All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Semana Ciclista Valenciana - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Semana Ciclista Valenciana - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Valencia - Valencia - 96 km - 11th March 2017Escape

  • Stage
  • General
  • Young Riders

Stage

1IRLLydia Boylan (IRL)Wnt Pro Cycling2:17:56
2BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:03
3GBRKate Archibald (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:03
4ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle - High50:03
5ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:03
6CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's0:03
7ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Astana Women's0:03
8NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Lares - Waowdeals0:03
9ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:03
10ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:03
11SWIAline Seitz (SWI)0:03
12SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:03
13ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi0:03
14ITAClaudia Cretti (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:03
15NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)0:03
16ITAElisa Balsamo (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:03
17ITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:03
18BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Lensworld - Kuota0:03
19SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Lointek0:03
20FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)0:03
21BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Drops Cycling Team0:03
22GERDaniela Gass (GER)Servetto Giusta0:03
23AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Drops Cycling Team0:03
24SWILinda Indergand (SWI)0:03
25BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:03
26GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:03
27DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:03
28PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Lares - Waowdeals0:03
29RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)0:03
30SWISina Frei (SWI)0:03
31ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Astana Women's0:03
32NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products0:03
33GERGudrun Stock (GER)0:03
34COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)Servetto Giusta0:03
35ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's0:03
36SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)0:03
37GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:03
38GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:03
39RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:03
40NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)0:03
41RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto Giusta0:03
42SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango0:03
43RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)0:03
44ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:03
45NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)0:03
46GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Hitec Products0:03
47BELGitha Michiels (BEL)0:03
48SPABeatriu Gomez (SPA)Lointek0:03
49GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling0:03
50LUXElise Maes (LUX)Wnt Pro Cycling0:03
51BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:03
52SWILéna Mettraux (SWI)0:03
53SWICorina Gantenbein (SWI)0:03
54ROMDaniela Dumitru (ROM)Giusfredi - Bianchi0:03
55GERFranziska Brausse (GER)0:03
56DENMarie Schousboe Vilmann (DEN)Cervélo - Bigla0:03
57CANFrédérique Larose-Gingras (CAN)Sas - Macogep0:03
58SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek0:03
59ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:03
60ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:03
61SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)0:03
62BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:03
63AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:03
64SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:03
65BELIsabelle Beckers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:03
66SPASofía Rodríguez Revert (SPA)0:03
67RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto Giusta0:03
68CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Cervélo - Bigla0:03
69NZLAmanda Jamieson (NZL)0:03
70GERTatjana Paller (GER)0:03
71ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:03
72ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:03
73SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:03
74RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)0:03
75GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Wiggle - High50:03
76FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Wiggle - High50:03
77SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:03
78CANSarah Rasmussen (CAN)Sas - Macogep0:03
79ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:03
80GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:03
81SPASandra Trevilla Samperio (SPA)0:03
82ITAElena Leonardi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:03
83JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Wiggle - High50:18
84ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:18
85RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)0:18
86SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek0:18
87BELJessie Daams (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:18
88ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Giusfredi - Bianchi0:18
89RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)0:18
90ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink Cogeas0:18
91NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)0:30
92FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Lares - Waowdeals0:31
93JPNTsubasa Makise (JPN)0:34
94LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:34
95NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)0:35
96BELValerie Demey (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:35
97ITAChiara Zanettin (ITA)Valcar - Bpm0:37
98ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Giusfredi - Bianchi0:38
99BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:38
100LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:41
101GBRAmy Roberts (GBR)Wiggle - High50:51
102SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Wiggle - High50:51
103SPAMiriam Gardachal Bozal (SPA)0:55
104FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)Sas - Macogep0:55
105HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)0:58
106ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:58
107ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:58
108ITALisa Morzenti (ITA)Astana Women's0:58
109NORIngrid Moe (NOR)1:03
110NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products1:03
111USAIrena Ossola (USA)Sas - Macogep1:03
112BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals1:18
113SPAMaialen Aramendia Telleria (SPA)1:54
114SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)1:54
115GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:54
116ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas1:54
117BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Lensworld - Kuota2:16
118CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Bepink Cogeas3:11
119SPASara Martín Martín (SPA)3:16
120AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals4:11
121SPALaia Escobedo Cebrían (SPA)8:31
DNFSPAAnna Cristina Puyol Muñoz (SPA)-
DNFRUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)-
DNFITALisa De Ranieri (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNSSWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Virtu Cycling Women-
DNSGBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling-
DNSITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano-

General

Young Riders

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved