All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2017

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2017

GermanyGermany - 1st May 2017


Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt - 1st May 2017


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Katusha - Alpecin5:29:32
2GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
3GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
4LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team0:00
5NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
6SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
7BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
8ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Quick Step Floors0:00
9NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
10GBRBen Swift (GBR)Uae Team Emirates0:00
11SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:00
12LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
13SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)BMC Racing Team0:00
14FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
15AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:00
16POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
17BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Cannondale - Drapac0:06
18NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:06
19BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:06
20BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:06
21RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:06
22IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:06
23PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredo0:06
24SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:06
25NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:06
26NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:15
27NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:15
28BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
29NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:16
30AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:19
31GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:23
32GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:23
33SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:27
34BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:35
35BELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:35
36ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:35
37BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35
38POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:35
39GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:40
40BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:43
41NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Cannondale - Drapac0:57
42GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:05
43DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:19
44GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:25
45CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Quick Step Floors1:36
46FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo1:48
47GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:50
48ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:50
49SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin2:38
50GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb2:38
51NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport3:55
52BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Step Floors3:55
53BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:55
54DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport3:55
55GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunweb3:55
56NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport3:55
57BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:55
58POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:55
59NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo3:55
60SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)BMC Racing Team3:55
61BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:55
62BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect3:55
63RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:55
64BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:55
65NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:55
66ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates3:55
67BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved