All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2018

SpainSpain - 22th February 2018 - 25th February 2018


General classification - 25th February 2018


1GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing12:47:11
2RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:17
3SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar0:25
4DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:32
5FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:33
6SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar0:34
7POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:34
8AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:36
9FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:36
10ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Alé Cipollini2:54
11GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Trek - Drops3:12
12USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Drops3:15
13GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Trek - Drops3:15
14NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor3:15
15ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas3:15
16GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias3:15
17ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm3:18
18SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar3:18
19BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:24
20SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar3:25
21ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's4:42
22PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:42
23GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Rotor4:42
24UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:42
25SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Alé Cipollini4:44
26FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla5:40
27NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:47
28FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:49
29BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Health Mate - Cyclelive5:49
30FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:49
31BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Cervélo - Bigla5:57
32GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla5:57
33SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar10:33
34ITALisa Morzenti (ITA)Bepink Cogeas10:33
35ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Astana Women's12:11
36FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)12:47
37GERDaniela Gass (GER)Twc Maaslandster13:52
38SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias13:54
39FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois13:54
40JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)14:02
41FRAPauline Allin (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine14:02
42BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal14:02
43NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Swaboladies.nl14:24
44ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:28
45NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:33
46NEDAgnieta Francke (NED)14:43
47AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive14:43
48ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini14:45
49SPASofía Rodríguez Revert (SPA)Sopela14:45
50FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)14:45
51NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport14:45
52FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois14:45
53VENLilibeth de Carmen Chacón Garcia (VEN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox14:45
54KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's14:45
55ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:45
56BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal14:45
57SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias14:45
58FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope14:45
59KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's14:45
60ITAChiara Zanettin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm14:45
61FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine14:45
62SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar14:45
63UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)14:45
64SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Sopela14:45
65HUNMónika Király (HUN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox14:45
66ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:45
67ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Bpm14:45
68ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas14:45
69GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing14:45
70GBREileen Roe (GBR)Wnt Rotor14:48
71GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Trek - Drops14:53
72ITASofia Beggin (ITA)Astana Women's14:53
73GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Trek - Drops14:53
74ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Bpm14:53
75RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling14:53
76NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:53
77NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg15:17
78ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas15:36
79ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox15:46
80AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive18:27
81SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive18:27
82BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Experza - Footlogics18:27
83LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Rotor19:17
84GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart19:50
85ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Bpm21:20
86NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport22:41
87NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg24:51
88FRAAlphanie Midelet (FRA)Le Boulou24:59
89BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics26:03
90BELLotte Rotman (BEL)Experza - Footlogics26:14
91GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother26:15
92GBRJennifer George-McNaught (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother26:32
93AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive26:50
94FRAAudrey Gascon Hernandez (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois27:50
95PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela27:51
96BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force30:24
97SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela32:52
98GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Stuttgart32:54
99SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car35:33
100SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)38:04
101NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Swaboladies.nl38:11
102RSACatherine Colyn (RSA)Twc Maaslandster38:20
103SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Sopela38:51
104NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg39:43
105GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias39:58
106SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink Cogeas41:41
107SPAPaula Sanmartin Rodriguez (SPA)49:54
108SPAIsabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car51:05
109NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)Swaboladies.nl58:48
110SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)1:04:16

Stage 1 - Rotova - Gandia - 22th February 2018Escape


1GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:06:21
2RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
3ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
4SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistars.t.
5FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
6FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
7POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
8GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Trek - Dropss.t.
9DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
10USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Drops0:03
11AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:03
12GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Trek - Drops0:03
13GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias0:03
14SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar0:03
15ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:03
16NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor0:03
17ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Astana Women's0:03
18BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:03
19GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:03
20ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:06
21SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar0:06
22SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar0:13
23ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's1:30
24UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:30
25FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)1:30
26PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:30
27GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Rotor1:30
28SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Alé Cipollini1:32
29NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:37
30ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)2:37
31ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini2:37
32ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:37
33SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar2:37
34NEDAgnieta Francke (NED)2:37
35GERDaniela Gass (GER)Twc Maaslandster2:37
36ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:37
37SPASofía Rodríguez Revert (SPA)Sopela2:37
38AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive2:37
39ITALisa Morzenti (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:37
40FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)2:37
41NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:37
42FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:37
43SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:37
44FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois2:37
45KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's2:37
46NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Swaboladies.nl2:37
47SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:37
48ITAChiara Zanettin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm2:37
49NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Twc Maaslandster2:37
50FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:37
51VENLilibeth de Carmen Chacón Garcia (VEN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:37
52SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar2:37
53ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)2:37
54SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Sopela2:37
55NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:37
56ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Bpm2:37
57ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:37
58BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:37
59BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Health Mate - Cyclelive2:37
60HUNMónika Király (HUN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:37
61FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:37
62FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine2:37
63ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:37
64ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:37
65ITAGreta Marturano (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:37
66FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla2:37
67UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)2:37
68ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:37
69KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's2:37
70FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois2:37
71GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing2:37
72ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Bpm2:37
73ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Bpm2:45
74JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Alé Cipollini2:45
75NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:45
76GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Trek - Drops2:45
77GBREileen Roe (GBR)Wnt Rotor2:45
78GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Trek - Drops2:45
79NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:45
80FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal2:45
81BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Cervélo - Bigla2:45
82ITASofia Beggin (ITA)Astana Women's2:45
83GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla2:45
84JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)2:45
85RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling2:45
86NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:45
87GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart2:45
88BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:45
89FRAPauline Allin (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine2:45
90GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Trek - Drops2:48
91FRACamille Devi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois4:29
92ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox4:29
93BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling6:00
94ITAFrancesca Pisciali (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:00
95SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink Cogeas6:00
96SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)6:00
97NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:04
98NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:04
99BELLotte Rotman (BEL)Experza - Footlogics6:19
100FRAAlphanie Midelet (FRA)Le Boulou6:19
101BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Experza - Footlogics6:19
102GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother6:19
103SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive6:19
104AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive6:19
105GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias6:19
106AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive6:19
107ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:19
108PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela6:19
109NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Swaboladies.nl6:19
110BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics7:23
111BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:23
112DENEmma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla7:23
113SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Sopela7:52
114GBRJennifer George-McNaught (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother7:52
115GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Stuttgart7:54
116PORSoraia Silva (POR)Sopela7:54
117FRAAudrey Gascon Hernandez (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois7:54
118LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Rotor8:00
119GBRMelissa Lowther (GBR)Wnt Rotor8:00
120GBRStephanie Mottram (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother9:15
121BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force9:15
122BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:41
123HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine9:41
124FRAPauline Cantele (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois9:43
125GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart9:43
126SPAIsabel Martín Martín (SPA)Glas - Smurfit Kappa9:43
127SPAPaula Sanmartin Rodriguez (SPA)9:43
128SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)9:43
129SPAMarina Isan Berga (SPA)9:43
130SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)9:43
131FRAOphélie Fenart (FRA)Le Boulou9:43
132ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox9:43
133ITAMartina Stefani (ITA)Alé Cipollini9:43
134NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)Swaboladies.nl9:43
135FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois11:07
136SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car11:07
137RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling12:17
138RSACatherine Colyn (RSA)Twc Maaslandster12:29
139SPALorena Ordiñana Pérez (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car12:29
140SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela12:32
141NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Swaboladies.nl12:56
142NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl12:56
143SPAIsabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car12:56
144RUSElena Novikova (RUS)15:55
145SPARosalia Ortiz Hano (SPA)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling15:55
146GERElena Büchler (GER)Stuttgart18:03
147SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)18:03
148FRAAnaïs Morichon (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine18:03
149SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)18:03
150SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)18:03
151SPACristina Aznar Torres (SPA)Stuttgart18:03
152ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo18:03
153SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27:41
154SPAEsther Villaret Reche (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car33:00
155USAAmbert Auer (USA)33:00
156FRAChloé Schoenenberger (FRA)33:00
157NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)Swaboladies.nl33:00
158FRAMarie Lafleur (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine35:00
159SPAMaria Gomis Sifre (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car
160GERSvenja Failenschmid (GER)Stuttgart
161GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Castello - Villa-real - 23th February 2018Sprint


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Alé Cipollini3:00:35
2GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
3SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistars.t.
4FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
5SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistars.t.
6SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
7SPASofía Rodríguez Revert (SPA)Sopelas.t.
8RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
9SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistars.t.
10AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelives.t.
11GERDaniela Gass (GER)Twc Maaslandsters.t.
12ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
13ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women'ss.t.
14DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
15AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
16BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Experza - Footlogicss.t.
17BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
18SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelives.t.
19AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelives.t.
20GBREileen Roe (GBR)Wnt Rotors.t.
21BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
23FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
24USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Dropss.t.
25DENEmma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
26LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Rotors.t.
27NEDAgnieta Francke (NED)s.t.
28PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
29ITALisa Morzenti (ITA)Bepink Cogeass.t.
30NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotors.t.
31ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Bepink Cogeass.t.
32FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
33GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Trek - Dropss.t.
34GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Trek - Dropss.t.
35GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Trek - Dropss.t.
36ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Bepink Cogeass.t.
37KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women'ss.t.
38UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)s.t.
39ITAFrancesca Pisciali (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolos.t.
40FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
41GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Rotors.t.
42GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Muriass.t.
43SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
44BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Health Mate - Cyclelives.t.
45NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Swaboladies.nls.t.
46VENLilibeth de Carmen Chacón Garcia (VEN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
47GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Trek - Dropss.t.
48FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)s.t.
49ITASofia Beggin (ITA)Astana Women'ss.t.
50ITAChiara Zanettin (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
51NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
52ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
53ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Astana Women'ss.t.
54ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
55JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)s.t.
56FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
57ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolos.t.
58SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Muriass.t.
59GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
60KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women'ss.t.
61FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevoiss.t.
62SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
63RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecyclings.t.
64SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistars.t.
65FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaines.t.
66FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
67HUNMónika Király (HUN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
68NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
69NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
70ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolos.t.
71ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)Bepink Cogeass.t.
72ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
73FRAPauline Allin (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaines.t.
74GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
75BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
76SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Muriass.t.
77SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Sopelas.t.
78ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)s.t.
79ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Bpms.t.
80FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevoiss.t.
81RSACatherine Colyn (RSA)Twc Maaslandsters.t.
82ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolos.t.
83NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
84UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
85NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Swaboladies.nls.t.
86FRACamille Devi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevoiss.t.
87FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)s.t.
88NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Twc Maaslandsters.t.
89GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
90GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
91ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolos.t.
92NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
93FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla0:47
94ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:51
95POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racing1:07
96BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:07
97JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Alé Cipollini1:41
98GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Trek - Drops4:17
99BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics6:32
100BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling6:32
101FRAAlphanie Midelet (FRA)Le Boulou6:32
102GBRJennifer George-McNaught (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother6:32
103SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Sopela6:36
104SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)6:36
105ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Bpm6:37
106NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:39
107BELLotte Rotman (BEL)Experza - Footlogics7:47
108BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force7:48
109FRAAnaïs Morichon (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine7:48
110ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox7:48
111PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela7:48
112GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias7:48
113HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine7:48
114SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink Cogeas7:48
115SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela7:48
116SPAIsabel Martín Martín (SPA)Glas - Smurfit Kappa7:48
117NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:48
118PORSoraia Silva (POR)Sopela7:48
119NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:48
120ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)7:48
121GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother7:48
122ITAGreta Marturano (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox7:48
123RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling7:48
124FRAAudrey Gascon Hernandez (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois7:48
125AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive8:23
126NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)Swaboladies.nl12:11
127NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)Swaboladies.nl12:11
128GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Stuttgart12:18
129SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)12:18
130SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car12:18
131SPAIsabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car12:18
132SPAMarina Isan Berga (SPA)12:18
133SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)12:18
134GBRStephanie Mottram (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother12:18
135SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)12:18
136SPAPaula Sanmartin Rodriguez (SPA)12:18
137GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart12:44
138FRAOphélie Fenart (FRA)Le Boulou12:44
139FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois12:44
140BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport13:07
141RUSElena Novikova (RUS)15:42
142SPARosalia Ortiz Hano (SPA)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling15:42
143SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias15:42
144FRAPauline Cantele (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois15:42
145NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Swaboladies.nl15:42
146ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:44
147SPALorena Ordiñana Pérez (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car15:44
148SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)15:44
149GERElena Büchler (GER)Stuttgart15:44
150SPACristina Aznar Torres (SPA)Stuttgart15:44
151GBRMelissa Lowther (GBR)Wnt Rotor15:48
152NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl21:07
153SPAEsther Villaret Reche (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car21:07
154FRAChloé Schoenenberger (FRA)22:20
155SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)22:35
156ITAMartina Stefani (ITA)Alé Cipollini

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Sagunto - Valencia - 24th February 2018Escape


1NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Swaboladies.nl3:33:11
2FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla0:08
3ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:08
4ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:08
5ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:08
6GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:08
7ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's0:08
8RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:08
9SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar0:08
10PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela0:08
11GERDaniela Gass (GER)Twc Maaslandster0:08
12FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:08
13SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:08
14ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:08
15BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:08
16PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:08
17AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive0:08
18NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:08
19ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:08
20DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:08
21FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:08
22ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Astana Women's0:08
23NEDAgnieta Francke (NED)0:08
24FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:08
25AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:08
26GBREileen Roe (GBR)Wnt Rotor0:08
27BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Cervélo - Bigla0:08
28SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive0:08
29DENEmma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:08
30ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)0:08
31ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:08
32FRAAlphanie Midelet (FRA)Le Boulou0:08
33NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:08
34NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:08
35ITALisa Morzenti (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:08
36GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Rotor0:08
37GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Trek - Drops0:08
38LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Rotor0:08
39VENLilibeth de Carmen Chacón Garcia (VEN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:08
40BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Health Mate - Cyclelive0:08
41ITASofia Beggin (ITA)Astana Women's0:08
42SPASofía Rodríguez Revert (SPA)Sopela0:08
43ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:08
44SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar0:08
45FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)0:08
46FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:08
47ITAFrancesca Pisciali (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:08
48FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)0:08
49POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:08
50SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias0:08
51NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)Swaboladies.nl0:08
52GBRJennifer George-McNaught (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother0:08
53GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Stuttgart0:08
54BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics0:08
55FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:08
56KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:08
57ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:08
58GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Trek - Drops0:08
59SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar0:08
60FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine0:08
61FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:08
62USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Drops0:08
63NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor0:08
64SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela0:08
65KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's0:08
66GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart0:08
67GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Trek - Drops0:08
68AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive0:08
69ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:08
70SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car0:08
71AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive0:08
72HUNMónika Király (HUN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:08
73BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:08
74GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Trek - Drops0:08
75FRAPauline Cantele (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:08
76NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:08
77ITAChiara Zanettin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:08
78ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:08
79ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:08
80RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling0:08
81SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar0:08
82SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Sopela0:08
83SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias0:08
84SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Alé Cipollini0:08
85ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:08
86BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
87ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:08
88NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:08
89UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)0:08
90UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:08
91BELLotte Rotman (BEL)Experza - Footlogics0:08
92ITAGreta Marturano (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:08
93GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias0:08
94FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:08
95ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:08
96NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:08
97GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother0:08
98GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:08
99ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:08
100GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:08
101FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:08
102FRAAnaïs Morichon (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine0:08
103FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:08
104JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)0:08
105SPAIsabel Martín Martín (SPA)Glas - Smurfit Kappa0:08
106FRAPauline Allin (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine0:08
107NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:08
108JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Alé Cipollini0:08
109FRAAudrey Gascon Hernandez (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois0:08
110GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:08
111GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart0:08
112SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)0:37
113NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)Swaboladies.nl0:37
114ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:42
115NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Twc Maaslandster0:42
116BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
117BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force1:21
118BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Experza - Footlogics0:08
119SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar0:08
120SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Sopela11:20
121HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine11:20
122SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)11:22
123FRACamille Devi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois11:22
124RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling11:22
125GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Trek - Drops11:25
126GBRStephanie Mottram (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother11:25
127BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling13:47
128GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias13:51
129SPAIsabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car13:51
130NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg13:51
131RSACatherine Colyn (RSA)Twc Maaslandster13:51
132SPAPaula Sanmartin Rodriguez (SPA)15:53
133SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)15:53
134SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)15:53
135NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Swaboladies.nl15:53
136ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)15:53
137PORSoraia Silva (POR)Sopela15:53
138SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink Cogeas15:53
139BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport19:00
140RUSElena Novikova (RUS)19:00
141ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:04
142NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl19:04
143SPAMarina Isan Berga (SPA)19:40
144SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias21:40
145SPACristina Aznar Torres (SPA)Stuttgart21:40
146GERElena Büchler (GER)Stuttgart21:40
147SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)21:40
148SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)37:16
149SPALorena Ordiñana Pérez (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car37:16
150SPAEsther Villaret Reche (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car37:16
151SPARosalia Ortiz Hano (SPA)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling37:16
152NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Swaboladies.nl
153FRAOphélie Fenart (FRA)Le Boulou

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Benidorm - Benidorm - 25th February 2018Escape


1GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:07:29
2RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
3SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistars.t.
4AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
5SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistars.t.
6FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
7DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Biglas.t.
8FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:03
9POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:03
10ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Alé Cipollini2:39
11GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Trek - Drops2:39
12GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Trek - Drops2:39
13GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:39
14ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's2:39
15BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Cervélo - Bigla2:39
16FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:39
17PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:39
18USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Drops2:39
19FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla2:39
20SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar2:39
21BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Health Mate - Cyclelive2:39
22FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:39
23SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar2:39
24NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:39
25ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:39
26ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm2:39
27NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor2:39
28GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla2:39
29GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Rotor2:39
30SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Alé Cipollini2:39
31UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:39
32BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing2:48
33ITALisa Morzenti (ITA)Bepink Cogeas7:23
34SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar7:23
35GERDaniela Gass (GER)Twc Maaslandster10:44
36FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois10:44
37FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)10:44
38FRAPauline Allin (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine10:44
39LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Rotor10:44
40ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox10:44
41BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:44
42ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:44
43JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)10:44
44SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias10:44
45NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg11:33
46NEDAgnieta Francke (NED)11:33
47AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive11:33
48FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)11:35
49BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:35
50KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's11:35
51BELLotte Rotman (BEL)Experza - Footlogics11:35
52FRAManon Souyris (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois11:35
53AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive11:35
54SPASofía Rodríguez Revert (SPA)Sopela11:35
55BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Experza - Footlogics11:35
56BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Experza - Footlogics11:35
57NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Swaboladies.nl11:35
58NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11:35
59GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias11:35
60FRAAlphanie Midelet (FRA)Le Boulou11:35
61FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine11:35
62GBRJennifer George-McNaught (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother11:35
63SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Sopela11:35
64SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive11:35
65ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini11:35
66SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias11:35
67VENLilibeth de Carmen Chacón Garcia (VEN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox11:35
68ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:35
69ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Bpm11:35
70GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing11:35
71ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas11:35
72ITAChiara Zanettin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm11:35
73AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate - Cyclelive11:35
74KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's11:35
75SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)11:35
76GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother11:35
77GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Trek - Drops11:35
78NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg11:35
79NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg11:35
80ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Bpm11:35
81UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)11:35
82SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car11:35
83RSACatherine Colyn (RSA)Twc Maaslandster11:35
84ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Bpm11:35
85HUNMónika Király (HUN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox11:35
86FRAAudrey Gascon Hernandez (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois11:35
87SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar11:35
88RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling11:35
89SPAPaula Sanmartin Rodriguez (SPA)11:35
90NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11:35
91BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force11:35
92SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink Cogeas11:35
93NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg11:35
94GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Trek - Drops11:35
95FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope11:35
96GBREileen Roe (GBR)Wnt Rotor11:35
97ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Astana Women's11:35
98ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas11:35
99SPAIsabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA)Hyundai Koryo Car11:35
100ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:35
101ITASofia Beggin (ITA)Astana Women's11:35
102SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela11:59
103NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg11:59
104GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Stuttgart12:09
105NEDBonne Knibbe (NED)Swaboladies.nl12:35
106SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Sopela12:38
107PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela13:11
108NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Swaboladies.nl15:34
109GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart16:32
110SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)22:08
111BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
112ITAFrancesca Pisciali (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
113SPAMarina Isan Berga (SPA)
114SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)
115NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)Swaboladies.nl
116GBRStephanie Mottram (GBR)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother
117PORSoraia Silva (POR)Sopela
118FRACamille Devi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois
119RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
120GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart
121SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)
122FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois
123FRAPauline Cantele (FRA)VC St. Julien En Genevois
124ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
125JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Alé Cipollini
126HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
127FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal
128NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Twc Maaslandster
129ITAGreta Marturano (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
130GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Trek - Drops
131SPAIsabel Martín Martín (SPA)Glas - Smurfit Kappa
132DENEmma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla
133ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)
134ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
135ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Bepink Cogeas
136NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl
137SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
138GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
139GERElena Büchler (GER)Stuttgart
140SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)
141FRAAnaïs Morichon (FRA)DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
142BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
143RUSElena Novikova (RUS)
144ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
145SPACristina Aznar Torres (SPA)Stuttgart

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved