERMalte Jürß (GER)0:33
81POLJakub Solinski (POL)0:33
82ITARocco Fuggiano (ITA)0:33
83RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)0:33
84SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)0:33
85UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Jilun - Shakeland0:33
86GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:33
87BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:33
88POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:33
89POLMaciej Kasperkiewicz (POL)0:33
90POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)0:33
91POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:45
92POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:45
93GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins0:45
94NEDGijs Verdick (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:45
95PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Klein Constantia0:45
96GERLucas Carstensen (GER)0:45
97CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:45
98GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:45
99POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)1:03
100POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
101BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)1:31
102HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya1:35
103POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)2:13
104NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no2:22
105CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:35
106AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol0:05
107GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:38
108UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:05
109NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Fixit.no3:12
110GBRJake Kelly (GBR)Wiggins3:12
111POLDominik Wewiór (POL)3:46
112LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin3:48
113POLKamil Zawistowski (POL)8:00
114POLKacper Nowicki (POL)8:06
115SVKDenis Baska (SVK)8:14
116LATKlaus Rubenis (LAT)8:14
117LATMatiss Riekstins (LAT)8:14
118GBRLuc Hall (GBR)Wiggins8:24
119SCGDario Nimcevic (SCG)8:24
120POLBorys Korczynski (POL)8:33
121ITAAndrea Bordacchini (ITA)8:33
122GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)
123POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)
124POLMarceli Zielinski (POL)
125SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)
126SCGMiloje Bazalac (SCG)
127HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)Kobanya
128POLJakub Najs (POL)
129CZELukas Kunt (CZE)
130UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
131SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
132LTUSvetikas Gintaras (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas
133BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)
134POLArtur Sowinski (POL)
135POLDamian Slawek (POL)
136SVKJakub Vanco (SVK)
137NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Fixit.no
138GERLuca Niederlag (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Nieciecza - Tarnów - 3rd May 2016Medium mountain


1NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)Fixit.no3:12:47
2POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:07
3POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:07
4UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Jilun - Shakeland0:07
5BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
6POLSzymon Rekita (POL)0:07
7ITAMatteo Alban (ITA)0:07
8ITAFrancesco Acco (ITA)0:07
9POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:07
10UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:07
11POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:07
12UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:07
13POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:07
14UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:07
15RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)0:07
16KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:07
17UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)0:07
18HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya0:07
19RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)0:07
20CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:07
21LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas3:17
22BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)3:17
23NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.no3:20
24HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya3:20
25RUSAleksander Borisov (RUS)3:20
26GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:20
27POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)3:20
28POLPatryk Solinski (POL)3:20
29UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)3:20
30UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)3:20
31CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)3:20
32GERMalte Jürß (GER)3:20
33POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:20
34POLKamil Turek (POL)3:20
35CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)3:20
36CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)3:20
37SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:20
38ITALorenzo Garzi (ITA)3:20
39GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:20
40SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan3:20
41UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)3:20
42BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)3:20
43CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:20
44ITAGianmarco Caresia (ITA)3:20
45UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi3:20
46UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)3:20
47POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice18:40
48GERMax Kanter (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg18:40
49AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol18:40
50UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)18:40
51POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice18:40
52RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)18:40
53SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Klein Constantia18:40
54BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef18:40
55LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Axeon - Hagens Berman18:40
56ITAMatteo Pernigo (ITA)18:40
57POLPatryk Górecki (POL)18:40
58UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi18:40
59POLPiotr Konwa (POL)18:40
60RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)18:40
61CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)18:40
62NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Klein Constantia18:40
63SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)18:40
64AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol18:40
65SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy18:40
66AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol18:40
67POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice18:40
68KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City18:40
69POLKacper Nowicki (POL)18:40
70BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef18:40
71BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef18:40
72CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Whirlpool - Author18:40
73AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol18:40
74SVKDenis Baska (SVK)18:40
75GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg18:40
76KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City18:40
77POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)18:40
78BELWard Jaspers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs18:40
79KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City18:40
80CZEJiri Sorm (CZE)Whirlpool - Author18:40
81BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs18:40
82BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia18:40
83BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef18:40
84BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs18:40
85CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov18:40
86SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)18:40
87PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Klein Constantia18:40
88GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg18:40
89POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)18:40
90NORAndreas Skjaelo Jacobsen (NOR)Fixit.no18:40
91ITAAndrea Bordacchini (ITA)18:40
92SCGDario Nimcevic (SCG)
93ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)
94ITARocco Fuggiano (ITA)
95GERLucas Carstensen (GER)
96POLKamil Zawistowski (POL)
97POLJakub Solinski (POL)
98POLMaciej Kasperkiewicz (POL)
99POLBorys Korczynski (POL)
100HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya
101BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef
102POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)
103POLDominik Wewiór (POL)
104LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin
105LATMatiss Riekstins (LAT)
106LATKlaus Rubenis (LAT)
107BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)
108POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
109NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Fixit.no
110NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
111NEDMaikel Bos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
112NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
113NEDGijs Verdick (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
114NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
115GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins
116GBRLuc Hall (GBR)Wiggins
117GBRJake Kelly (GBR)Wiggins
118GBRJames Knox (GBR)Wiggins
119GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Wiggins
120AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol
121POLGracjan Szelag (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved