All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2019

SpainSpain - 21 February 2019 - 24 February 2019


General classification - 24 February 2019


1GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor11:06:28
2ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:41
3RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)CCC - Liv0:48
4SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar1:26
5NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Sunweb1:36
6ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor1:47
7BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:52
8USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans1:55
9CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans1:59
10DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Bigla2:04
11NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv2:07
12NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu2:08
13NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb2:19
14USALeah Thomas (USA)Bigla2:19
15AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:21
16GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing2:29
17SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)Bigla2:30
18NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:43
19SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar2:53
20ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:00
21NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:08
22SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor3:09
23NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor3:14
24USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:18
25BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:52
26BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:52
27UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:59
28ITABarbara Malcotti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:02
29FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:04
30FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:41
31ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotor4:56
32BELMarie Dessart (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:56
33ITANicole d'Agostin (ITA)Bizkaia - Durango5:00
34NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans5:01
35GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)Bigla5:11
36SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar5:16
37NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Liv5:19
38ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing5:24
39ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing5:30
40GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team6:43
41NZLMikayla Harvey (NZL)Bigla6:50
42GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Lotto - Soudal8:25
43GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster8:34
44SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar8:44
45BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv8:55
46USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb9:20
47NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)9:23
48FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunweb10:35
49AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor11:18
50GBRAnnabel Fisher (GBR)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois12:15
51FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Trek - Segafredo13:09
52GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team13:10
53SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango13:13
54POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv13:18
55COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)Health Mate14:14
56NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal14:17
57GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team14:22
58NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmans14:42
59NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans15:43
60DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb15:58
61ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bigla16:01
62FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope16:19
63NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor16:31
64SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistar17:08
65FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope17:42
66GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Bizkaia - Durango17:45
67FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar17:49
68SWIMarcia Eicher-Vouets (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team17:56
69AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing18:35
70GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing18:55
71PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport18:56
72SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla19:11
73NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport19:24
74GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster19:25
75FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport19:25
76NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb19:28
77COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini19:28
78SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango20:36
79ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance20:38
80SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela20:45
81FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo20:55
82SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini21:29
83ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini21:31
84POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo22:02
85FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope22:13
86ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Valcar - Cylance22:27
87ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance22:45
88ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance22:51
89POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv23:06
90NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal23:57
91FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport24:13
92NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal24:30
93NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu24:39
94GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing24:47
95SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic24:53
96SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois25:15
97ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance25:18
98FRAManon Souyris (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois25:41
99AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate26:39
100SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team26:45
101ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance26:50
102SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate26:58
103SWISelina Burch (SWI)27:06
104BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate27:16
105NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv28:18
106ITAGiorgia Bariani (ITA)Alé Cipollini28:55
107SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar28:56
108FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime30:06
109NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini30:28
110BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster30:35
111FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois30:50
112NAMVera Adrian (NAM)Re/max Cycling Team30:57
113GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart31:07
114NZLGrace Anderson (NZL)Drops Cycling Team31:26
115SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster31:29
116FRAPauline Allin (FRA)Charente-Maritime31:50
117FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)Charente-Maritime32:25
118AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate33:15
119GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team33:20
120NORIngrid Moe (NOR)33:29
121BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport34:10
122USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans34:42
123FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)Charente-Maritime35:43
124FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois39:05
125SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela39:48
126BELJessy Druyts (BEL)41:45
127SWIFabienne Buri (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team42:22
128HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate43:08
129NORLine Marie Gulliksen (NOR)44:24
130SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango44:26
131GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart45:09
132SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela47:38
133SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic49:10
134SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactic57:27
135GERHannah Fandel (GER)1:01:04
136SPASandra Moral Ventosinos (SPA)Massi - Tactic1:01:16

Stage 1 - Cullera - Gandia - 126 km - 21 February 2019Sprint


1USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:07:43
2ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:02
3CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans0:02
4SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar0:05
5USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:05
6ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:05
7SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistar0:05
8NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor0:05
9NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)0:05
10ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:05
11NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:05
12GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:05
13ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:05
14USALeah Thomas (USA)Bigla0:05
15RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)CCC - Liv0:05
16DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Bigla0:05
17NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:05
18BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:05
19NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:10
20SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)Bigla0:10
21NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu0:10
22GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:10
23NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:10
24ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:10
25SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar0:10
26UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:10
27FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:10
28GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Lotto - Soudal0:10
29SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor0:14
30NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Liv0:14
31SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:14
32USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:14
33AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:14
34BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:14
35SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:14
36NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv0:14
37BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:14
38NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Sunweb0:14
39GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:11
40ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini1:11
41GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster1:11
42ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:11
43COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)Health Mate1:11
44FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:11
45NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:11
46NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:11
47FRAManon Souyris (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois1:11
48NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:11
49FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar1:11
50ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:11
51FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Trek - Segafredo1:11
52GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)Bigla1:11
53NZLMikayla Harvey (NZL)Bigla1:11
54FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:11
55FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunweb1:11
56AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor1:11
57BELMarie Dessart (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:11
58SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar1:11
59CANAnna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN)CC Le Boulou1:18
60ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:21
61NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport1:56
62ITANicole d'Agostin (ITA)Bizkaia - Durango1:56
63GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:56
64FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo2:05
65ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing2:05
66ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:17
67SWIMarcia Eicher-Vouets (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team4:20
68GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster4:55
69FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime4:55
70PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:55
71NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal4:55
72FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)Charente-Maritime4:55
73GBRAnnabel Fisher (GBR)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois4:55
74SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla4:55
75NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini4:55
76SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois4:55
77SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster4:55
78BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv4:55
79GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team4:55
80POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv4:55
81ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bigla4:55
82FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:55
83FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime4:55
84SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango4:55
85NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu4:55
86NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor4:55
87GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Bizkaia - Durango4:55
88ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:55
89ITABarbara Malcotti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:55
90AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing4:55
91FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:55
92POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo4:55
93FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois4:55
94AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate4:55
95SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate4:55
96FRAPauline Allin (FRA)Charente-Maritime4:55
97GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing4:55
98NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal4:55
99SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic4:55
100GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing4:55
101NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sunweb4:55
102DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb4:55
103FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:55
104NZLGrace Anderson (NZL)Drops Cycling Team4:55
105SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini4:55
106SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar4:55
107NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb4:55
108NORIngrid Moe (NOR)4:55
109FRACamille Devi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois6:23
110BELJessy Druyts (BEL)6:23
111BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate6:25
112FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:25
113COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini6:25
114ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance6:25
115NAMVera Adrian (NAM)Re/max Cycling Team6:25
116SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela6:25
117SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team6:25
118SWISelina Burch (SWI)8:23
119ITAGiorgia Bariani (ITA)Alé Cipollini8:23
120FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)Charente-Maritime8:23
121NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv8:23
122BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster8:23
123POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv8:23
124HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate8:29
125FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritime8:29
126BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:29
127GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart8:29
128NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate8:29
129SWIFabienne Tinguely (SWI)8:29
130NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:31
131AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate8:31
132SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Bizkaia - Durango8:36
133USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans8:36
134DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)10:44
135NORLine Marie Gulliksen (NOR)10:44
136SPAMaría Cinta Sancho Llopis (SPA)10:44
137GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart10:45
138SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic10:45
139SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team10:45
140GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team10:45
141GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team10:45
142SPASandra Moral Ventosinos (SPA)Massi - Tactic10:45
143SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango10:45
144SPASara Bonillo Talens (SPA)12:35
145GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart12:35
146NEDFemke Geeris (NED)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster12:35
147FRAAnaïs Morichon (FRA)Charente-Maritime15:04
148SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela15:04
149SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactic16:20
150SPAElisabet Llabres Ferrer (SPA)Massi - Tactic16:20
151GERHannah Fandel (GER)16:56
152SWIFabienne Buri (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team16:56
153SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela16:59
154FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois16:59
155AHOLisa Groothuesheidkamp (AHO)17:06
156SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango17:06
157SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)Sopela17:06
158SPACristina Soler Llacer (SPA)17:06
159AUSLaura Jones (AUS)17:06
160SPASofia Martinez Pico (SPA)17:06
161SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactic20:50
162GBRMolly Supple (GBR)23:28
163GERPaulina Klimsa (GER)24:02
164RSAElné Owen (RSA)Sopela25:18
165SPAIsabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA)Sopela25:18
166SPASofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA)Massi - Tactic28:16
167SPACecilia Sopena (SPA)28:16
168GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo
169SPAAndere Basterra Aspe (SPA)Sopela
170SPAMelisa Gomiz Perez (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Borriol - Vila Real - 10 km - 22 February 2019Sprint


1FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Trek - Segafredo2:30:14
2ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
3ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
4FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistars.t.
5USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunwebs.t.
6ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
7NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
8ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
9FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
10NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotors.t.
11RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)CCC - Livs.t.
12SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Re/max Cycling Teams.t.
13DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Biglas.t.
14NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
15AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mates.t.
16SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistars.t.
17NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunwebs.t.
18SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mates.t.
19NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtus.t.
20SWIMarcia Eicher-Vouets (SWI)Re/max Cycling Teams.t.
21AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
22SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollinis.t.
23ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Biglas.t.
24USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
25GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
26POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Livs.t.
27NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)s.t.
28FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
29NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunwebs.t.
30NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
31NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
32GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
33FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)Charente-Maritimes.t.
34ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotors.t.
35GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandsters.t.
36SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
37ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
38BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
39GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
40SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandsters.t.
41NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
42BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
43NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollinis.t.
44USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
45BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandsters.t.
46BELJessy Druyts (BEL)s.t.
47SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
48SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevoiss.t.
49FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
50USALeah Thomas (USA)Biglas.t.
51SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)Biglas.t.
52COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)Health Mates.t.
53SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistars.t.
54CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
55SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
56PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
57ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
58ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotors.t.
59GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandsters.t.
60GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)Biglas.t.
61NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
62GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
63NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
64COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
65SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotors.t.
66UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
67GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
68GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
69NAMVera Adrian (NAM)Re/max Cycling Teams.t.
70NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
71NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
72FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritimes.t.
73FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritimes.t.
74SWIFabienne Buri (SWI)Re/max Cycling Teams.t.
75NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtus.t.
76BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mates.t.
77USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
78GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
79POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Livs.t.
80AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
81FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
82BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
83NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
84BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Livs.t.
85SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Biglas.t.
86FRAManon Souyris (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevoiss.t.
87FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)Charente-Maritimes.t.
88FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
89FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunwebs.t.
90NORIngrid Moe (NOR)s.t.
91ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
92NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sunwebs.t.
93FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
94NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
95BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
96GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
97NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Sunwebs.t.
98ITAGiorgia Bariani (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
99SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela0:09
100FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:09
101AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate0:09
102FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois0:09
103SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela0:09
104GBRAnnabel Fisher (GBR)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois0:09
105ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:09
106GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:09
107FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:09
108FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois0:09
109ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:09
110SWISelina Burch (SWI)0:09
111CANAnna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN)CC Le Boulou0:09
112SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team0:09
113DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:09
114GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart0:09
115NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:09
116NORLine Marie Gulliksen (NOR)0:09
117GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:09
118NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv0:09
119SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:09
120BELMarie Dessart (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:09
121NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor0:09
122SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:09
123ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:09
124ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:09
125GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:09
126NZLGrace Anderson (NZL)Drops Cycling Team0:09
127FRAPauline Allin (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:09
128ITABarbara Malcotti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:09
129ITANicole d'Agostin (ITA)Bizkaia - Durango0:09
130FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:25
131POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo0:25
132GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:28
133SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar0:39
134GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart0:39
135NZLMikayla Harvey (NZL)Bigla1:46
136AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor2:57
137SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar9:00
138GERHannah Fandel (GER)9:13
139HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate9:15
140AHOLisa Groothuesheidkamp (AHO)9:15
141NEDFemke Geeris (NED)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster9:15
142SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic9:15
143SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactic9:15
144SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela9:15
145SPASara Bonillo Talens (SPA)9:15
146SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango9:15
147FRAAnaïs Morichon (FRA)Charente-Maritime9:15
148SPAIsabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA)Sopela9:15
149FRACamille Devi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois9:15
150SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango9:15
151SPAElisabet Llabres Ferrer (SPA)Massi - Tactic9:15
152SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Bizkaia - Durango9:15
153SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)Sopela12:32
154DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)14:42
155RSAElné Owen (RSA)Sopela14:42
156SPASandra Moral Ventosinos (SPA)Massi - Tactic14:42
157SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactic14:42
158SPASofia Martinez Pico (SPA)14:42
159SPAMaría Cinta Sancho Llopis (SPA)14:42
160GERPaulina Klimsa (GER)19:07
161GBRAmy Lauren Jones (GBR)CC Le Boulou19:07
162GBRMolly Supple (GBR)
163SPAPaula Llacer Soler (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - La Nucia - Castalla - 11 km - 23 February 2019Mountain


1GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor3:01:13
2RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)CCC - Liv0:49
3ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:51
4SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar1:12
5NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Sunweb1:12
6ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor1:27
7BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:28
8USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans1:31
9NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu1:34
10NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv1:34
11DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Bigla1:55
12CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans1:57
13AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:57
14USALeah Thomas (USA)Bigla2:10
15NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb2:10
16SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)Bigla2:10
17GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing2:14
18NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:28
19ITABarbara Malcotti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:28
20USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo2:28
21SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar2:38
22ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Trek - Segafredo2:45
23ITANicole d'Agostin (ITA)Bizkaia - Durango2:45
24SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor2:45
25NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport2:48
26ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing2:50
27SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar3:00
28NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor3:08
29BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:10
30FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:26
31BELMarie Dessart (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:26
32GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster3:30
33BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:37
34UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:39
35NZLMikayla Harvey (NZL)Bigla3:43
36GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)Bigla3:50
37BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv3:50
38FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:50
39NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Liv4:39
40NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans4:41
41ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotor4:41
42ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing5:22
43GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team5:28
44GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team5:49
45AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor6:32
46NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor6:32
47GBRAnnabel Fisher (GBR)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois7:01
48SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar8:04
49GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Lotto - Soudal8:05
50GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team8:05
51FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:13
52POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv8:13
53SWIMarcia Eicher-Vouets (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team8:49
54FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunweb9:14
55PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:14
56DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb9:14
57USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb9:14
58NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)9:14
59ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bigla10:56
60FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Trek - Segafredo12:07
61NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport12:21
62FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope12:37
63SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango12:40
64GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Bizkaia - Durango12:40
65FRAManon Souyris (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois12:53
66COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)Health Mate12:53
67COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini12:56
68NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal13:02
69GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster13:27
70FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime13:30
71NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmans13:30
72GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing13:30
73AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing13:30
74FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo13:30
75GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart13:30
76SWISelina Burch (SWI)13:39
77FRACamille Devi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois13:39
78SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela14:01
79BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport14:04
80SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla14:06
81FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois14:09
82NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal14:15
83ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance14:27
84FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport14:31
85POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv14:33
86NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb14:33
87NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans14:33
88SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar14:35
89NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal14:37
90GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing14:37
91ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance14:42
92NZLGrace Anderson (NZL)Drops Cycling Team14:45
93NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu14:57
94NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv14:57
95SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster14:57
96SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic15:02
97NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sunweb15:02
98FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope15:04
99FRAPauline Allin (FRA)Charente-Maritime15:09
100ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance15:18
101ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance15:24
102NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15:33
103SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois15:33
104SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team15:33
105ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini15:33
106POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo15:33
107SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango15:37
108ITAGiorgia Bariani (ITA)Alé Cipollini15:45
109FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)Charente-Maritime15:46
110FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)Charente-Maritime15:53
111BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate15:56
112SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini16:34
113ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Valcar - Cylance16:35
114SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistar16:37
115FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar16:37
116SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela16:37
117FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope16:43
118AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate16:46
119ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance16:47
120NORIngrid Moe (NOR)16:57
121FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois17:10
122SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate17:16
123GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team17:25
124BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster17:25
125NAMVera Adrian (NAM)Re/max Cycling Team19:37
126AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate19:37
127SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango19:39
128SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela19:48
129SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactic20:15
130GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart20:35
131NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini20:35
132HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate20:37
133SWIFabienne Buri (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team20:39
134USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans21:05
135FRAAnaïs Morichon (FRA)Charente-Maritime21:12
136NORLine Marie Gulliksen (NOR)21:54
137GERHannah Fandel (GER)23:18
138BELJessy Druyts (BEL)23:45
139SPASandra Moral Ventosinos (SPA)Massi - Tactic24:12
140SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic24:12
141FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritime24:20
142FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime24:20
143GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart25:03
144SPAMaría Cinta Sancho Llopis (SPA)26:56
145SPASara Bonillo Talens (SPA)27:03
146SPASofia Martinez Pico (SPA)32:15
147DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)32:32
148AHOLisa Groothuesheidkamp (AHO)35:09
149SPAAlexandra Moreno Roca (SPA)Sopela35:21
150SPAIsabel Ferreres Navarro (SPA)Sopela35:25
151GERPaulina Klimsa (GER)40:36
152RSAElné Owen (RSA)Sopela43:12
153SPAElisabet Llabres Ferrer (SPA)Massi - Tactic
154CANAnna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN)CC Le Boulou
155SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactic
156NEDFemke Geeris (NED)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster
157SPAAriana Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango
158SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Bizkaia - Durango
159SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team
160GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team
161GBRAmy Lauren Jones (GBR)CC Le Boulou

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - València - Sagunt - 104 km - 24 February 2019Sprint


1FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Trek - Segafredo2:27:19
2ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
3USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunwebs.t.
4FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistars.t.
5NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotors.t.
6NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
7NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
8SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:03
9NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)0:03
10FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:03
11USALeah Thomas (USA)Bigla0:03
12GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:03
13CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans0:03
14ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:03
15RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)CCC - Liv0:03
16SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar0:03
17DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Bigla0:03
18NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu0:03
19FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:03
20NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb0:03
21ITABarbara Malcotti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:03
22NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:03
23NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:03
24FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:03
25ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Bigla0:09
26ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:09
27BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:09
28NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:09
29AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:09
30AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing0:09
31GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:09
32ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:09
33NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Sunweb0:09
34SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar0:09
35ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:09
36USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:09
37POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv0:09
38FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:09
39GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:09
40NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:09
41COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)Health Mate0:09
42SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor0:09
43GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:09
44SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)Bigla0:09
45FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunweb0:09
46GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)Bigla0:09
47UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:09
48POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv0:09
49BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:09
50GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Lotto - Soudal0:09
51ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:09
52GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:09
53COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini0:09
54BELMarie Dessart (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:09
55NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:09
56GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Bizkaia - Durango0:09
57GBRAnnabel Fisher (GBR)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois0:09
58SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:09
59ITANicole d'Agostin (ITA)Bizkaia - Durango0:09
60NZLMikayla Harvey (NZL)Bigla0:09
61SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla0:09
62NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv0:09
63SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela0:09
64BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv0:09
65NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Liv0:25
66FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:25
67SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:25
68SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistar0:25
69SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar0:25
70ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:25
71SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar0:25
72BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:27
73GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:29
74AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor0:37
75SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollinis.t.
76USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:39
77POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo1:08
78DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb1:39
79NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu4:46
80PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:46
81SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate4:46
82NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal4:46
83GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing4:46
84FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:46
85SPAAroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango4:46
86FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:46
87FRAAline Guglielmi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois4:46
88BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster4:46
89SWIMeret Zimmermann (SWI)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois4:46
90ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Alé Cipollini4:46
91SWIFabienne Buri (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team4:46
92SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela4:46
93SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team4:46
94ITAGiorgia Bariani (ITA)Alé Cipollini4:46
95SWIMarcia Eicher-Vouets (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team4:46
96ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:46
97SPAAriadna Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela4:46
98HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate4:46
99GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster4:46
100ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:46
101SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic4:46
102SWISelina Burch (SWI)4:54
103NAMVera Adrian (NAM)Re/max Cycling Team4:54
104GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart4:54
105NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor4:54
106FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo4:54
107BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate4:54
108ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:57
109ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:57
110NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv4:57
111NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal4:57
112AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate4:57
113NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini4:57
114AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate4:57
115SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic4:57
116NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:57
117USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans5:00
118GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team5:00
119ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance5:40
120GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team6:27
121FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)Charente-Maritime11:36
122NORLine Marie Gulliksen (NOR)11:36
123BELJessy Druyts (BEL)11:36
124SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactic11:36
125GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart11:36
126FRAManon Souyris (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois11:36
127FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime11:36
128FRAIndia Grangier (FRA)Charente-Maritime11:36
129SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster11:36
130BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11:36
131NZLGrace Anderson (NZL)Drops Cycling Team11:36
132NORIngrid Moe (NOR)11:36
133FRAPauline Allin (FRA)Charente-Maritime11:36
134SPASandra Moral Ventosinos (SPA)Massi - Tactic11:36
135FRALoriane Ceyssat (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois11:36
136GERHannah Fandel (GER)11:36
136SPASara Bonillo Talens (SPA)24:26
136GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart24:26
136FRAAnaïs Morichon (FRA)Charente-Maritime24:32
136FRACamille Devi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois29:42
141NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
142FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritime
143FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime
144NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sunweb
145SPASofia Martinez Pico (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved