All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Olympia's Tour - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2016

Olympia's Tour 2016

NetherlandsNetherlands - 27th September 2016 - 2nd October 2016


General classification - 2nd October 2016


1NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development16:57:03
2RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:03
3NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development0:14
4NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:23
5POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia0:34
6BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:04
7NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:21
8BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:31
9USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman1:48
10NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH1:49
11NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget1:54
12NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:18
13NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:21
14NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development2:22
15BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy2:30
16BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:39
17BELJan Logier (BEL)3:05
18BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:24
19NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:33
20BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixx3:43
21GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)3:59
22DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group4:26
23SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)4:32
24NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH4:33
25SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch4:56
26SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult5:04
27AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)5:29
28BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - Etixx5:51
29SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia6:26
30NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Development6:35
31BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:08
32USAColin Joyce (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman7:29
33USANeilson Powless (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman8:04
34AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Attaque - Gusto8:51
35USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman8:59
36BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - Etixx9:41
37BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development10:05
38SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi11:02
39USATyler Williams (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman11:17
40FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia11:39
41NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development11:49
42NEDSjors Dekker (NED)12:03
43DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)12:42
44GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction13:03
45SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi13:11
46SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)13:35
47NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)14:13
48NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget14:43
49NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)15:10
50AUSMichael Storer (AUS)15:58
51SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)16:02
52NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør16:11
53SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development17:55
54NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)17:59
55DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen18:01
56BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO19:09
57LUXPit Leyder (LUX)20:00
58NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH20:52
59NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)22:04
60NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)22:14
61BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs22:49
62NEDMarc Kivits (NED)23:40
63NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development24:08
64LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling24:31
65NEDDaan Schouten (NED)24:37
66NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump25:46
67NEDChristiaan Meerbeek (NED)26:02
68NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)26:15
69NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)26:27
70NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijke26:43
71NEDJelle Johannink (NED)29:03
72NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)29:40
73SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)29:57
74NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)30:03

Stage 1 - Hardenberg - Hardenberg - 20,3 km - 27th September 2016Team Time Trial


1USA USA National Team (Neilson Powless, Geoffrey Curran, Gregory Daniel, Tyler Williams, Justin Oien, Colin Joyce)20:38
2AUS Australia National Team (Jason Lowndes, Lucas Hamilton, Jai Hindley, Alexander Porter, Michael Storer, Miles Scotson)20:48
3NED Rabobank Development (Cees Bol, Martijn Budding, Hartthijs de Vries, Lennard Hofstede, Peter Lenderink, Jan Maas)20:52
4CZE Klein Constantia (Rémi Cavagna, Ivan Garcia Cortina, Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz, Jérémy Lecroq, Kenny Molly, Jonas Bokeloh)20:54
5USA BMC Development (Lukas Spengler, Martin Schäppi, Nathan Van Hooydonck, Bram Welten, Pascal Eenkhoorn, Pavel Sivakov)21:00
6BEL Lotto - Soudal Espoirs (Stan Dewulf, Robbe Ghys, Senne Leysen, Edward Planckaert, Aaron Verwilst, Enzo Wouters)21:09
7NED Cycling Team Jo Piels (Stephan Bakker, Adriaan Janssen, Tim Rodenburg, Arvid De Kleijn, Chiel Breukelman, Jelle Wolsink)21:12
8DEN Danish National Team (Rasmus Bøgh Wallin, Søren Malling Siggaard, Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup, Michael Carbel Svengaard, Jonas Nordkroggaard, Mads Pedersen)21:14
9NED SEG Racing Academy (Jenthe Biermans, Tim Ariesen, Nichola Schultz, Julius Van Den Berg, Fabio Jakobsen, Henrik Evensen)21:17
10BEL Belgian National Team (Piet Allegaert, Cedric Defreyne, Christophe Noppe, Guillaume Seye, Jan Logier, Julien Van Den Brande)21:17
11NOR Norway National Team (Amund Grøndahl Jansen, Kristoffer Halvorsen, Ole Forfang, Rasmus Fossum Tiller, Fridtjof Røinås)21:18
12LUX Luxemburg National Team (Ivan Centrone, Pit Leyder, Jan 'Drago' Petelin, Tom Wirtgen)21:28
13SWI Swiss National Team (Gian Friesecke, Matthias Reutimann, Nico Selenati, Lukas Rüegg, Cyrill Kunz, Luca Cairoli)21:28
14NED Baby Dump - Join-S | De Rijke (Sjors Dekker, Marco Doets, Justin Timmermans, Jan-Willem van Schip, John Meewisse, Jordi Talen)21:40
15GBR Great Britain National Team (Matthew Bostock, Joe Holt, Matthew Gibson, Gabriel Cullaigh, Jacob Scott, Christopher Latham)21:41
16SWE Sweden National Team (Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson, Lucas Eriksson, Hampus Anderberg, Gustav Höög, Pontus Kastemyr, Filip Bengtsson)21:44
17NED Westland Wil Vooruit (Jason Van Dalen, Coen Van Kleef, Bas Van Der Kooij, Dennis Van Leeuwen, Twan Middelburg, Christiaan Meerbeek)21:47
18NED Metec - TKH (Robbie Van Bakel, Stefan Kreder, Stef Krul, Jim Lindenburg, Jordi Van Loon, Luuk Lohuis)21:48
19NED TWC Het Snelle Wiel (Abe Celi, Marc Kivits, Remco Esselaar, Maarten Hendrickx, Stef De Louwere, Max Hendrikx)22:09
20NED WV De Jonge Renner (Gijs Van Westeinde, Youri Van Iersel, Paul Cremers, Robin Löwik, Beau Duvigneau, Nick Van Helvoirt)22:14
21NED Willebrord Wil Vooruit - Restore (Rob Van Broekhoven, Koen Van De Klundert, Robbert Keus, Jurriaan Vos, Bram Van der Zwet , Lehvi Braam)22:18
22NED Kanjers voor Kanjers (Wessel Zennipman, Wiebe Scholten, Daan Schouten, Jelle Johannink, Lorenzo Harbers, Bart Van Bindsbergen)22:21
23NED WPG Amsterdam (Dylan Van Zijl, Oscar Van Wijk, Thimo Kroeze, Harro Groeneveld, Nils Wolfenbuttel, Gino Vierhouten)22:40

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Assen - Assen - 141,3 km - 28th September 2016Escape


1NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke3:08:00
2RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:02
3NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:20
4NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development0:20
5BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:20
6NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:20
7NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:20
8SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:20
9POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia0:20
10NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development0:20
11NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:20
12BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:44
13GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins2:44
14NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget2:44
15BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:44
16FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:44
17NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijke2:44
18BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:44
19AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling2:44
20DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)2:44
21NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump2:44
22BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:44
23NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)2:44
24NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:44
25BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:44
26NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development2:44
27SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)2:44
28BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy2:44
29NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget2:44
30BELJan Logier (BEL)2:44
31USAColin Joyce (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:44
32USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:44
33NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH2:44
34AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Illuminate2:44
35SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult2:48
36GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction2:48
37NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør2:48
38NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development2:48
39NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:48
40SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch2:48
41BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:48
42BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:48
43GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)2:48
44NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:48
45USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:48
46NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development2:48
47DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group2:48
48NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels6:06
49BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs6:06
50SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi6:06
51SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia6:06
52AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Attaque - Gusto6:06
53AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)6:06
54BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia6:06
55NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Development6:06
56NEDSjors Dekker (NED)6:06
57AUSMichael Storer (AUS)6:06
58DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen6:06
59NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)8:16
60NEDChristiaan Meerbeek (NED)8:16
61NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)8:16
62NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)8:16
63SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)8:16
64NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)8:16
65SWEFilip Bengtsson (SWE)Differdange - Lösch8:16
66NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development8:16
67NEDPaul Cremers (NED)8:16
68NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)8:16
69NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget8:16
70DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen8:16
71BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development8:16
72GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia8:16
73SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development8:16
74NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH8:16
75NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development8:16
76USANeilson Powless (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman8:16
77NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)8:16
78LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling8:16
79SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi8:16
80SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi8:16
81NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)8:16
82BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO8:16
83NEDAbe Celi (NED)8:16
84NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH8:16
85DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen11:21
86LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch11:21
87NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)11:21
88NEDTwan Middelburg (NED)11:21
89NEDDaan Schouten (NED)11:21
90NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)11:21
91NEDStef De Louwere (NED)11:21
92LUXPit Leyder (LUX)11:21
93NEDBart Van Bindsbergen (NED)11:21
94NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels11:21
95DENJonas Nordkroggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen11:21
96NEDRobbert Keus (NED)11:21
97USATyler Williams (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman11:21
98NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)11:21
99NEDCoen Van Kleef (NED)11:21
100NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)11:21
101NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)11:21
102NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH11:21
103NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)11:21
104NEDLuuk Lohuis (NED)Metec - TKH11:21
105NEDJelle Johannink (NED)11:21
106NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump11:21
107FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia11:21
108NEDKoen Van De Klundert (NED)11:21
109NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)11:21
110NEDNick Van Helvoirt (NED)11:21
111GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)11:21
112SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)11:21
113USAGregory Daniel (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman11:21
114NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)11:21
115NEDGijs Van 't Westeinde (NED)11:21
116SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)11:21
117NEDWessel Zennipman (NED)11:21
118GBRJoe Holt (GBR)11:21
119NEDRobin Löwik (NED)11:21
120AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Seg Racing Academy11:21
121NEDMarc Kivits (NED)11:21
122NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)11:21
123BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs11:21
124NEDDennis Van Leeuwen (NED)
125NEDHarro Groeneveld (NED)
126NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)
127NEDDylan Van Zijl (NED)
128NEDLehvi Braam (NED)
129NEDBram Van der Zwet (NED)
130SWILuca Cairoli (SWI)
131SWINico Selenati (SWI)
132NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)
133LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Lösch
134GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)
135AUSAlexander Porter (AUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - 's-Heerenberg - Emmerich - 15,3 km - 29th September 2016Time Trial


1AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Illuminate20:03
2USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:27
3DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:28
4FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia0:30
5USANeilson Powless (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:32
6BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development0:37
7NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:38
8NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:44
9NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:45
10NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development0:46
11NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development0:46
12USAGregory Daniel (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:49
13USAColin Joyce (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:52
14SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch0:52
15RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:54
16LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:56
17POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia0:57
18BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:02
19GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)1:02
20USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman1:03
21AUSMichael Storer (AUS)1:05
22SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi1:06
23BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:07
24NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:07
25BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:09
26NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget1:10
27FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:10
28AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Seg Racing Academy1:11
29SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development1:12
30NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:16
31GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction1:17
32SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development1:18
33BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:18
34SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult1:20
35BELJan Logier (BEL)1:21
36BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:21
37NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development1:23
38NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget1:24
39NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:25
40NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH1:25
41USATyler Williams (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman1:26
42BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:26
43BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:32
44NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:33
45NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH1:34
46BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:34
47NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)1:40
48AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)1:43
49DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)1:45
50NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)1:52
51DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen1:54
52SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)1:56
53NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør1:58
54AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling1:58
55BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:00
56AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Attaque - Gusto2:00
57SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)2:02
58BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO2:02
59SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia2:04
60BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:04
61GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins2:07
62LUXPit Leyder (LUX)2:08
63NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump2:09
64SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)2:11
65NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)2:12
66SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi2:16
67LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch2:17
68NEDJelle Johannink (NED)2:18
69NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Development2:22
70NEDKoen Van De Klundert (NED)2:22
71NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump2:23
72NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)2:24
73NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:25
74NEDMarc Kivits (NED)2:25
75NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH2:27
76NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)2:28
77NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)2:29
78NEDRobin Löwik (NED)2:29
79NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)2:32
80NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:32
81NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:33
82SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi2:33
83NEDGijs Van 't Westeinde (NED)2:34
84NEDAbe Celi (NED)2:34
85NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)2:34
86NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)2:36
87NEDBart Van Bindsbergen (NED)2:36
88NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)2:37
89NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:37
90DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen2:46
91NEDPaul Cremers (NED)2:47
92NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)2:48
93NEDRobbert Keus (NED)2:49
94NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijke2:50
95DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen2:51
96NEDChristiaan Meerbeek (NED)2:51
97NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development2:52
98GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia2:54
99GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)2:54
100NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)2:58
101NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)3:01
102SWEFilip Bengtsson (SWE)Differdange - Lösch3:03
103NEDCoen Van Kleef (NED)3:03
104NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development3:07
105NEDSjors Dekker (NED)3:13
106BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:13
107NEDDaan Schouten (NED)3:21
108NEDNick Van Helvoirt (NED)3:22
109NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)3:23
110NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)3:26
111NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)3:28
112NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH3:29
113NEDTwan Middelburg (NED)3:31
114NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH3:31
115NEDStef De Louwere (NED)3:33
116NEDLuuk Lohuis (NED)Metec - TKH3:33
117SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)3:33
118GBRJoe Holt (GBR)3:39
119NEDWessel Zennipman (NED)3:44
120DENJonas Nordkroggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen3:55
121NEDGino Vierhouten (NED)5:12
122BELKenny Molly (BEL)Klein Constantia
123NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - Ulft - Gendringen - 131,5 km - 29th September 2016Sprint


1NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget2:19:58
2GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins0:00
3FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
4AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:00
5NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:00
6BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
7SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:00
8BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
9SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia0:00
10DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:00
11NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:00
12NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
13BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
14NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
15NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
16GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
17FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia0:00
18NEDSjors Dekker (NED)0:00
19NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
20SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:00
21DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:00
22NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
23NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
24USANeilson Powless (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
25NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump0:00
26BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
27POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia0:00
28NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
29BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:00
30LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:00
31NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
32SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)0:00
33BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
34NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)0:00
35NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)0:00
36NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
37NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
38NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
39AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)0:00
40RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:00
41DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:00
42NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:00
43NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
44BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO0:00
45NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)0:00
46SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:00
47NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
48BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development0:00
49BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
50USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
51NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
52BELJan Logier (BEL)0:00
53NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:00
54BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
55SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)0:00
56AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Illuminate0:00
57BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
58USAColin Joyce (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
59BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
60NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
61NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)0:00
62NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)0:10
63NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)0:10
64BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:10
65USATyler Williams (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:14
66NEDChristiaan Meerbeek (NED)0:26
67SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:31
68NEDDaan Schouten (NED)0:31
69NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:41
70SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult0:41
71NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)0:41
72NEDMarc Kivits (NED)0:41
73AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Seg Racing Academy0:44
74NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:48
75NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development0:48
76GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia0:48
77GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)0:48
78NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)0:48
79NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)0:55
80NEDCoen Van Kleef (NED)0:55
81LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:55
82NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)0:55
83LUXPit Leyder (LUX)0:55
84NEDGijs Van 't Westeinde (NED)0:55
85NEDBart Van Bindsbergen (NED)0:55
86AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:55
87NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)0:55
88NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)0:55
89NEDPaul Cremers (NED)0:55
90NEDLuuk Lohuis (NED)Metec - TKH0:55
91NEDNick Van Helvoirt (NED)0:55
92NEDRobin Löwik (NED)0:55
93DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:55
94NEDStef De Louwere (NED)0:55
95SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch0:55
96NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)0:55
97NEDAbe Celi (NED)0:55
98SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)0:55
99NEDKoen Van De Klundert (NED)0:55
100NEDRobbert Keus (NED)0:55
101NEDJelle Johannink (NED)0:55
102USAGregory Daniel (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:55
103NEDTwan Middelburg (NED)0:55
104DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:55
105GBRJoe Holt (GBR)0:55
106AUSMichael Storer (AUS)0:55
107USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:55
108NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH0:55
109SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)0:55
110NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH0:55
111NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)0:55
112SWEFilip Bengtsson (SWE)Differdange - Lösch0:55
113DENJonas Nordkroggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:55
114NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)0:55
115NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH0:55
116NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)0:55
117GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)1:07
118SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi1:11
119NEDWessel Zennipman (NED)2:15
120NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump2:56

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Zutphen - Zutphen - 141 km - 30th September 2016Sprint


1NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget3:07:14
2NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
3NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:00
4BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
5BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
6BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
7BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
8FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00
9GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins0:00
10POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia0:00
11NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)0:00
12NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
13AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Illuminate0:00
14NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump0:00
15SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:00
16NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
17NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
18NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
19NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
20BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
21NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
22BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:00
23NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
24NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
25SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:00
26RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:00
27FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia0:00
28BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
29NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
30DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:08
31NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump0:08
32NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development0:08
33NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)0:08
34NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)0:08
35NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
36NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)0:08
37AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)0:08
38NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development0:08
39NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
40SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)0:08
41SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)0:08
42BELJan Logier (BEL)0:08
43NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)0:08
44AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:08
45BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
46SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia0:08
47GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:08
48USANeilson Powless (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:08
49NEDKoen Van De Klundert (NED)0:08
50SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch0:08
51DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:08
52NEDDaan Schouten (NED)0:08
53GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)0:08
54USATyler Williams (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:08
55BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
56BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:08
57NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:08
58NEDSjors Dekker (NED)0:08
59SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:08
60DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:08
61SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult0:08
62USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:08
63AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:08
64NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:21
65SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:21
66BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO0:21
67AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Seg Racing Academy0:28
68NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Development0:37
69BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development1:24
70NEDJelle Johannink (NED)5:49
71NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)5:49
72NEDAbe Celi (NED)5:49
73LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch5:52
74NEDLuuk Lohuis (NED)Metec - TKH5:52
75NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)5:52
76NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)5:52
77NEDRobin Löwik (NED)5:52
78NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)5:52
79NEDPaul Cremers (NED)5:52
80NEDNick Van Helvoirt (NED)5:52
81NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)5:52
82NEDStef De Louwere (NED)5:52
83NEDBart Van Bindsbergen (NED)5:52
84LUXPit Leyder (LUX)5:52
85BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - Etixx5:52
86NEDMarc Kivits (NED)5:52
87NEDTwan Middelburg (NED)5:52
88NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)5:52
89NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH5:52
90NEDGijs Van 't Westeinde (NED)5:52
91SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)5:52
92SWEFilip Bengtsson (SWE)Differdange - Lösch5:52
93SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi5:52
94NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)5:52
95NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)5:52
96NEDWessel Zennipman (NED)5:52
97NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)5:52
98SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)5:52
99DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen5:52
100GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia5:52
101GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)5:52
102USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman5:52
103NEDChristiaan Meerbeek (NED)6:03
104NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør6:03
105AUSMichael Storer (AUS)6:03
106USAColin Joyce (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman6:03
107NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)6:03
108NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)6:05
109DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen6:05
110NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development6:05
111NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijke6:05
112NEDCoen Van Kleef (NED)6:05
113NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH6:05
114NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH6:12
115LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling6:12
116DENJonas Nordkroggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen
117GBRJoe Holt (GBR)
118USAGregory Daniel (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman
119NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
120NEDRobbert Keus (NED)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Reuver - Reuver - 145,4 km - 1st October 2016Sprint


1GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins3:13:02
2NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
3AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:00
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
5NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
6SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia0:00
7USAColin Joyce (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
8SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:00
9SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)0:00
10NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)0:00
11BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
12GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:00
13NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
14NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
15NEDDaan Schouten (NED)0:00
16NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)0:00
17BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
18USANeilson Powless (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
19SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)0:00
20NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
21NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
22BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:00
23NEDPaul Cremers (NED)0:00
24POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia0:00
25BELJan Logier (BEL)0:00
26NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
27NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
28BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO0:00
29FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia0:00
30NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
31NEDAbe Celi (NED)0:00
32RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development0:00
33NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
34NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)0:00
35NEDMarc Kivits (NED)0:00
36NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
37NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:00
38LUXPit Leyder (LUX)0:00
39NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)0:00
40GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)0:00
41NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)0:00
42DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:00
43BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
44NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
45NEDLuuk Lohuis (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
46LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
47SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch0:00
48BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
49NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
50USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
51NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)0:00
52SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)0:00
53NEDCoen Van Kleef (NED)0:00
54NEDChristiaan Meerbeek (NED)0:00
55NEDTwan Middelburg (NED)0:00
56NEDStef De Louwere (NED)0:00
57SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:00
58NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)0:00
59SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult0:00
60NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)0:00
61USATyler Williams (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
62NEDNick Van Helvoirt (NED)0:00
63NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)0:00
64DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:00
65NEDGijs Van 't Westeinde (NED)0:00
66NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)0:00
67NEDJelle Johannink (NED)0:00
68NEDKoen Van De Klundert (NED)0:00
69SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:00
70NEDRobin Löwik (NED)0:00
71GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia0:00
72NEDWessel Zennipman (NED)0:00
73NEDBart Van Bindsbergen (NED)0:00
74SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development0:00
75SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)0:00
76NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)0:00
77AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
78USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:00
79SWEFilip Bengtsson (SWE)Differdange - Lösch0:00
80NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)0:00
81NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)0:00
82NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
83NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump0:00
84NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:00
85NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør0:00
86NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)0:00
87AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)0:00
88AUSMichael Storer (AUS)0:00
89NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
90DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:00
91NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:00
92BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
93NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)0:00
94DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:00
95NEDSjors Dekker (NED)0:00
96NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)2:06
97BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development2:06
98NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development2:06
99DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group2:36
100AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Seg Racing Academy2:36
101GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)2:38
102BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:38
103NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump2:38
104BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:38
105BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:38
106NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:38
107NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development2:38
108BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:38
109BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:38
110LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch2:38
111NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijke6:33
112NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke6:33
113FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
114AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Illuminate

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Margraten - Noorbeek - 177,4 km - 2nd October 2016Medium mountain


1NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Development4:25:26
2BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:00
3BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
4NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget0:02
5AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)0:04
6USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:12
7NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:20
8DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:32
9USAColin Joyce (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:32
10SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia0:35
11BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:42
12USATyler Williams (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:50
13GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)0:52
14SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)0:52
15BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:55
16BELJan Logier (BEL)0:55
17NEDSjors Dekker (NED)1:06
18BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:34
19SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)1:36
20NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development1:36
21NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:36
22NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH1:36
23BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:36
24NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:36
25RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development1:36
26LUXPit Leyder (LUX)1:36
27NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development1:36
28NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:36
29NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke1:36
30BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:36
31NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:41
32SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult1:43
33SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)1:44
34POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia1:44
35BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:47
36NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH1:47
37FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia1:49
38SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi1:49
39NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH1:49
40SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch1:49
41USANeilson Powless (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman1:54
42DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen2:00
43USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:02
44BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development2:08
45NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)2:09
46AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Attaque - Gusto2:14
47NEDRemco Esselaar (NED)2:44
48BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - Etixx3:53
49SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi3:53
50AUSMichael Storer (AUS)4:21
51NEDMarc Kivits (NED)4:32
52NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)5:02
53NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget7:24
54NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør7:24
55NEDJelle Johannink (NED)9:39
56NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)9:41
57NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)9:55
58NEDMaarten Hendrickx (NED)9:55
59NEDChristiaan Meerbeek (NED)9:55
60NEDMarco Doets (NED)Baby Dump10:00
61NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)10:00
62LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling10:04
63SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development10:08
64NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development10:08
65NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)10:08
66SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)10:08
67DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)10:11
68NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)10:11
69BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:11
70NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijke10:11
71NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development10:11
72NEDDaan Schouten (NED)10:15
73GBRJacob Scott (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction10:29
74BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO10:33
75NEDStef De Louwere (NED)
76NEDAbe Celi (NED)
77NEDBart Van Bindsbergen (NED)
78NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)
79NEDWessel Zennipman (NED)
80NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)
81NEDKoen Van De Klundert (NED)
82NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)
83NEDGijs Van 't Westeinde (NED)
84NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)
85NEDPaul Cremers (NED)
86NEDRobin Löwik (NED)
87NEDNick Van Helvoirt (NED)
88NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)
89NEDCoen Van Kleef (NED)
90NEDTwan Middelburg (NED)
91NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Baby Dump
92NEDLuuk Lohuis (NED)Metec - TKH
93NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH
94DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen
95DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen
96GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)
97GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins
98SWEFilip Bengtsson (SWE)Differdange - Lösch
99SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development
100NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development
101BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
102GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia
103NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH
104NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
105NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)
106NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
107NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)
108NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy
109AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Seg Racing Academy
110AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling
111LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch
112NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved