All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gree - Tour of Guangxi - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gree - Tour of Guangxi - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2017

Results by stage

Stage 6 - Guilin - Guilin - 168 km - 24th October 2017Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Quick Step Floors3:46:30
2ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
3NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
4ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:00
5DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Scott0:00
6GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb0:00
7ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
8ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors0:00
9GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott0:00
10SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
11BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
12GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
13RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
14NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
15SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Uae Team Emirates0:00
16ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
17ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
18SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
19NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Racing Team0:00
20LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
21FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:00
22FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:00
23BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
24GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
25POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Team Ineos0:00
26ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
27GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
28SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
29AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:00
30JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Merida0:00
31SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
32PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar0:00
33KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana0:00
34GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
35ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
36IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:00
37ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)0:00
38NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:00
39SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
40NEDWout Poels (NED)Team Ineos0:00
41FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
42ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
43SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:00
44NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunweb0:00
45SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:00
46AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Scott0:00
47USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)BMC Racing Team0:00
48GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos0:00
49GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
50BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
51BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
52COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
53NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
54SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo0:00
55ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data0:00
56ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:00
57SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Team Ineos0:00
58KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana0:00
59AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:00
60DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
61ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Dimension Data0:00
62PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
63BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
64LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:00
65NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
66CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Uae Team Emirates0:00
67NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
68ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:00
69JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
70ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:00
71DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:00
72ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana0:00
73AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)Dimension Data0:00
74USAPeter Stetina (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:00
75UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:00
76NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
77BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Scott0:00
78ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00
79RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
80SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:00
81CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:00
82SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
83SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
84URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
85RSANick Dougall (RSA)Dimension Data0:00
86CZELeopold König (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
87ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:18
88GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:20
89BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:25
90AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:29
91NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb0:41
92CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida0:41
93BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:51
94KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana0:51
95SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Quick Step Floors1:02
96ITADaniel Oss (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:02
97GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Movistar1:02
98KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana1:02
99JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:02
100USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Cannondale - Drapac1:02
101BELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick Step Floors1:02
102BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:02
103NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac1:07
104AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Cannondale - Drapac1:10
105DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Orica - Scott1:12
106ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:35
107NEDLars Boom (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:35
108NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Sunweb1:44
109SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:07
110SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:07
111NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal2:07
112BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:07
113NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Team Ineos2:07
114AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Scott2:31
115GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Team Ineos4:47

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved