All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - White Spot / Delta Road Race WE - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Canada

Results 2018

White Spot / Delta Road Race WE 2018

CanadaCanada - 8th July 2018


White Spot / Delta Road Race WE - 8th July 2018


1USAKendall Cail Ryan (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:42:30
2USALily Williams (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermints.t.
3CANKirsti Lay-Giroux (CAN)Rally Cycling Womens.t.
4GBRHarriet Owen (GBR)The Meteor - Intelligentsias.t.
5CANMackenzie Lemieux (CAN)s.t.
6USAStarla Teddergreen (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermints.t.
7USAEsther Meisles (USA)s.t.
8CANMarie-Soleil Blais (CAN)s.t.
9AUSPeta Mullens (AUS)Hagens Berman - Supermints.t.
10CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
11USALiza Rachetto (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermints.t.
12CANAriane Bonhomme (CAN)The Cyclerys.t.
13CANJoanie Caron (CAN)s.t.
14CANHaley Gill (CAN)s.t.
15CANMaggie Coles-Lyster (CAN)Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins - Mazdas.t.
16USABeth Ann Orton (USA)Point Ss.t.
17USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally Cycling Womens.t.
18CANFrédérique Larose-Gingras (CAN)Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins - Mazdas.t.
19CANRachel Canning (CAN)s.t.
20NZLElla Harris (NZL)Mike Greer Homess.t.
21NZLElizabeth Stannard (NZL)s.t.
22USASummer Moak (USA)Rally Cycling Womens.t.
23CANEmily Spence (CAN)s.t.
24USABrenna Wrye-Simpson (USA)LA Sweats.t.
25USALaura Van Gilder (USA)s.t.
26CANMiriam Brouwer (CAN)The Cyclerys.t.
27CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling Womens.t.
28ITAElena Valentini (ITA)s.t.
29NZLLibby Arbuckle (NZL)Mike Greer Homess.t.
30CANEmily Flynn (CAN)The Cyclerys.t.
31CANLaurie Jussaume (CAN)The Cyclery0:05
32CANJanna Gillick (CAN)0:05
33CANOlivia Baril (CAN)Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins - Mazda0:05
34CANHolly Henry (CAN)0:05
35NZLPhilippa Sutton (NZL)0:05
36CANHolly Simonson (CAN)Trek Red Truck0:05
37CANLuce Bourbeau (CAN)0:05
38USAMichele Schaeffer (USA)0:05
39USASamantha Quijano (USA)0:05
40CANAnne Ouellet (CAN)0:05
41USAIrena Ossola (USA)0:05
42CANIsabella Bertold (CAN)Trek Red Truck0:05
43CANAnna Talman (CAN)Trek Red Truck0:05
44USANicole Pressprich (USA)Point S0:05
45USAErica Clevenger (USA)Twenty20 - Sho-Air0:05
46CANSarah MacArthur (CAN)0:05
47CANCallie Swan (CAN)Trek Red Truck0:05
48CANEmma Lujan (CAN)0:05
49NZLKate Smith (NZL)Mike Greer Homes0:05
50USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:05
51USAMargot Clyne (USA)Twenty20 - Sho-Air0:05
52CANCaroline Kenning (CAN)0:10
53USAKristen Arnold (USA)The Meteor - Intelligentsia0:10
54CANStephanie Roorda (CAN)Twenty20 - Sho-Air0:10
55CANJasmin Duehring-Glaesser (CAN)Twenty20 - Sho-Air0:10
56USAAbigail Mickey (USA)Rally Cycling Women0:10
57CANKrista Matthews (CAN)0:10
58GUANicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:13
59USAWhitney Allison-Schultz (USA)Hagens Berman - Supermint0:13
60CANAnnie Foreman-Mackey (CAN)The Cyclery0:14
61AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:15
62CANPamela Troyer (CAN)0:24
63USAStephanie Wood (USA)0:25
64CANEsta Bovill (CAN)0:26
65CANClaire Cameron (CAN)0:27
66CANCatherine Ouellette (CAN)The Cyclery0:29
67CANAllyson Gillard (CAN)0:42
68CANHelena Coney (CAN)3:27
69CANZoe Saccio (CAN)3:29
70CANSarah Coney (CAN)LA Sweat3:33

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved