All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich - Prize list

Cycling - Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich - Prize list

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich - Prize list since 1966

2019POLKamil Malecki (POL)POLMaciej Paterski (POL)GERJannik Steimle (GER)
2018POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)
2017POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)
2016UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)
2015POLPawel Bernas (POL)POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)
2014SLOGrega Bole (SLO)ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CZEJan Hirt (CZE)
2013CZEJan Bárta (CZE)ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)POLMateusz Taciak (POL)
2012POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)GERStefan Schumacher (GER)POLMateusz Taciak (POL)
2011SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)
2010POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)
2009POLMariusz Witecki (POL)UKRVolodymir Starchyk (UKR)ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)
2008POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)
2007POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)
2006POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)POLMarcin Sapa (POL)POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)
2005POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)
2004POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)POLDawid Krupa (POL)POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)
2003POLArtur Krasinski (POL)POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)SLOBranko Filip (SLO)
2002POLKrzysztof Szafranski (POL)LTURemigius Lupeikis (LTU)POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)
2001KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)LTURemigius Lupeikis (LTU)
2000POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)
1999POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)SVKOndrej Slobodnik (SVK)POLBernard Bocian (POL)
1998POLAndrzej Sypytkowski (POL)POLPiotr Zaradny (POL)
1997POLPiotr Zaradny (POL)
1996POLSlawomir Chrzanowski (POL)
1995POLGrzegorz Piwowarski (POL)
1994POLPawel Niedzwiecki (POL)
1993POLCzeslaw Rajch (POL)
1992POLArtur Krzeszowiec (POL)
1991POLJozef Moczydlowski (POL)
1990POLMarek Wrona (POL)
1989POLZbigniew Rudyk (POL)
1988POLJacek Bodyk (POL)
1987POLZdzislaw Wrona (POL)
1986POLZdzislaw Wrona (POL)
1985POLMieczyslaw Karlowicz (POL)
1984POLZdzislaw Wrona (POL)
1983POLTadeusz Mytnik (POL)
1982POLJerzy Jagiela (POL)
1981POLRyzsard Szurkowski (POL)
1980POLStanislaw Nieumierzycki (POL)
1979POLSlawomir Podwojniak (POL)
1978POLRyzsard Szurkowski (POL)
1977POLStanislaw Szozda (POL)
1976POLStanislaw Mikolajczuk (POL)
1975POLEdward Barcik (POL)
1974POLWieslaw Kornacki (POL)
1973POLTadeusz Prasek (POL)
1972POLMieczyslaw Szurko (POL)
1971POLStanislaw Gazda (POL)
1970URSRingold Kalnienieks (URS)
1969URSYury Dmitriyev (URS)
1968POLRyszard Gac (POL)
1967POLRajmund Zielinski (POL)
1966POLHenryk Kowalski (POL)

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved