All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grand Prix de Dottignies - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Grand Prix de Dottignies 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 2 April 2018


Grand Prix de Dottignies - 2 April 2018


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Alé Cipollini3:10:06
2ITAElisa Balsamo (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
3FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
4SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistars.t.
5ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeass.t.
6ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
7NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
8FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
9NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
10AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelives.t.
11GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Muriass.t.
12ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
13LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
14NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Productss.t.
15ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Cylance Pro Cyclings.t.
16ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
17FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistars.t.
18GERDaniela Gass (GER)Twc Maaslandsters.t.
19ESTKelly Kalm (EST)Isorex - Noaaquas.t.
20NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)s.t.
21BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
22NEDFemke Geeris (NED)Twc Maaslandsters.t.
23BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogicss.t.
24CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
25BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redants.t.
26RSAHeidi Dalton (RSA)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
27NEDAnne De Ruiter (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
28FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
29NZLAmanda Jamieson (NZL)Twc Maaslandsters.t.
30NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
31ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
32SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistars.t.
33BELFien Delbaere (BEL)s.t.
34SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Experza - Footlogicss.t.
35BELLotte Rotman (BEL)Experza - Footlogicss.t.
36RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
37SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Muriass.t.
38GREArgiro Milaki (GRE)s.t.
39BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecyclings.t.
40BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
41FRAChloë Turblin (FRA)Health Mate - Cyclelives.t.
42ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Bepink Cogeass.t.
43BELIsabelle Beckers (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
44POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)Experza - Footlogicss.t.
45BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
46NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
47BELAnka Hermans (BEL)Hoop Op Zegen Beverens.t.
48BELFebe Schokkaert (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderens.t.
49FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
50FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
51NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
52NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)s.t.
53NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redants.t.
54NEDNike Beckeringh (NED)s.t.
55SWEAlexandra Nessmar (SWE)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
56NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
57RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecyclings.t.
58GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunwebs.t.
59ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Bepink Cogeass.t.
60NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redants.t.
61NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
62NORLine Marie Gulliksen (NOR)Hitec Productss.t.
63SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelives.t.
64SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistars.t.
65FINLaura Vainionpää (FIN)Health Mate - Cyclelives.t.
66LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudals.t.
67GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
68NORIngrid Moe (NOR)Hitec Productss.t.
69NEDJet Wildeman (NED)WV de Jonge Renners.t.
70POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Movistars.t.
71NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Productss.t.
72ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)Bepink Cogeass.t.
73RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecyclings.t.
74LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
75SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Cylance Pro Cyclings.t.
76ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
77BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
78NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
79ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
80AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Movistars.t.
81ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
82ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Cylance Pro Cyclings.t.
83ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
84USARuth Winder (USA)Sunwebs.t.
85ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Hitec Products0:21
86ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:39
87SPAPaula Sanmartin Rodriguez (SPA)3:28
88BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force3:29
89NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:29
90NEDLinda Ter Beek (NED)WV de Jonge Renner3:29
91NEDKim De Baat (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:29
92BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Experza - Footlogics7:31
93POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen7:31
94GBRAmy Hill (GBR)Twc Maaslandster7:31
95SPARosalia Ortiz Hano (SPA)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling7:31
96NEDKylie Waterreus (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel7:31
97NEDBerdine Bakker (NED)WV de Jonge Renner7:31
98BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:31
99FRAMargot Dutour (FRA)Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar7:31
100BELLensy Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant7:31
101SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias7:31
102BELKathleen Sterckx (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen7:31
103NEDYva Geluk (NED)Equano7:31
104BELTara Gins (BEL)Health Mate - Cyclelive7:31
105AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive7:31
106BELMarjon Claus (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen7:31
107SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink Cogeas7:31
108BELEvelien Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant7:31
109JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)7:31
110SPAAna Iriarte Lasa (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias7:31
111BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:31
112NEDWinanda Spoor (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel7:31
113SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias7:31
114BELGilke Croket (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen7:31
115BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Alé Cipollini7:31

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved