All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2018

Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska 2018

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 5 July 2018 - 8 July 2018


General classification - 8 July 2018


1USALeah Thomas (USA)United Health Care11:03:38
2RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)1:09
3BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:43
4RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas1:51
5USAIlli Gardner (USA)2:38
6CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bepink Cogeas3:26
7AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)United Health Care3:53
8NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb4:11
9USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care4:45
10NZLRushlee Buchanan (NZL)United Health Care4:51
11NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)5:06
12GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)United Health Care5:08
13UKROlena Sharga (UKR)5:29
14SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive5:39
15CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha5:48
16GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana5:56
17NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:00
18POLMarta Lach (POL)6:02
19UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:04
20GERBeate Zanner (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig6:11
21FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:18
22FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal6:21
23BELValerie Demey (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:27
24NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)Waowdeals Pro Cycling6:28
25POLMonika Brzezna (POL)6:40
26RUSAnastasiia Pliaskina (RUS)6:48
27UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)6:50
28POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)6:52
29KAZAmiliya Iskakova (KAZ)Astana Women's7:04
30BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force7:18
31NEDAniek van Alphen (NED)8:12
32GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart8:35
33HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)8:47
34KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's9:10
35NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Products9:34
36CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha9:44
37RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)10:07
38CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha10:57
39RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)12:42
40RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas13:03
41FRALucie Jounier (FRA)14:13
42FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois14:23
43NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)14:54
44POLKarolina Sowa (POL)15:06
45UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)15:13
46FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope15:42
47UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)16:05
48NZLBronwyn MacGregor (NZL)16:10
49RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)16:57
50LUXAnne-Sophie Harsch (LUX)Twc Maaslandster16:57
51NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg17:40
52RUSMaria Kantsyber (RUS)17:48
53FRALaura Asencio (FRA)17:53
54RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)19:16
55NZLAmanda Jamieson (NZL)Twc Maaslandster20:27
56NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force20:29
57FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois21:23
58FRAClara Copponi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois21:35
59BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport22:24
60UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)23:05
61NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force24:24
62GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)D.velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies24:37
63NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Lotto - Soudal24:51
64LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal26:02
65NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg26:27
66RUSGyunel Mekhtieva (RUS)27:08
67UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)27:10
68USAJanelle Cole (USA)United Health Care27:54
69BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Keukens Redant29:56
70SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)30:52
71RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)31:07
72POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)33:49
73FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois34:05
74NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini34:37
75NZLMichaela Drummond (NZL)Velo Project35:06
76CZEPavla Havlíková (CZE)35:14
77RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)38:40
78CZEDana Pospisilova (CZE)Dukla Praha38:56
79POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)39:40
80CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)44:09
81UKRKseniya Fedotova (UKR)45:21
82KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)48:27
83CZEAnna Bohatá (CZE)48:47
84NZLKirstie James (NZL)The Meteor - Intelligentsia48:48
85AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother49:17
86HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine52:08
87POLAnna Sagan (POL)53:14
88CZENada Voracova (CZE)57:35
89NZLBryony Botha (NZL)59:30
90CZETereza Svihálková (CZE)1:04:32
91SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)1:08:34
92KAZRinata Sultanova (KAZ)1:10:26
93GERKerstin Genderjahn (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig1:14:07
94SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)1:14:09
95NEDSabine Hey (NED)1:17:22
96SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)1:20:57
97KAZViktoriya Pastarnak (KAZ)1:26:05
98RUSViktoriia Vinogradova (RUS)1:26:35
99GBREllie Park (GBR)1:30:48
100GBRVictoria Lovett (GBR)1:43:58
101CZESárka Dýrová Machácková (CZE)1:52:07

Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa - Varnsdorf - 119,4 km - 5 July 2018Escape


1NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb3:17:03
2GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)United Health Care0:03
3AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)United Health Care0:21
4RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:21
5POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)Experza - Footlogics0:21
6FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Experza - Footlogics0:21
7RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas0:21
8GERBeate Zanner (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig0:21
9NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)Waowdeals Pro Cycling0:21
10BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:21
11BELValerie Demey (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:21
12FRAClara Copponi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:21
13BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:21
14FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:21
15FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:21
16SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive0:21
17NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:21
18RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas0:21
19GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana0:21
20POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)0:21
21BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)0:21
22NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)0:21
23NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Products0:21
24HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)0:21
25FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:21
26AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Experza - Footlogics0:21
27KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:21
28POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:21
29KAZAmiliya Iskakova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:21
30CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha0:21
31NZLRushlee Buchanan (NZL)United Health Care0:21
32RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)0:21
33USALeah Thomas (USA)United Health Care0:21
34NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:21
35NEDAniek van Alphen (NED)0:21
36NZLAmanda Jamieson (NZL)Twc Maaslandster0:21
37UKROlena Sharga (UKR)0:21
38GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart0:21
39UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)0:21
40UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:21
41NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)0:21
42CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:21
43RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)0:21
44CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bepink Cogeas0:21
45BELSanne Cant (BEL)0:21
46USAIlli Gardner (USA)0:21
47USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care0:21
48NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:21
49FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:21
50NZLBronwyn MacGregor (NZL)0:21
51FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)0:21
52FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:21
53RUSAnastasiia Pliaskina (RUS)0:36
54POLKarolina Sowa (POL)0:36
55POLMonika Brzezna (POL)0:36
56POLMarta Lach (POL)0:36
57FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:21
58FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:21
59FRALaura Asencio (FRA)0:21
60FRALucie Jounier (FRA)0:21
61POLAurela Nerlo (POL)0:21
62USAJanelle Cole (USA)United Health Care2:41
63LUXAnne-Sophie Harsch (LUX)Twc Maaslandster2:54
64NZLRacquel Sheath (NZL)3:30
65CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha3:30
66NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Lotto - Soudal3:30
67FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois3:30
68UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)3:30
69UKRKseniya Fedotova (UKR)3:30
70RUSGyunel Mekhtieva (RUS)3:30
71NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:30
72NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:30
73BELLotte Rotman (BEL)Experza - Footlogics3:30
74GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)D.velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies3:30
75FRAAxelle Dubau-Prévot (FRA)Experza - Footlogics3:30
76UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)3:30
77GBRSophie Enever (GBR)3:30
78KAZRinata Sultanova (KAZ)3:30
79CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha3:30
80RUSMaria Kantsyber (RUS)3:30
81CZEPavla Havlíková (CZE)3:30
82NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:30
83NZLMichaela Drummond (NZL)Velo Project3:30
84AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive3:30
85RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)3:30
86SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Experza - Footlogics3:30
87ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force3:30
88UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)3:30
89CZEDana Pospisilova (CZE)Dukla Praha3:30
90RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)3:30
91RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)3:30
92CZENada Voracova (CZE)3:30
93UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)3:30
94BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics3:30
95SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)3:30
96NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Twc Maaslandster3:30
97CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha3:30
98BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:30
99LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal3:30
100AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive3:30
101RSACatherine Colyn (RSA)Twc Maaslandster3:41
102POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)5:57
103HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine5:57
104AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother5:57
105RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)5:57
106CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)5:57
107NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg8:38
108POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)9:00
109KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)9:00
110BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15:15
111CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)15:58
112SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)15:58
113FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois15:58
114CZEAnna Bohatá (CZE)15:58
115BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Keukens Redant15:58
116BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15:58
117NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini15:58
118RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)19:32
119SWEEmelie Persson (SWE)19:32
120BELLara Defour (BEL)Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar19:32
121GERKerstin Genderjahn (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig24:34
122NEDSabine Hey (NED)24:34
123POLAnna Sagan (POL)24:34
124GERNora Schulz (GER)Velo Ladies Leipzig24:34
125CZETereza Svihálková (CZE)24:34
126NZLBryony Botha (NZL)24:34
127NZLKirstie James (NZL)The Meteor - Intelligentsia24:34
128SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)24:42
129POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)24:42
130RUSViktoriia Vinogradova (RUS)25:15
131SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)25:15
132CZESárka Dýrová Machácková (CZE)25:17
133KAZViktoriya Pastarnak (KAZ)25:17
134POLKaja Rysz (POL)25:17
135POLJustyna Kaczkowska (POL)25:17
136GBREllie Park (GBR)25:17
137GBRSavannah Morgan (GBR)25:17
138GBRVictoria Lovett (GBR)25:22
139CZEAneta Rotterová (CZE)27:16
140CZEBozena Kucerová (CZE)27:24
141BELTinne Vermeiren (BEL)
142BELJana Dobbelaere (BEL)
143NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
144PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
145KAZZhanerke Sanakbayeva (KAZ)
146GEREva Luca (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig
147UKRJulia Biryukova (UKR)
148AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)
149CZEDaniela Trcková (CZE)
150BELJinse Peeters (BEL)
151NZLJessie Hodges (NZL)Iscorp - Progress Software
152FRALaurie Berthon (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois
153BELCaren Commissaris (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force
154NZLJeannie Blakemore (NZL)
155POLKatarzyna Brewinska (POL)
156SVKZuzana Juhásová (SVK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Jiríkov - Jiríkov - 104,2 km - 6 July 2018Escape


1POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)Experza - Footlogics2:53:16
2RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeass.t.
3UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:12
4NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:15
5BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:15
6BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:15
7POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)0:15
8FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:15
9UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)0:15
10GERBeate Zanner (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig0:15
11BELValerie Demey (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
12BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:15
13FRAAxelle Dubau-Prévot (FRA)Experza - Footlogics0:15
14FRAClara Copponi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:15
15AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Experza - Footlogics0:15
16FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:15
17CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha0:15
18GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)United Health Care0:15
19USALeah Thomas (USA)United Health Care0:15
20SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive0:15
21FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:15
22POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)0:15
23HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)0:15
24FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:15
25FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Experza - Footlogics0:15
26RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas0:15
27ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force0:15
28RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:15
29KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:15
30NZLRacquel Sheath (NZL)0:15
31RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)0:15
32RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)0:15
33NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:15
34RUSMaria Kantsyber (RUS)0:15
35POLMonika Brzezna (POL)0:15
36SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Experza - Footlogics0:15
37NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:15
38NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)Waowdeals Pro Cycling0:15
39UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)0:15
40RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)0:15
41FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:15
42RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)0:15
43GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart0:15
44KAZAmiliya Iskakova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:15
45POLMarta Lach (POL)0:15
46USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care0:15
47POLAurela Nerlo (POL)0:15
48CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bepink Cogeas0:15
49NEDAniek van Alphen (NED)0:15
50AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)United Health Care0:15
51BELSanne Cant (BEL)0:15
52BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)0:15
53FRALucie Jounier (FRA)0:15
54GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana0:15
55NZLRushlee Buchanan (NZL)United Health Care0:15
56UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)0:15
57USAIlli Gardner (USA)0:15
58RUSAnastasiia Pliaskina (RUS)0:15
59FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:15
60LUXAnne-Sophie Harsch (LUX)Twc Maaslandster0:15
61FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:15
62UKROlena Sharga (UKR)0:15
63POLKarolina Sowa (POL)0:15
64RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)0:15
65RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)0:15
66NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)0:15
67FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)0:45
68NZLBronwyn MacGregor (NZL)0:45
69NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:14
70NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:14
71CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha1:14
72BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Keukens Redant1:14
73POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen1:14
74UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)1:14
75NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Products1:14
76CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha1:14
77CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:15
78FRALaura Asencio (FRA)3:55
79NZLMichaela Drummond (NZL)Velo Project8:02
80POLAnna Sagan (POL)8:02
81NZLAmanda Jamieson (NZL)Twc Maaslandster8:02
82NZLKirstie James (NZL)The Meteor - Intelligentsia8:02
83USAJanelle Cole (USA)United Health Care8:02
84GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)D.velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies8:02
85NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)8:02
86BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics8:02
87BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal8:02
88SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)8:02
89NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force8:02
90FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois8:02
91AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive8:02
92CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)8:02
93NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force8:02
94GBRSophie Enever (GBR)8:02
95RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)8:02
96CZETereza Svihálková (CZE)8:02
97NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Twc Maaslandster8:02
98KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)8:02
99LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal8:06
100CZEAnna Bohatá (CZE)8:06
101NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini8:06
102CZEPavla Havlíková (CZE)8:06
103CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha8:12
104CZEDana Pospisilova (CZE)Dukla Praha11:05
105UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)11:05
106POLJustyna Kaczkowska (POL)11:05
107UKRKseniya Fedotova (UKR)11:05
108POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)11:05
109RUSGyunel Mekhtieva (RUS)11:05
110AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive11:05
111HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine14:10
112NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:16
113RUSViktoriia Vinogradova (RUS)16:21
114FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois16:24
115AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother18:05
116KAZRinata Sultanova (KAZ)18:05
117SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)18:05
118NEDSabine Hey (NED)18:05
119KAZViktoriya Pastarnak (KAZ)18:05
120GERKerstin Genderjahn (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig18:05
121POLKaja Rysz (POL)18:05
122GBREllie Park (GBR)18:05
123NZLBryony Botha (NZL)18:05
124BELLara Defour (BEL)Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar18:05
125GBRVictoria Lovett (GBR)22:38
126SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)22:38
127CZENada Voracova (CZE)22:38
128SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)22:41
129NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg34:03
130CZESárka Dýrová Machácková (CZE)37:52
131CZEAneta Rotterová (CZE)37:52
132CZEBozena Kucerová (CZE)37:52
133BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
134GERNora Schulz (GER)Velo Ladies Leipzig
135GBRSavannah Morgan (GBR)
136CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)
137POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)
138SWEEmelie Persson (SWE)
139BELLotte Rotman (BEL)Experza - Footlogics
140RSACatherine Colyn (RSA)Twc Maaslandster

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa - 14,6 km - 7 July 2018Time Trial


1AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)United Health Care22:06
2USALeah Thomas (USA)United Health Care0:14
3USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care0:41
4NZLRushlee Buchanan (NZL)United Health Care0:42
5RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas0:43
6NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:54
7BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:54
8NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)0:58
9RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:59
10FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Experza - Footlogics0:59
11POLMonika Brzezna (POL)0:59
12POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)Experza - Footlogics1:00
13POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)1:11
14UKROlena Sharga (UKR)1:20
15GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)United Health Care1:23
16UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)1:24
17CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha1:27
18SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive1:30
19RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)1:36
20RUSAnastasiia Pliaskina (RUS)1:38
21CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha1:39
22POLMarta Lach (POL)1:40
23GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana1:47
24FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:51
25NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:51
26AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Experza - Footlogics1:51
27CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bepink Cogeas1:52
28FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal1:53
29GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart1:55
30RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)1:56
31NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini1:58
32GERBeate Zanner (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig2:05
33UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:08
34CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha2:09
35FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:09
36POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)2:09
37NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:15
38BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics2:17
39BELValerie Demey (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:18
40POLAurela Nerlo (POL)2:20
41USAIlli Gardner (USA)2:21
42NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)Waowdeals Pro Cycling2:22
43FRAClara Copponi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois2:24
44NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:25
45BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:26
46LUXAnne-Sophie Harsch (LUX)Twc Maaslandster2:29
47UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)2:31
48RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas2:35
49BELSanne Cant (BEL)2:38
50CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha2:39
51NZLBryony Botha (NZL)2:42
52FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:42
53NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:48
54FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)2:52
55UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)2:53
56NZLRacquel Sheath (NZL)2:53
57POLJustyna Kaczkowska (POL)2:54
58KAZAmiliya Iskakova (KAZ)Astana Women's2:55
59POLKarolina Sowa (POL)2:56
60NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Lotto - Soudal2:58
61FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois3:02
62NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)3:03
63SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Experza - Footlogics3:03
64RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)3:03
65CZEDana Pospisilova (CZE)Dukla Praha3:04
66BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Keukens Redant3:10
67BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force3:13
68GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)D.velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies3:13
69RUSMaria Kantsyber (RUS)3:15
70HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)3:17
71BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:20
72CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha3:27
73GBRSophie Enever (GBR)3:28
74KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's3:28
75RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)3:31
76NZLKirstie James (NZL)The Meteor - Intelligentsia3:32
77AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive3:32
78POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen3:35
79NZLAmanda Jamieson (NZL)Twc Maaslandster3:35
80SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)3:36
81ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force3:40
82AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive3:42
83NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Products3:44
84POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)3:45
85FRALucie Jounier (FRA)3:45
86RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)3:45
87UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)3:51
88HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine3:52
89FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:52
90AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother4:00
91NEDAniek van Alphen (NED)4:03
92RUSGyunel Mekhtieva (RUS)4:04
93RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)4:05
94UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)4:06
95BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)4:06
96SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)4:07
97SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)4:09
98NZLMichaela Drummond (NZL)Velo Project4:12
99NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:16
100NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:17
101GERKerstin Genderjahn (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig4:19
102CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)4:19
103RUSViktoriia Vinogradova (RUS)4:21
104POLAnna Sagan (POL)4:21
105FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois4:28
106NZLBronwyn MacGregor (NZL)4:30
107SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)4:32
108KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)4:33
109LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal4:36
110GBREllie Park (GBR)4:38
111CZEAneta Rotterová (CZE)4:39
112CZENada Voracova (CZE)4:41
113USAJanelle Cole (USA)United Health Care4:41
114GBRVictoria Lovett (GBR)4:42
115FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois4:44
116RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)4:45
117POLKaja Rysz (POL)4:48
118CZEPavla Havlíková (CZE)4:51
119NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:53
120FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois4:57
121FRAAxelle Dubau-Prévot (FRA)Experza - Footlogics5:05
122FRALaura Asencio (FRA)5:07
123UKRKseniya Fedotova (UKR)5:18
124CZETereza Svihálková (CZE)5:39
125CZEBozena Kucerová (CZE)5:44
126CZESárka Dýrová Machácková (CZE)6:00
127KAZRinata Sultanova (KAZ)6:03
128CZEAnna Bohatá (CZE)6:14
129NEDSabine Hey (NED)6:15
130KAZViktoriya Pastarnak (KAZ)6:19
131BELLara Defour (BEL)Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar7:10
132NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Twc Maaslandster

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Rumburk - Rumburk - 71,3 km - 7 July 2018Sprint


1NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb1:55:28
2AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)United Health Cares.t.
3BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
4POLMarta Lach (POL)s.t.
5SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Experza - Footlogics0:02
6BELValerie Demey (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
7SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive0:02
8RUSGyunel Mekhtieva (RUS)0:02
9RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:02
10BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:02
11USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care0:02
12GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)United Health Care0:02
13NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini0:02
14USALeah Thomas (USA)United Health Care0:02
15NZLRushlee Buchanan (NZL)United Health Care0:02
16NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:02
17NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)0:02
18RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)0:02
19FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:02
20NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Products0:02
21NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)Waowdeals Pro Cycling0:02
22NZLAmanda Jamieson (NZL)Twc Maaslandster0:02
23FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:02
24NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)0:02
25NEDAniek van Alphen (NED)0:02
26CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha0:02
27UKROlena Sharga (UKR)0:02
28NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:02
29UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:02
30GERBeate Zanner (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig0:02
31CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:02
32FRAAxelle Dubau-Prévot (FRA)Experza - Footlogics0:02
33POLAnna Sagan (POL)0:02
34CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:02
35NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:02
36KAZAmiliya Iskakova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:02
37UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:02
38CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha0:02
39UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)0:02
40GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana0:02
41USAIlli Gardner (USA)0:02
42UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)0:02
43RUSAnastasiia Pliaskina (RUS)0:02
44LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal1:01
45FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois1:01
46BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Keukens Redant1:01
47USAJanelle Cole (USA)United Health Care1:09
48HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)1:11
49NZLMichaela Drummond (NZL)Velo Project1:13
50RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)1:15
51RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)1:15
52POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)Experza - Footlogics1:19
53RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas1:19
54FRALucie Jounier (FRA)1:19
55GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)D.velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies1:19
56UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)1:19
57NZLRacquel Sheath (NZL)1:19
58POLMonika Brzezna (POL)1:19
59RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas1:19
60RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)1:19
61CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bepink Cogeas1:19
62BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:19
63POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)1:19
64BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)1:33
65KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's1:35
66ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force1:56
67GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart2:17
68NZLBryony Botha (NZL)2:48
69NZLKirstie James (NZL)The Meteor - Intelligentsia2:48
70FRALaura Asencio (FRA)5:01
71NZLBronwyn MacGregor (NZL)6:17
72BELSanne Cant (BEL)6:43
73AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Experza - Footlogics6:45
74POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)7:17
75NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Lotto - Soudal7:17
76CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)7:17
77RUSMaria Kantsyber (RUS)7:17
78SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)7:17
79SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)7:17
80RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)7:17
81CZENada Voracova (CZE)7:17
82POLKarolina Sowa (POL)7:17
83FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois7:17
84FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois7:17
85RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)7:17
86GBRSophie Enever (GBR)7:17
87LUXAnne-Sophie Harsch (LUX)Twc Maaslandster7:17
88UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)7:17
89KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)7:17
90FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)8:53
91FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope8:53
92FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:24
93AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother9:54
94CZEDana Pospisilova (CZE)Dukla Praha9:56
95SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)9:56
96CZEAnna Bohatá (CZE)9:56
97GERKerstin Genderjahn (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig9:59
98POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen9:59
99FRAClara Copponi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois10:02
100RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)10:02
101HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine10:02
102SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)10:02
103CZETereza Svihálková (CZE)10:02
104POLAurela Nerlo (POL)10:02
105NEDSabine Hey (NED)10:02
106AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive10:02
107AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive10:02
108CZEPavla Havlíková (CZE)10:14
109NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:45
110NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:45
111NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:45
112POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)16:55
113UKRKseniya Fedotova (UKR)16:55
114RUSViktoriia Vinogradova (RUS)16:55
115KAZViktoriya Pastarnak (KAZ)16:55
116NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg16:55
117GBRVictoria Lovett (GBR)23:19
118GBREllie Park (GBR)23:19
119KAZRinata Sultanova (KAZ)23:19
120POLJustyna Kaczkowska (POL)23:19
121CZESárka Dýrová Machácková (CZE)23:29
122CZEBozena Kucerová (CZE)23:29
123FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
124POLKaja Rysz (POL)
125FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois
126BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics
127FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Experza - Footlogics
128CZEAneta Rotterová (CZE)
129CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha
130BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
131BELLara Defour (BEL)Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Varnsdorf - Varnsdorf - 90,5 km - 8 July 2018Medium mountain


1BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:34:52
2USALeah Thomas (USA)United Health Care0:12
3RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:29
4RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas0:32
5USAIlli Gardner (USA)0:32
6CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bepink Cogeas0:32
7NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb4:19
8USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care4:19
9NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)4:19
10BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force4:24
11GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)United Health Care4:24
12BELValerie Demey (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:24
13NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:24
14POLMarta Lach (POL)4:24
15FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:24
16AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)United Health Care4:24
17UKROlena Sharga (UKR)4:24
18SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive4:24
19NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)Waowdeals Pro Cycling4:24
20NZLRushlee Buchanan (NZL)United Health Care4:24
21NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:24
22GERBeate Zanner (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig4:24
23NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)4:24
24GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana4:24
25CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha4:24
26CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha4:24
27NEDAniek van Alphen (NED)4:24
28POLMonika Brzezna (POL)4:24
29UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)4:24
30UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:24
31KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's4:24
32FRALaura Asencio (FRA)4:24
33FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:24
34RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)4:24
35RUSMaria Kantsyber (RUS)4:24
36KAZAmiliya Iskakova (KAZ)Astana Women's4:24
37FRAMorgane Coston (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois4:24
38BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:36
39HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)4:36
40CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha4:36
41POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)4:39
42GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart4:40
43FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal4:43
44NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:55
45LUXAnne-Sophie Harsch (LUX)Twc Maaslandster4:55
46POLKarolina Sowa (POL)4:55
47NEDNina Kessler (NED)Hitec Products5:08
48NZLBronwyn MacGregor (NZL)5:10
49RUSAnastasiia Pliaskina (RUS)5:10
50RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)8:37
51NZLAmanda Jamieson (NZL)Twc Maaslandster9:20
52RUSGyunel Mekhtieva (RUS)9:20
53UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)9:20
54UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)9:20
55SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)9:20
56RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)9:26
57RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas9:26
58UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)9:26
59FRALucie Jounier (FRA)9:26
60CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)9:26
61UKRKseniya Fedotova (UKR)9:26
62RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)9:26
63CZEAnna Bohatá (CZE)9:26
64NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg9:26
65GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)D.velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies9:26
66NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini9:26
67FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois9:26
68NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force9:26
69BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Keukens Redant9:26
70POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)9:26
71RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)9:26
72CZEPavla Havlíková (CZE)9:26
73FRAClara Copponi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois9:26
74POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)9:26
75UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)9:26
76FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois9:35
77LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal9:42
78NZLKirstie James (NZL)The Meteor - Intelligentsia10:45
79NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Lotto - Soudal10:45
80RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)11:10
81AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother12:14
82USAJanelle Cole (USA)United Health Care12:14
83NZLBryony Botha (NZL)12:14
84CZEDana Pospisilova (CZE)Dukla Praha12:14
85POLAnna Sagan (POL)17:08
86CZETereza Svihálková (CZE)17:08
87SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)17:08
88GERKerstin Genderjahn (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig18:03
89HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine19:00
90NZLMichaela Drummond (NZL)Velo Project19:02
91NEDSabine Hey (NED)19:19
92SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)19:27
93CZENada Voracova (CZE)20:22
94SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)20:22
95KAZRinata Sultanova (KAZ)20:22
96CZESárka Dýrová Machácková (CZE)20:22
97KAZViktoriya Pastarnak (KAZ)20:22
98GBREllie Park (GBR)20:22
99KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)20:28
100RUSViktoriia Vinogradova (RUS)24:36
101GBRVictoria Lovett (GBR)28:50
102POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen
103NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg
104CZEBozena Kucerová (CZE)
105BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)
106FRAAxelle Dubau-Prévot (FRA)Experza - Footlogics
107SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Experza - Footlogics
108POLJustyna Kaczkowska (POL)
109FRAFanny Zambon (FRA)
110BELSanne Cant (BEL)
111NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg
112GBRSophie Enever (GBR)
113RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)
114AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive
115NZLRacquel Sheath (NZL)
116POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)Experza - Footlogics
117AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Experza - Footlogics
118POLAurela Nerlo (POL)
119FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
120ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force
121CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha
122AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved